Danes Hill Tri - The Raven

Saturday, May 11, 2019 10:00 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Oxshott, United Kingdom
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 97
Updated: Friday, May 10, 2019 21:45 (GMT+0)
Organized by: intoTRI
Race website: https://intotri.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Gender Start time
100 Sam Dobson Y5-6 M
101 Ada Jenkins Y5-6 F
102 Jack Sisson Y5-6 M
103 Jessica Thompson Y5-6 F
104 Nathan Van Maaren Y5-6 M
105 Jasper Boulanger Y5-6 M
106 Molly Hope Y5-6 F
107 Keira Oxley Y5-6 F
108 Zachary Elliott Y5-6 M
109 Ernie Hill Y5-6 M
110 Antonia Bednall Y5-6 F
111 Alice Birrell Y5-6 F
112 Frederik Duetoft Y5-6 M
113 Camille Katz Y5-6 F
114 Lucy Robert-Shaw Y5-6 F
115 Alexander Volkov Y5-6 M
116 Nicholas Murray Y5-6 M
117 Sam Perry Y5-6 M
118 Jamie Williams Y5-6 F
119 Jj Lam Denham Y5-6 M
120 Cameron Jerram Y5-6 M
121 Freddie Mundell Y5-6 M
122 Cl̩mence Edgar Y5-6 F
123 Benjamin Grimshaw Y5-6 M
124 Freddie Wilkins Y5-6 M
125 Oliver Forbes Y5-6 M
126 Maisy Hardy Y5-6 F
127 Izzy Lenton Y5-6 F
128 Aaran Pegler Y5-6 M
129 Violet Penney Y5-6 F
130 Josh Terry Y5-6 M
131 Daniel Johnson Y5-6 M
132 Ava Stevenson Y5-6 F
133 TALLULAH EDWARDS Y5-6 F
134 Isla Gilmore Y5-6 F
135 Sophie James Y5-6 F
136 Amy Lewis Y5-6 F
137 James Ford Y5-6 M
138 Lucy Froud Y5-6 F
139 Jake Salmon Y5-6 M
140 Benedict Stuart-Reckling Y5-6 M
141 Nico Weston Y5-6 M
142 Mia Laud Y5-6 F
143 Talal Mahasneh Y5-6 M
144 Harry Duffy Y5-6 M
145 Dilan Guganeswaran Y5-6 M
146 Charles Bulman Y5-6 M
147 Ava Bagshaw Y5-6 F
148 Ioan Thomas Y5-6 M
149 Amelie Weston Y5-6 F
150 Sam Boswell Y5-6 M
151 Liam Carter Y5-6 M
152 Tom LAWSON-SMITH Y5-6 M
153 Relay Team The Roadmen Relay Y5-6 M
154 Ella Horne Y5-6 F
161 Callum Hodge Y7-8 M
162 Max Bednall Y7-8 M
163 Kara Muller Y7-8 F
164 Billy Jerram Y7-8 M
165 Isabella Boulanger Y7-8 F
166 Sanad Alsa'di Y7-8 M
167 Lucy Kelly Y7-8 F
168 Ella Stevenson Y7-8 F
169 Cameron Elliott Y7-8 M
170 Zoe Marsh Y7-8 F
171 Gabriel Demetriou Y7-8 M
172 James Leitch Y7-8 M
173 Lana Darcy Y7-8 F
174 Katie Hiley Y7-8 F
175 Charlotte Sleigh Y7-8 F
176 Yigeon Kwon Y7-8 M
177 Lucas Murray Y7-8 M
178 Alex Washington Y7-8 M
179 Cecily Ellsbury Y7-8 F
180 Tom Lenton Y7-8 M
181 Ethan Pegler Y7-8 M
182 Caspar Whitwam Y7-8 M
183 Emily Bokor-Ingram Y7-8 F
184 Oliver Casebourne Y7-8 M
185 Will Lynn Y7-8 M
186 Liam Gilmore Y7-8 M
187 MATTHEW IRVINE Y7-8 M
188 Cameron Dempster Y7-8 M
189 Sophie Clark Y7-8 F
190 Thomas Weston Y7-8 M
191 Relay Team Sevens Relay Y7-8 M
192 Day Entry 1 Day Entry 1 Y5-6 M
193 Day Entry 2 Day Entry 2 Y5-6 M
194 Day Entry 3 Day Entry 3 Y5-6 M
195 Day Entry 4 Day Entry 4 Y7-8 M
196 Day Entry 5 Day Entry 5 Y7-8 M
197 Day Entry 6 Day Entry 6 Y5-6 F
198 Day Entry 7 Day Entry 7 Y5-6 F
199 Day Entry 8 Day Entry 8 Y7-8 F
200 Day Entry 9 Day Entry 9 Y7-8 F
201 Gracie Butler Y7-8 F
202 Freddie Butler Y7-8 M