Tuusulan kevätkirmaisu 2019 uusin

Friday, May 10, 2019 10:31 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Tuusula, Finland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 62
Updated: Friday, May 10, 2019 13:24 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Tuusulan kevätkirmaisu 2019 uusin

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
1 Aada Lehtimäki Perttu  Tytöt 2. lk F
2 Aava Ahovaara Lepola  Tytöt 2. lk F
3 Ada Nurkkala Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
4 Ada Tuomi Riihikallio  Tytöt 2. lk F
5 Alexandra Johansson Perttu  Tytöt 2. lk F
6 Amanda Jumppanen Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
7 Anna Sovelius Riihikallio  Tytöt 2. lk F
8 Ciia Kokkonen Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
9 Dorothy Bustamante Perttu  Tytöt 2. lk F
10 Ella Aalto Hyökkälä  Tytöt 2. lk F
11 Ella Syrjänen Perttu  Tytöt 2. lk F
12 Elli Kauppinen Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 2. lk F
13 Emma Eronen Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
14 Emmi Kostiainen Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
15 Erin Leponen Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
16 Essi Nevalainen Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
17 Fanny Taiveaho Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 2. lk F
18 Hanna Haapala Kolsan Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
19 Hilla Laiti Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
20 Ida Soinisto Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
21 Iina Vuori Vanhankylän Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
22 Iiris Ruokojoki Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
23 Iiris Simonen Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
24 Ilona Antila Rusutjärvi  Tytöt 2. lk F
25 Ilona Kyynäräinen Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
26 Janni Haapaniemi Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
27 Jasmin Koistinen Hyökkälä  Tytöt 2. lk F
28 Julia Rokosa Vaunukankaan Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
29 Kiti Hautala Riihikallio  Tytöt 2. lk F
30 Liisa Fagerström Linjamäen Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
31 Lilian Ellenberg Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
32 Linda Strahov Kolsan Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
33 Linnea Höök Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
34 Lumia Lindberg Linjamäen Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
35 Minja Järvinen Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
36 Minttu Törmänen Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
37 Nea Rissanen Hyökkälä  Tytöt 2. lk F
38 Neena Mattila Rusutjärvi  Tytöt 2. lk F
39 Nella Almèn Rusutjärvi  Tytöt 2. lk F
40 Nella Maaranen Kolsan Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
41 Netta Porras Riihikallio  Tytöt 2. lk F
42 Nia Simola Rusutjärvi  Tytöt 2. lk F
43 Niia Katajamaa Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 2. lk F
44 Nuppu Koskimäki Vanhankylän Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
45 Oona Malmstöm Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
46 Oona Vesterinen Kolsan Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
47 Peppi Kujanhaara Hyökkälä  Tytöt 2. lk F
48 Pihla Leppänen Ruotsinkylän Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
49 Reetta Ylikotila Vanhankylän Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
50 Rosanda Luostarinen Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
51 Saimi Uusi-Luomalahti Vanhankylän Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
52 Seela Keränen Paijalan Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
53 Seela Törmänen Rusutjärvi  Tytöt 2. lk F
54 Sinna Jouhtio Perttu  Tytöt 2. lk F
55 Tara Hallia Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
56 Tuulianna Artti Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 2. lk F
57 Usva Helminen Mikkolan koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
58 Veera Mäkeläinen Kellokosken Koulu  Tytöt 2. lk F
59 Veera Rannila Riihikallio  Tytöt 2. lk F
60 Venla Väinölä Kirkonkylä  Tytöt 2. lk F
61 Venny Willström Lepola  Tytöt 2. lk F
62 Viivi Tuomola Hyökkälä  Tytöt 2. lk F