Sisters Better Half Entrants List 2019-

Saturday, May 11, 2019 8:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Sisters, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 84
Updated: Friday, May 10, 2019 9:05 AM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Sisters Better Half Entrants List 2019-

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
132 Ila Anderson   1/2 Marathon Individual 32 F
133 Blake Bartlett   1/2 Marathon Individual 23 M
134 Marie Brown   1/2 Marathon Individual 37 F
135 Carly Byrne   1/2 Marathon Individual 37 F
136 Amy Clark   1/2 Marathon Individual 43 F
137 Benjamin Coffin   1/2 Marathon Individual 35 M
138 Peter Curran   1/2 Marathon Individual 41 M
139 Greg Davy   1/2 Marathon Individual 64 M
140 Jaide Downs   1/2 Marathon Individual 32 F
141 Louise Flanagan   1/2 Marathon Individual 73 F
142 Holly Froelich   1/2 Marathon Individual 22 F
143 Robyn Jones   1/2 Marathon Individual 52 F
144 Tara Lesueur   1/2 Marathon Individual 29 F
145 Jeff Lunzer   1/2 Marathon Individual 58 M
146 Elizabeth Mooney   1/2 Marathon Individual 39 F
147 Chris Parkins   1/2 Marathon Individual 51 M
148 Ian Sharman   1/2 Marathon Individual 38 M
149 Amy Solt   1/2 Marathon Individual 46 F
150 Yvonne Tuers   1/2 Marathon Individual 28 F
151 Ramona Tweed   1/2 Marathon Individual 65 F
152 Steve Walters   1/2 Marathon Individual 38 M
153 Kim Wetzel   1/2 Marathon Individual 42 F
154 Terri Wiens   1/2 Marathon Individual 60 F
155 Joel Hoff   1/2 Marathon Individual 34 M
156 Jonathan Page   1/2 Marathon Individual 26 M
157 Rob Priewe   1/2 Marathon Individual 56 M
158 Jennifer Mitchell   1/2 Marathon Individual 47 F
159 Justin Walz   1/2 Marathon Individual 26 M
177 Bill Barron Pacers  1/2 Marathon - 2 Person R Combined Relay 61 M
178 Jan Barron Pacers  1/2 Marathon - 2 Person R Combined Relay 54 F
179 Britney Lott Team Arc  1/2 Marathon - 2 Person R Combined Relay 31 F
180 John Lott Team Arc  1/2 Marathon - 2 Person R Combined Relay 34 M
181 Drew Roberts Better Together  1/2 Marathon - 2 Person R Combined Relay 48 M
182 Heather Roberts Better Together  1/2 Marathon - 2 Person R Combined Relay 42 F
183 Brandon Pylipow Pylipow  1/2 Marathon - 2 Person R Combined Relay 28 M
184 Brooke Pylipow Pylipow  1/2 Marathon - 2 Person R Combined Relay 29 F
185 Brent Johnson ILKB  1/2 Marathon - 2 Person R Combined Relay 50 M
186 Melissa Johnson ILKB  1/2 Marathon - 2 Person R Combined Relay 50 F
187 Daniel Porter Porter House  1/2 Marathon - 2 Person R Combined Relay 25 M
188 Nicole Porter Porter House  1/2 Marathon - 2 Person R Combined Relay 24 F
189 Caitlin Drost Sam King in the North  1/2 Marathon - 2 Person R Combined Relay 26 F
190 Sam Kane Sam King in the North  1/2 Marathon - 2 Person R Combined Relay 24 M
191 Kristina Stone Brownstones  1/2 Marathon - 2 Person R Combined Relay 32 F
192 Trevor Brown Brownstones  1/2 Marathon - 2 Person R Combined Relay 38 M
193 Timothy Herrera Tortoise  1/2 Marathon - 2 Person R Combined Relay 38 M
194 Anne Herrera Tortoise  1/2 Marathon - 2 Person R Combined Relay 37 F
195 Laura Grasle Fiona & Laura  1/2 Marathon - 2 Person R Female Relay 36 F
196 Fiona Fox Fiona & Laura  1/2 Marathon - 2 Person R Female Relay 38 F
197 Amber Kelel Here for the View  1/2 Marathon - 2 Person R Female Relay 33 F
198 Kristy Kelel Here for the View  1/2 Marathon - 2 Person R Female Relay 35 F
199 Abigail Miller Sole Mates  1/2 Marathon - 2 Person R Combined Relay 30 F
200 Cas Miller Sole Mates  1/2 Marathon - 2 Person R Combined Relay 31 M
666 Angie Anderson-May   6.55 Miler Individual 34 F
667 Julie Bolt   6.55 Miler Individual 61 F
668 Peter Brewer   6.55 Miler Individual 56 M
669 Heather Bryan   6.55 Miler Individual 42 F
670 Andrew Carter   6.55 Miler Individual 35 M
671 Debbie Carter   6.55 Miler Individual 61 F
672 Mike Edgerton   6.55 Miler Individual 51 M
673 Susan Ellinwood   6.55 Miler Individual 76 F
674 Emma Garner   6.55 Miler Individual 32 F
675 Julie Haga   6.55 Miler Individual 62 F
676 Adrian Jones   6.55 Miler Individual 48 M
677 Coby Jones   6.55 Miler Individual 45 M
678 Jenniffer Smith   6.55 Miler Individual 47 F
679 Celeste Kuta   6.55 Miler Individual 62 F
680 Angelique Loscar   6.55 Miler Individual 48 F
681 Mary May   6.55 Miler Individual 67 F
682 Cindy Miskowiec   6.55 Miler Individual 40 F
683 Christopher Mooney   6.55 Miler Individual 38 M
684 Norm Norris   6.55 Miler Individual 52 M
685 Melissa Payfer-Locking   6.55 Miler Individual 39 F
686 Cassandra Ruwaldt   6.55 Miler Individual 28 F
687 Leanne Ryan   6.55 Miler Individual 44 F
688 Roxane Smith   6.55 Miler Individual 53 F
689 Edith Taylor   6.55 Miler Individual 34 F
690 Nancy Thompson   6.55 Miler Individual 48 F
691 Claudia Williams   6.55 Miler Individual 71 F
692 George Williams   6.55 Miler Individual 59 M
693 Lynnette Cauble   6.55 Miler Individual 47 F
694 Vernon Cunningham   6.55 Miler Individual 81 M
695 Liana Hollingsworth-Sotelo   6.55 Miler Individual 34 F
696 Tamara Merriam   6.55 Miler Individual 58 F
697 Diane Priewe   6.55 Miler Individual 56 F