Tuusulan kevätkirmaisu 2019 uusin

Friday, May 10, 2019 10:31 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Tuusula, Finland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 63
Updated: Friday, May 10, 2019 13:24 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Tuusulan kevätkirmaisu 2019 uusin

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
300 Aapo Ellonen Mikkolan koulu  Pojat 3. lk M
301 Aapo Rautio Rusutjärvi  Pojat 3. lk M
302 Aaro Ala-Hiiro Hyökkälä  Pojat 3. lk M
303 Aatu Julkunen Lepola  Pojat 3. lk M
304 Aleksi Airas Kolsan Koulu  Pojat 3. lk M
305 Aleksi Halttunen Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Pojat 3. lk M
306 Aleksis Kivilehto Kirkonkylä  Pojat 3. lk M
307 Alessandro Talji Vaunukankaan Koulu  Pojat 3. lk M
308 Arvin Markkanen Kellokosken Koulu  Pojat 3. lk M
309 Aslan Ranta Paijalan Koulu  Pojat 3. lk M
310 August Karppanen Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Pojat 3. lk M
311 Daniel Raitala Riihikallio  Pojat 3. lk M
312 Eelis Saarinen Hyökkälä  Pojat 3. lk M
313 Eelis Tuhkanen Hyökkälä  Pojat 3. lk M
314 Eemeli Liljander Kellokosken Koulu  Pojat 3. lk M
315 Eerik Raikamo Lepola  Pojat 3. lk M
316 Eero Lautala Kellokosken Koulu  Pojat 3. lk M
317 Elias Aalto Kirkonkylä  Pojat 3. lk M
318 Elias Tawast Perttu  Pojat 3. lk M
319 Emil Rikkinen Mikkolan koulu  Pojat 3. lk M
320 Filip Pelkonen Riihikallio  Pojat 3. lk M
321 Hugo Kivekäs Paijalan Koulu  Pojat 3. lk M
322 Jami Naumanen Kirkonkylä  Pojat 3. lk M
323 Jesse Horko Perttu  Pojat 3. lk M
324 Jiri Kolehmainen Kellokosken Koulu  Pojat 3. lk M
325 Johannes Hyttinen Vaunukankaan Koulu  Pojat 3. lk M
326 Juho Kettunen Kolsan Koulu  Pojat 3. lk M
327 Kalle Mattila Rusutjärvi  Pojat 3. lk M
328 Kasper Bruna Kirkonkylä  Pojat 3. lk M
329 Kasper Haatanen Kirkonkylä  Pojat 3. lk M
330 Kuutti Kiviranta Vanhankylän Koulu  Pojat 3. lk M
331 Lauri Airas Kolsan Koulu  Pojat 3. lk M
332 Lauri Alanne Lepola  Pojat 3. lk M
333 Lauri Mäkinen Paijalan Koulu  Pojat 3. lk M
334 Leevi Salmi Perttu  Pojat 3. lk M
335 Lenni Järvinen Paijalan Koulu  Pojat 3. lk M
336 Leo Ellenberg Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Pojat 3. lk M
337 Manu Siiriäinen Klemetskog Skola  Pojat 3. lk M
338 Masi Pirhonen Paijalan Koulu  Pojat 3. lk M
339 Niilo Pusa Linjamäen Koulu  Pojat 3. lk M
340 Niilo Tuomola Kolsan Koulu  Pojat 3. lk M
341 Nooa Roiha Riihikallio  Pojat 3. lk M
342 Nooa Vyyryläinen Perttu  Pojat 3. lk M
343 Nuutti Ruotsalainen Vaunukankaan Koulu  Pojat 3. lk M
344 Paavo Vahermo Mikkolan koulu  Pojat 3. lk M
345 Rasmus Myller Vaunukankaan Koulu  Pojat 3. lk M
346 Roel Luostarinen Kellokosken Koulu  Pojat 3. lk M
347 Sampo Eeronheimo Hyökkälä  Pojat 3. lk M
348 Sampo Rytilahti Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Pojat 3. lk M
349 Santeri Korpi Hyökkälä  Pojat 3. lk M
350 Taavi Kujanpää Vaunukankaan Koulu  Pojat 3. lk M
351 Toivo Fredriksson Vanhankylän Koulu  Pojat 3. lk M
352 Tuomas Alatalo Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Pojat 3. lk M
353 Tuomas Parkkila Rusutjärvi  Pojat 3. lk M
354 Tuukka Haapasaari Riihikallio  Pojat 3. lk M
355 Ukko Ihatsu Kolsan Koulu  Pojat 3. lk M
356 Ukko Naukkarinen Riihikallio  Pojat 3. lk M
357 Valtteri Hirn Rusutjärvi  Pojat 3. lk M
358 Veeti Willström Mikkolan koulu  Pojat 3. lk M
359 Viljam Laaksamo Mikkolan koulu  Pojat 3. lk M
360 Viljami Järvinen Perttu  Pojat 3. lk M
361 Viljami Lehtinen Rusutjärvi  Pojat 3. lk M
362 Wilmer Engman Klemetskog Skola  Pojat 3. lk M