Tuusulan kevätkirmaisu 2019 uusin

Friday, May 10, 2019 10:31 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Tuusula, Finland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 53
Updated: Friday, May 10, 2019 13:24 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Tuusulan kevätkirmaisu 2019 uusin

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
184 Aaron Jusslin Kellokosken Koulu  Pojat 1. lk M
185 Aatu Kauppinen Lepola  Pojat 1. lk M
186 Ahto Aaltonen Vaunukankaan Koulu  Pojat 1. lk M
187 Akseli Jyrkkänen Riihikallio  Pojat 1. lk M
188 Aleksi Ronkainen Perttu  Pojat 1. lk M
189 Austin Ylinen Paijalan Koulu  Pojat 1. lk M
190 Casper Vuorimaa Vanhankylän Koulu  Pojat 1. lk M
191 Eelis Nurmi Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Pojat 1. lk M
192 Eemi Matikainen Rusutjärvi  Pojat 1. lk M
193 Eero Tuoriniemi Riihikallio  Pojat 1. lk M
194 Eetu Kumpulainen Vaunukankaan Koulu  Pojat 1. lk M
195 Eetu Laine Mikkolan koulu  Pojat 1. lk M
196 Eetu Nyström Kolsan Koulu  Pojat 1. lk M
197 Eetu Seppänen Kellokosken Koulu  Pojat 1. lk M
198 Eevert Latvasalo Hyökkälä  Pojat 1. lk M
199 Elias Halkola Mikkolan koulu  Pojat 1. lk M
200 Elmeri Rantamäki Lepola  Pojat 1. lk M
201 Emil Pesonen Vaunukankaan Koulu  Pojat 1. lk M
202 Jesse Jokinen Rusutjärvi  Pojat 1. lk M
203 Joel Jokinen Rusutjärvi  Pojat 1. lk M
204 Juho Tuovinen Paijalan Koulu  Pojat 1. lk M
205 Juho Väyrynen Paijalan Koulu  Pojat 1. lk M
206 Julius Vaulimo Paijalan Koulu  Pojat 1. lk M
207 Justus Pennanen Hyökkälä  Pojat 1. lk M
208 Lauri Kivimäki Mikkolan koulu  Pojat 1. lk M
209 Leevi Pesonen Kolsan Koulu  Pojat 1. lk M
210 Leevi Utriainen Paijalan Koulu  Pojat 1. lk M
211 Luka Hiltunen Vanhankylän Koulu  Pojat 1. lk M
212 Mitja Hyyryläinen Lepola  Pojat 1. lk M
213 Neo Ikäläinen Riihikallio  Pojat 1. lk M
214 Nico Vitale Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Pojat 1. lk M
215 Niilo Leppänen Hyökkälä  Pojat 1. lk M
216 Oiva Ylönen Kellokosken Koulu  Pojat 1. lk M
217 Oliver Leino Kellokosken Koulu  Pojat 1. lk M
218 Otto Mäenpää Hyökkälä  Pojat 1. lk M
219 Otto Suominen Kolsan Koulu  Pojat 1. lk M
220 Paavo Suonkanta Kolsan Koulu  Pojat 1. lk M
221 Patrick Huusela Riihikallio  Pojat 1. lk M
222 Paulus Tölli Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Pojat 1. lk M
223 Riku Kainulainen Vaunukankaan Koulu  Pojat 1. lk M
224 Roope Kurki Linjamäen Koulu  Pojat 1. lk M
225 Santeri Kiukkonen Mikkolan koulu  Pojat 1. lk M
226 Tatu Santamaa Kirkonkylä  Pojat 1. lk M
227 Theo Kojonen Riihikallio  Pojat 1. lk M
228 Timi Terhivuo Rusutjärvi  Pojat 1. lk M
229 Toivo Mäenpää Hyökkälä  Pojat 1. lk M
230 Toivo Palola Vanhankylän Koulu  Pojat 1. lk M
231 Toivo Suutala Mikkolan koulu  Pojat 1. lk M
232 Tomas Viira Kellokosken Koulu  Pojat 1. lk M
233 Tuukka Nurkkala Vaunukankaan Koulu  Pojat 1. lk M
234 Veeti Similä Kolsan Koulu  Pojat 1. lk M
235 Veikka Nikkilä Perttu  Pojat 1. lk M
236 Visa Koivikko Perttu  Pojat 1. lk M