Sublime Peterborough Midsummer's 10K

Sunday, June 23, 2019 10:00 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Peterborough, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 51
Updated: Saturday, June 22, 2019 19:42 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Sublime Racing Ltd.
Race website: www.sublimeracing.com
Race notes
SPONSORED BY ADVANCE PERFORMANCE
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
1 Shane Goldsmith BUSHFIELD JOGGERS  Male 50-54 50 M
45 Michael Fagan LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB  Male 50-54 50 M
66 Steve Collis RENEGADE RUNNERS  Male 50-54 53 M
93 Francis Anthony Mulhall   Male 50-54 50 M
94 Mick Martin   Male 50-54 51 M
101 David Hazell   Male 50-54 52 M
109 Ade Mills HALMER HARRIERS  Male 50-54 52 M
110 Andrew Barrett WYMONDHAM AC  Male 50-54 51 M
132 Steve Rockliffe FEZ BOYS  Male 50-54 52 M
142 Rob Hudson LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB  Male 50-54 52 M
149 Richard Farrington HUNTINGDONSHIRE AC  Male 50-54 51 M
155 Simon Fairhall   Male 50-54 52 M
163 John Waters   Male 50-54 54 M
199 Martin Lobley LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB  Male 50-54 50 M
208 Chris Minion   Male 50-54 50 M
214 Colin Wright   Male 50-54 50 M
217 Paul Nicholas   Male 50-54 54 M
228 Neil Jameson GRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB  Male 50-54 51 M
231 Ed Rees   Male 50-54 51 M
267 Mark Whiskens RUNDMC  Male 50-54 51 M
280 Barry Smith RYSTON RUNNERS  Male 50-54 54 M
284 Richard Harber FEZ BOYS  Male 50-54 51 M
315 Gareth Rowswell   Male 50-54 53 M
331 John Airey EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Male 50-54 53 M
352 Miguel Cann   Male 50-54 54 M
363 Del Fergusson   Male 50-54 52 M
371 Christopher Wood   Male 50-54 50 M
383 Tony Wellington   Male 50-54 53 M
415 Andrew Kydd NCTC  Male 50-54 50 M
423 Iain Braid   Male 50-54 53 M
438 Richard Coleman   Male 50-54 50 M
440 Will Hardie   Male 50-54 52 M
447 Janusz Calka   Male 50-54 54 M
450 Andrew Smith THETFORD AC  Male 50-54 50 M
486 Simon Hobbs REDWELL RUNNERS  Male 50-54 54 M
506 John Casbon   Male 50-54 54 M
538 Kevin Richards   Male 50-54 53 M
549 Andrew Kirk   Male 50-54 50 M
551 Ralph Alsop   Male 50-54 51 M
554 Trevor Pyne   Male 50-54 54 M
562 Mark Edmondson-Jones BEDFORD HARRIERS AC  Male 50-54 52 M
576 Ian Knibbs   Male 50-54 51 M
603 Simon Kemp BARROW RUNNERS  Male 50-54 53 M
604 Mohammed Sarfraz   Male 50-54 52 M
613 Ian Powell STAMFORD STRIDERS  Male 50-54 52 M
615 Tom Brand   Male 50-54 53 M
644 Andy Kendal STAMFORD STRIDERS  Male 50-54 50 M
663 Peter Joinson   Male 50-54 51 M
665 Nikunj Patel   Male 50-54 53 M
694 Ravindranath Sant   Male 50-54 54 M
700 James Macdonald   Male 50-54 50 M