Tuusulan kevätkirmaisu 2019 uusin

Friday, May 10, 2019 10:31 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Tuusula, Finland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 64
Updated: Friday, May 10, 2019 13:24 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Tuusulan kevätkirmaisu 2019 uusin

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
387 Juuso Pulska Rusutjärvi  Pojat 4. lk M
427 Aaro Nurminen Perttu  Pojat 4. lk M
428 Akseli Tiirola Hyökkälä  Pojat 4. lk M
429 Arttu Rutanen Kellokosken Koulu  Pojat 4. lk M
430 Atte Kosonen Riihikallio  Pojat 4. lk M
431 Aukusti Palola Vanhankylän Koulu  Pojat 4. lk M
432 Daniel Lostedt Klemetskog Skola  Pojat 4. lk M
433 Edvin Toppinen Kellokosken Koulu  Pojat 4. lk M
434 Eemil Ronkainen Kolsan Koulu  Pojat 4. lk M
435 Eero Haikola Riihikallio  Pojat 4. lk M
436 Eero Mäkinen Paijalan Koulu  Pojat 4. lk M
437 Elias Jumppanen Paijalan Koulu  Pojat 4. lk M
438 Emil Lahti Kirkonkylä  Pojat 4. lk M
439 Felix Sjöblom Klemetskog Skola  Pojat 4. lk M
440 Frans Multanen Klemetskog Skola  Pojat 4. lk M
441 Heikki Arola Rusutjärvi  Pojat 4. lk M
442 Hermanni Mäkinen Vanhankylän Koulu  Pojat 4. lk M
443 Jaakko Sundström Mikkolan koulu  Pojat 4. lk M
444 Jegor Petrov Kolsan Koulu  Pojat 4. lk M
445 Jesse Kammonen Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Pojat 4. lk M
446 Jesse Soininen Vaunukankaan Koulu  Pojat 4. lk M
447 Jimi Rautiainen Perttu  Pojat 4. lk M
448 Jimi Varila Mikkolan koulu  Pojat 4. lk M
449 Joona Rauha Hyökkälä  Pojat 4. lk M
450 Joonatan Myllys Kirkonkylä  Pojat 4. lk M
451 Joska Vihervuori Kellokosken Koulu  Pojat 4. lk M
452 Juuso Kaukiainen Perttu  Pojat 4. lk M
453 Kaapo Koivisto Vaunukankaan Koulu  Pojat 4. lk M
454 Lassi Kyllänen Hyökkälä  Pojat 4. lk M
455 Lassi Lehtimäki Perttu  Pojat 4. lk M
456 Leo Langer Riihikallio  Pojat 4. lk M
457 Luka Raitala Kellokosken Koulu  Pojat 4. lk M
458 Marten Reimal Perttu  Pojat 4. lk M
459 Matias Heinonen Vaunukankaan Koulu  Pojat 4. lk M
460 Matias Kivi Rusutjärvi  Pojat 4. lk M
461 Mauno Hakanen Riihikallio  Pojat 4. lk M
462 Milo Metso Mikkolan koulu  Pojat 4. lk M
463 Miro Vasarainen Kolsan Koulu  Pojat 4. lk M
464 Miska Rantala Kirkonkylä  Pojat 4. lk M
465 Nemo Heiskanen Lepola  Pojat 4. lk M
466 Niilo Ryhänen Linjamäen Koulu  Pojat 4. lk M
467 Niilo Väyrynen Lepola  Pojat 4. lk M
468 Niki Hasselman Kirkonkylä  Pojat 4. lk M
469 Niki Koskela Kolsan Koulu  Pojat 4. lk M
470 Nuutti Leppänen Hyökkälä  Pojat 4. lk M
471 Olli Rauha Hyökkälä  Pojat 4. lk M
472 Onni Monto Kolsan Koulu  Pojat 4. lk M
473 Oskari Hokkanen Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Pojat 4. lk M
474 Oskari Sissala Kellokosken Koulu  Pojat 4. lk M
475 Otso Voutilainen Riihikallio  Pojat 4. lk M
476 Otto Forsström Rusutjärvi  Pojat 4. lk M
477 Paavo Martikainen Mikkolan koulu  Pojat 4. lk M
478 Paavo Ranta Kirkonkylä  Pojat 4. lk M
479 Petrus Tölli Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Pojat 4. lk M
480 Remu Liukku Vaunukankaan Koulu  Pojat 4. lk M
481 Samuel Lankinen Paijalan Koulu  Pojat 4. lk M
482 Samuel Paajanen Paijalan Koulu  Pojat 4. lk M
483 Santeri Pesonen Mikkolan koulu  Pojat 4. lk M
484 Tåg Max Klemetskog Skola  Pojat 4. lk M
485 Väinö Linnermo Paijalan Koulu  Pojat 4. lk M
486 Valtteri Alapelto Lepola  Pojat 4. lk M
487 Valtteri Ryynänen Vaunukankaan Koulu  Pojat 4. lk M
488 Valtti Uusi-Luomalahti Vanhankylän Koulu  Pojat 4. lk M
489 Verne Palola Vanhankylän Koulu  Pojat 4. lk M