Limpopo Provincial XCO #3- Stanford

Saturday, May 18, 2019 07:59 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Nylstroom, South Africa
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 26
Updated: Saturday, May 18, 2019 14:27 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Waterberg MTB

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS - NIPPER BOYS
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Aidan AJ Erasmus 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS NIPPER BOYS 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
2 Armand Theron 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS NIPPER BOYS 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
3 Aron Van Den Borre 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS NIPPER BOYS 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS 7 M 0:00
4 Daniel Eagar 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS NIPPER BOYS 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
5 Daniel De Klerk 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS NIPPER BOYS 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
6 Devan Liebenberg 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS NIPPER BOYS 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
7 Gerhard Furstenberg 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS NIPPER BOYS 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
8 Gianmarco Gualdi 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS NIPPER BOYS 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS 8 M 0:00
9 JOSHUA ESTERHUYSE 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS NIPPER BOYS 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS 8 M 0:00
10 Josua Badenhorst 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS NIPPER BOYS 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS 7 M 0:00
11 Kyle Steele 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS NIPPER BOYS 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
12 Liam Wagenaar 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS NIPPER BOYS 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
14 Marlo Van Der Walt 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS NIPPER BOYS 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
15 Nick Dando 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS NIPPER BOYS 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
16 OWEN HUDSON 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS NIPPER BOYS 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
17 Rijandre De Bruin 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS NIPPER BOYS 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
18 Robert Noel 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS NIPPER BOYS 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
19 Thapelo Ramohlale 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS NIPPER BOYS 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS 8 M 0:00
20 Zandru De Bruin 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS NIPPER BOYS 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
21 Louis Van Gryp 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS NIPPER BOYS 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
22 Andre Van Der Gryp 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS NIPPER BOYS 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS 7 M 0:00
23 Melcolm Du Toit 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS NIPPER BOYS 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
24 Pelo Makoti 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS NIPPER BOYS 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
25 Sika Ndlovu 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS NIPPER BOYS 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS 7 M 0:00
26 Mogan Lekalakala 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS NIPPER BOYS 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS 8 M 0:00
27 Maand Maphiri 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS NIPPER BOYS 3 LAPS - NIP BOYS 7 M 0:00