Tuusulan kevätkirmaisu 2019 uusin

Friday, May 10, 2019 10:31 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Tuusula, Finland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 489
Updated: Friday, May 10, 2019 13:24 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Tuusulan kevätkirmaisu 2019 uusin

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
1 Aada Lehtimäki Perttu  Tytöt 2. lk F
2 Aava Ahovaara Lepola  Tytöt 2. lk F
3 Ada Nurkkala Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
4 Ada Tuomi Riihikallio  Tytöt 2. lk F
5 Alexandra Johansson Perttu  Tytöt 2. lk F
6 Amanda Jumppanen Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
7 Anna Sovelius Riihikallio  Tytöt 2. lk F
8 Ciia Kokkonen Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
9 Dorothy Bustamante Perttu  Tytöt 2. lk F
10 Ella Aalto Hyökkälä  Tytöt 2. lk F
11 Ella Syrjänen Perttu  Tytöt 2. lk F
12 Elli Kauppinen Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 2. lk F
13 Emma Eronen Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
14 Emmi Kostiainen Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
15 Erin Leponen Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
16 Essi Nevalainen Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
17 Fanny Taiveaho Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 2. lk F
18 Hanna Haapala Kolsan Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
19 Hilla Laiti Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
20 Ida Soinisto Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
21 Iina Vuori Vanhankylän Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
22 Iiris Ruokojoki Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
23 Iiris Simonen Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
24 Ilona Antila Rusutjärvi  Tytöt 2. lk F
25 Ilona Kyynäräinen Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
26 Janni Haapaniemi Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
27 Jasmin Koistinen Hyökkälä  Tytöt 2. lk F
28 Julia Rokosa Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
29 Kiti Hautala Riihikallio  Tytöt 2. lk F
30 Liisa Fagerström Linjamäen Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
31 Lilian Ellenberg Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
32 Linda Strahov Kolsan Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
33 Linnea Höök Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
34 Lumia Lindberg Linjamäen Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
35 Minja Järvinen Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
36 Minttu Törmänen Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
37 Nea Rissanen Hyökkälä  Tytöt 2. lk F
38 Neena Mattila Rusutjärvi  Tytöt 2. lk F
39 Nella Almèn Rusutjärvi  Tytöt 2. lk F
40 Nella Maaranen Kolsan Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
41 Netta Porras Riihikallio  Tytöt 2. lk F
42 Nia Simola Rusutjärvi  Tytöt 2. lk F
43 Niia Katajamaa Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 2. lk F
44 Nuppu Koskimäki Vanhankylän Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
45 Oona Malmstöm Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
46 Oona Vesterinen Kolsan Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
47 Peppi Kujanhaara Hyökkälä  Tytöt 2. lk F
48 Pihla Leppänen Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
49 Reetta Ylikotila Vanhankylän Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
50 Rosanda Luostarinen Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
51 Saimi Uusi-Luomalahti Vanhankylän Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
52 Seela Keränen Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
53 Seela Törmänen Rusutjärvi  Tytöt 2. lk F
54 Sinna Jouhtio Perttu  Tytöt 2. lk F
55 Tara Hallia Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
56 Tuulianna Artti Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 2. lk F
57 Usva Helminen Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
58 Veera Mäkeläinen Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
59 Veera Rannila Riihikallio  Tytöt 2. lk F
60 Venla Väinölä Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 2. lk F
61 Venny Willström Lepola  Tytöt 2. lk F
62 Viivi Tuomola Hyökkälä  Tytöt 2. lk F
123 Aada Huuskonen Vanhankylän Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
124 Aada Vanhatalo Rusutjärvi  Tytöt 1. lk F
125 Aili Ojala Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
126 Alissa Roiha Perttu  Tytöt 1. lk F
127 Berit Püss Riihikallio  Tytöt 1. lk F
128 Elea Leppänen Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
129 Ella Fills Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
130 Emma Määttänen Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
131 Emma Savolainen Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
132 Emmi Ranta Kolsan Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
133 Essi Mensonen Lepola  Tytöt 1. lk F
134 Helmi Makkonen Kolsan Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
135 Iida Lehtimäki Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
136 Iida Weckman Linjamäen Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
137 Iiris Kosonen Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 1. lk F
138 Ilona Ylimannila Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
139 Janna Niiranen Hyökkälä  Tytöt 1. lk F
140 Jasmin Jaatinen Rusutjärvi  Tytöt 1. lk F
141 Jasmin Linerva Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
142 Jennifer Hindriks Riihikallio  Tytöt 1. lk F
143 Johanna Brucker Kolsan Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
144 Kaisa Eskola Perttu  Tytöt 1. lk F
145 Lara Jokelainen Lepola  Tytöt 1. lk F
146 Lea Karjalainen Hyökkälä  Tytöt 1. lk F
147 Lili Latoniemi Hyökkälä  Tytöt 1. lk F
148 Liliella Vuori Vanhankylän Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
149 Linnea Lehtinen Kolsan Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
150 Lotta Aalto Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 1. lk F
151 Lotta Äijälä Perttu  Tytöt 1. lk F
152 Maija Holma Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
153 Maisa Laaksonen Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
154 Matilda Hiltunen Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
155 Matilda Kempas Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
156 Maura Uronen Rusutjärvi  Tytöt 1. lk F
157 Melina Nikkinen Perttu  Tytöt 1. lk F
158 Meri Saarela Riihikallio  Tytöt 1. lk F
159 Minea Belov Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
160 Mona Jauhiainen Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
161 Mona Pelkonen Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 1. lk F
162 Nella Leander Riihikallio  Tytöt 1. lk F
163 Nella Leipävuori Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
164 Oona Kuusivuori Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
165 Peppi Rinne Perttu  Tytöt 1. lk F
166 Pihla Rantanen Riihikallio  Tytöt 1. lk F
167 Pihla Savimaa Hyökkälä  Tytöt 1. lk F
168 Pipsa Koskimäki Vanhankylän Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
169 Reetta Joensuu Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
170 Rosa Partanen Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
171 Salli Sundström Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
172 Sara Pekkinen Hyökkälä  Tytöt 1. lk F
173 Seena Innilä Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 1. lk F
174 Senni Virta Vanhankylän Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
175 Sinna Nykänen Rusutjärvi  Tytöt 1. lk F
176 Sofia Aaltonen Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
177 Sofia Kleemola Kolsan Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
178 Sonja Kiuru Linjamäen Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
179 Sylvia Solismaa Lepola  Tytöt 1. lk F
180 Tiia Kortelainen Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
181 Tilda Jousiaho Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 1. lk F
182 Vanamo Puura Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
183 Venla Pinomma Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 1. lk F
237 Aino Weckman Linjamäen Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
238 Alexandra Kovanen Perttu  Tytöt 3. lk F
239 Anna Martelius Rusutjärvi  Tytöt 3. lk F
240 Anna Rapanovich Riihikallio  Tytöt 3. lk F
241 Annika Liimatta Rusutjärvi  Tytöt 3. lk F
242 Eerika Vasarainen Kolsan Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
243 Ella Hiltunen Vanhankylän Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
244 Ella Kilpeläinen Perttu  Tytöt 3. lk F
245 Emilia Kärki Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
246 Enni Enlund Lepola  Tytöt 3. lk F
247 Enrica Elo Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 3. lk F
248 Erin Koivunporras Klemetskog Skola  Tytöt 3. lk F
249 Ewaoluwa Oluseyi Riihikallio  Tytöt 3. lk F
250 Fanni Tiainen Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
251 Helmi Jokinen Kolsan Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
252 Helmi Kangas Kolsan Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
253 Helmi Nurminen Hyökkälä  Tytöt 3. lk F
254 Helmiina Hoskonen Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
255 Henna Haapala Kolsan Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
256 Henni Hurmerinta Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
257 Iida Lönnqvist Riihikallio  Tytöt 3. lk F
258 Iida Ronkainen Kolsan Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
259 Iida Sairanen Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
260 Ilona Heikkilä Riihikallio  Tytöt 3. lk F
261 Ilona Varis Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 3. lk F
262 Inga Karvonen Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
263 Inka Hyytiäinen Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
264 Inka Sopanen Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
265 Irena Korpaeus Hyökkälä  Tytöt 3. lk F
266 Iris Havulinna Rusutjärvi  Tytöt 3. lk F
267 Jade Sademies Perttu  Tytöt 3. lk F
268 Jenna Linerva Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
269 Julia Åberg Klemetskog Skola  Tytöt 3. lk F
270 Liina Viitala Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
271 Linnea Leivo Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
272 Lotta Heinänen Hyökkälä  Tytöt 3. lk F
273 Marianna Mölsä Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
274 Martta Takala Vanhankylän Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
275 Matleena Grönvall Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
276 Mila Suntila Lepola  Tytöt 3. lk F
277 Nea Saarikoski Riihikallio  Tytöt 3. lk F
278 Nella Jokinen Rusutjärvi  Tytöt 3. lk F
279 Nelli Ojalehto Perttu  Tytöt 3. lk F
280 Nia Matoniemi Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
281 Niina Lehtinen Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 3. lk F
282 Noora Schemeikka Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
283 Olivia Halme Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
284 Phorpieng Chatwong Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
285 Pinja Karjalainen Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
286 Saara Kettu Linjamäen Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
287 Savanna Ylinen Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
288 Selma Sariola Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
289 Siiri Huttunen Hyökkälä  Tytöt 3. lk F
290 Siiri Wahlstén Rusutjärvi  Tytöt 3. lk F
291 Silja Lankinen Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
292 Sonja Kärki Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
293 Sylvi Forssen Perttu  Tytöt 3. lk F
294 Sylvia Leisten Hyökkälä  Tytöt 3. lk F
295 Tea Lemström Vanhankylän Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
296 Tiina Rautio Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 3. lk F
297 Tilda Friman Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
298 Tuuli Nordman Vanhankylän Koulu  Tytöt 3. lk F
299 Venla Lehti Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 3. lk F
363 Aada Ferapontow Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
364 Aino Laari Riihikallio  Tytöt 4. lk F
365 Aino Toivonen Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 4. lk F
366 Amanda Rosnell Hyökkälä  Tytöt 4. lk F
367 Annie Isoaho Klemetskog Skola  Tytöt 4. lk F
368 Annu Riihelä Kolsan Koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
369 Christelle Toom Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
370 Eerika Uusimäki Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
371 Eevi Laukkanen Rusutjärvi  Tytöt 4. lk F
372 Eevi Leppänen Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
373 Eevi Tähtinen Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
374 Elise Vaulimo Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
375 Elvi Latvasalo Hyökkälä  Tytöt 4. lk F
376 Emilia Allenius Klemetskog Skola  Tytöt 4. lk F
377 Emilia Björksten Hyökkälä  Tytöt 4. lk F
378 Enni Kukkanen Vanhankylän Koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
379 Henni Piirainen Lepola  Tytöt 4. lk F
380 Ilona Kantola Vanhankylän Koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
381 Ilona Laurén Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 4. lk F
382 Iris Nygård Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
383 Jadelin Heikkilä Riihikallio  Tytöt 4. lk F
384 Jemina Tanskanen Linjamäen Koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
385 Jessa Åström Vanhankylän Koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
386 Julia Syrjänen Kolsan Koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
388 Kaisa Oikarinen Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
389 Karoliina Virtanen Vanhankylän Koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
390 Kasandra Kozlov Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
391 Kia Kaukamo Kolsan Koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
392 Leena Sederholm Riihikallio  Tytöt 4. lk F
393 Liina Matikainen Rusutjärvi  Tytöt 4. lk F
394 Lilja Fredriksson Vanhankylän Koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
395 Lina Salonen Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
396 Linnea Riihimäki Linjamäen Koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
397 Maija Ojala Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
398 Matilda Falenius Klemetskog Skola  Tytöt 4. lk F
399 Mea Belov Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
400 Meea Kovero Perttu  Tytöt 4. lk F
401 Melinda Konkola Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 4. lk F
402 Milja Leppänen Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
403 Milja Marttunen Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
404 Minka Mustonen Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
405 Nea Korpela Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
406 Neea Hyrske Lepola  Tytöt 4. lk F
407 Nelli Kähkönen Hyökkälä  Tytöt 4. lk F
408 Nelli Merjamo Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 4. lk F
409 Pihla Känkänen Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
410 Piia Koskinen Riihikallio  Tytöt 4. lk F
411 Pinja Kautiainen Riihikallio  Tytöt 4. lk F
412 Ronja Aitlahti Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
413 Ruut Pelkonen Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 4. lk F
414 Saana Kilpi Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
415 Saana Toivola Kolsan Koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
416 Sanni Sariola Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
417 Silja Jussila Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
418 Silja Kiili Perttu  Tytöt 4. lk F
419 Stella Claren Hyökkälä  Tytöt 4. lk F
420 Taimi Lindholm Perttu  Tytöt 4. lk F
421 Veera Härmä Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
422 Venla Kääriäinen Linjamäen Koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
423 Venla Virta Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
424 Vilma Salmikivi Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
425 Vilma Suominen Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 4. lk F
426 Weera Salminen Lepola  Tytöt 4. lk F