80 |
Erik Urquhart
Clarence Fulton Secondary |
15.2 km
|
Senior Boy (Gr 11/12) |
1
|
0:00 |
81 |
Ryan Green
Clearwater Secondary School |
15.2 km
|
Senior Boy (Gr 11/12) |
1
|
0:00 |
82 |
Tye Krause
Kalamalka Secondary School |
15.2 km
|
Junior Boy (Gr 10) |
1
|
0:00 |
83 |
Xavier Bitz
Kalamalka Secondary School |
15.2 km
|
Junior Boy (Gr 10) |
1
|
0:00 |
84 |
Braden Schmiegelt
Kalamalka Secondary School |
15.2 km
|
Junior Boy (Gr 10) |
1
|
0:00 |
85 |
Luca Poggi
Kalamalka Secondary School |
15.2 km
|
Junior Boy (Gr 10) |
1
|
0:00 |
86 |
Randall Toop
Kalamalka Secondary School |
15.2 km
|
Senior Boy (Gr 11/12) |
1
|
0:00 |
87 |
Aaron Seltzer
Lillooet Secondary School |
15.2 km
|
Junior Boy (Gr 10) |
1
|
0:00 |
88 |
Everett Rasmussen
Lillooet Secondary School |
15.2 km
|
Senior Boy (Gr 11/12) |
1
|
0:00 |
89 |
Bryce Williams
Lillooet Secondary School |
15.2 km
|
Senior Boy (Gr 11/12) |
1
|
0:00 |
90 |
Nick Adolph
Lillooet Secondary School |
15.2 km
|
Senior Boy (Gr 11/12) |
1
|
0:00 |
91 |
David Anderson
Lillooet Secondary School |
15.2 km
|
Senior Boy (Gr 11/12) |
1
|
0:00 |
92 |
Ryan Marklund
Merritt Secondary |
15.2 km
|
Senior Boy (Gr 11/12) |
1
|
0:00 |
93 |
Sam Larson
Revelstoke Secondary School |
15.2 km
|
Junior Boy (Gr 10) |
1
|
0:00 |
94 |
Owen Dyck
Salmon Arm Secondary |
15.2 km
|
Junior Boy (Gr 10) |
1
|
0:00 |
95 |
Matt Cook
Salmon Arm Secondary |
15.2 km
|
Junior Boy (Gr 10) |
1
|
0:00 |
96 |
Ryan Henrie
Salmon Arm Secondary |
15.2 km
|
Junior Boy (Gr 10) |
1
|
0:00 |
97 |
Aidan Hougen
Salmon Arm Secondary |
15.2 km
|
Junior Boy (Gr 10) |
1
|
0:00 |
98 |
Connor Johnson
Salmon Arm Secondary |
15.2 km
|
Junior Boy (Gr 10) |
1
|
0:00 |
99 |
Aidan Kyle
Salmon Arm Secondary |
15.2 km
|
Junior Boy (Gr 10) |
1
|
0:00 |
100 |
Cayden Kieft
Salmon Arm Secondary |
15.2 km
|
Junior Boy (Gr 10) |
1
|
0:00 |
101 |
Riley Kolwes
Salmon Arm Secondary |
15.2 km
|
Junior Boy (Gr 10) |
1
|
0:00 |
102 |
Sean Jurasek
Salmon Arm Secondary |
15.2 km
|
Junior Boy (Gr 10) |
1
|
0:00 |
103 |
Justin Schielke
Salmon Arm Secondary |
15.2 km
|
Junior Boy (Gr 10) |
1
|
0:00 |
104 |
Nolan Williams
Salmon Arm Secondary |
15.2 km
|
Junior Boy (Gr 10) |
1
|
0:00 |
105 |
Trond May
Salmon Arm Secondary |
15.2 km
|
Junior Boy (Gr 10) |
1
|
0:00 |
106 |
Brad Zurowski
Salmon Arm Secondary |
15.2 km
|
Junior Boy (Gr 10) |
1
|
0:00 |
107 |
Calvin Hepburn
Salmon Arm Secondary |
15.2 km
|
Senior Boy (Gr 11/12) |
1
|
0:00 |
108 |
Matt Carson
Salmon Arm Secondary |
15.2 km
|
Senior Boy (Gr 11/12) |
1
|
0:00 |
109 |
Gavin Limber
Salmon Arm Secondary |
15.2 km
|
Senior Boy (Gr 11/12) |
1
|
0:00 |
110 |
Stephen Moore
Salmon Arm Secondary |
15.2 km
|
Senior Boy (Gr 11/12) |
1
|
0:00 |
111 |
Nick Lourens
Salmon Arm Secondary |
15.2 km
|
Senior Boy (Gr 11/12) |
1
|
0:00 |
112 |
Ewan Runciman
Salmon Arm Secondary |
15.2 km
|
Senior Boy (Gr 11/12) |
1
|
0:00 |
113 |
Ethan Pyle
Salmon Arm Secondary |
15.2 km
|
Senior Boy (Gr 11/12) |
1
|
0:00 |
114 |
Caden Sherman
Salmon Arm Secondary |
15.2 km
|
Senior Boy (Gr 11/12) |
1
|
0:00 |
115 |
Ben Van Bergyk
Salmon Arm Secondary |
15.2 km
|
Senior Boy (Gr 11/12) |
1
|
0:00 |
116 |
AJ Timewell
Valleyview Secondary School |
15.2 km
|
Junior Boy (Gr 10) |
1
|
0:00 |
117 |
Max Daburger
Valleyview Secondary School |
15.2 km
|
Junior Boy (Gr 10) |
1
|
0:00 |
118 |
Johnny Helly
Valleyview Secondary School |
15.2 km
|
Junior Boy (Gr 10) |
1
|
0:00 |
119 |
Jeremy Helly
Valleyview Secondary School |
15.2 km
|
Senior Boy (Gr 11/12) |
1
|
0:00 |
120 |
Cody Wessels
Vernon Christian School |
15.2 km
|
Junior Boy (Gr 10) |
1
|
0:00 |
121 |
Max Lockwood
Vernon Secondary School |
15.2 km
|
Junior Boy (Gr 10) |
1
|
0:00 |
122 |
Carter Vanderleest
Vernon Secondary School |
15.2 km
|
Junior Boy (Gr 10) |
1
|
0:00 |
123 |
Jaxon Peters
Vernon Secondary School |
15.2 km
|
Junior Boy (Gr 10) |
1
|
0:00 |
124 |
Kyle Pain
Vernon Secondary School |
15.2 km
|
Senior Boy (Gr 11/12) |
1
|
0:00 |
125 |
Diego Glanz
W.L. Seaton Secondary |
15.2 km
|
Junior Boy (Gr 10) |
1
|
0:00 |
126 |
Gage Stoll
W.L. Seaton Secondary |
15.2 km
|
Junior Boy (Gr 10) |
1
|
0:00 |
127 |
Garrett Erho
W.L. Seaton Secondary |
15.2 km
|
Junior Boy (Gr 10) |
1
|
0:00 |
128 |
Lucas Sadesky
W.L. Seaton Secondary |
15.2 km
|
Junior Boy (Gr 10) |
1
|
0:00 |
129 |
Nicolas Hartwig
W.L. Seaton Secondary |
15.2 km
|
Senior Boy (Gr 11/12) |
1
|
0:00 |
130 |
Keiran Cross
W.L. Seaton Secondary |
15.2 km
|
Senior Boy (Gr 11/12) |
1
|
0:00 |
131 |
Lynden Rivers
W.L. Seaton Secondary |
15.2 km
|
Senior Boy (Gr 11/12) |
1
|
0:00 |
132 |
Julian Hudson
W.L. Seaton Secondary |
15.2 km
|
Senior Boy (Gr 11/12) |
1
|
0:00 |
133 |
Seth Martens
W.L. Seaton Secondary |
15.2 km
|
Senior Boy (Gr 11/12) |
1
|
0:00 |
134 |
Megan Henderson
Clarence Fulton Secondary |
11.4 km
|
Junior Girl (Gr 10) |
2
|
2:00 |
135 |
Josee Cooperman
Clearwater Secondary School |
11.4 km
|
Senior Girl (Gr 11/12) |
2
|
2:00 |
136 |
Miya Johnson
Kalamalka Secondary School |
11.4 km
|
Junior Girl (Gr 10) |
2
|
2:00 |
137 |
Kate Earle
Kalamalka Secondary School |
11.4 km
|
Senior Girl (Gr 11/12) |
2
|
2:00 |
138 |
Emily Broderick
Kalamalka Secondary School |
11.4 km
|
Senior Girl (Gr 11/12) |
2
|
2:00 |
139 |
Sarah Stevenson
Kalamalka Secondary School |
11.4 km
|
Senior Girl (Gr 11/12) |
2
|
2:00 |
140 |
Zoe Larson
Revelstoke Secondary School |
11.4 km
|
Junior Girl (Gr 10) |
2
|
2:00 |
141 |
Noelle Ramsay
Salmon Arm Secondary |
11.4 km
|
Junior Girl (Gr 10) |
2
|
2:00 |
142 |
Robin Cannon-Milne
Salmon Arm Secondary |
11.4 km
|
Junior Girl (Gr 10) |
2
|
2:00 |
143 |
Sophia Van Varseveld
Salmon Arm Secondary |
11.4 km
|
Junior Girl (Gr 10) |
2
|
2:00 |
144 |
Claire Van Bergyk
Salmon Arm Secondary |
11.4 km
|
Junior Girl (Gr 10) |
2
|
2:00 |
145 |
Maggie Beckner
Salmon Arm Secondary |
11.4 km
|
Senior Girl (Gr 11/12) |
2
|
2:00 |
146 |
Lillian Bakker
Salmon Arm Secondary |
11.4 km
|
Senior Girl (Gr 11/12) |
2
|
2:00 |
147 |
Taylen Hryniw
Salmon Arm Secondary |
11.4 km
|
Senior Girl (Gr 11/12) |
2
|
2:00 |
148 |
Kristyn Humphrey
South Kamloops Secondary |
11.4 km
|
Senior Girl (Gr 11/12) |
2
|
2:00 |
149 |
Alexis Gauvin-Nice
W.L. Seaton Secondary |
11.4 km
|
Senior Girl (Gr 11/12) |
2
|
2:00 |
150 |
Rebecca Fux
W.L. Seaton Secondary |
11.4 km
|
Senior Girl (Gr 11/12) |
2
|
2:00 |
151 |
Annika Ree
W.L. Seaton Secondary |
11.4 km
|
Senior Girl (Gr 11/12) |
2
|
2:00 |
152 |
Carson Minshull
Clarence Fulton Secondary |
7.6 km
|
Juvenile Boy (Gr 9) |
3
|
4:00 |
153 |
Braxton Hall
Clearwater Secondary School |
7.6 km
|
Juvenile Boy (Gr 9) |
3
|
4:00 |
154 |
Parker Collins
Clearwater Secondary School |
7.6 km
|
Juvenile Boy (Gr 9) |
3
|
4:00 |
155 |
Seth Cooperman
Clearwater Secondary School |
7.6 km
|
Juvenile Boy (Gr 9) |
3
|
4:00 |
156 |
Olin Coates
Clearwater Secondary School |
7.6 km
|
Juvenile Boy (Gr 9) |
3
|
4:00 |
157 |
Nate Hardy
Kalamalka Secondary School |
7.6 km
|
Bantam Boy (Gr 8) |
3
|
4:00 |
158 |
Aidan McWhinney
Kalamalka Secondary School |
7.6 km
|
Bantam Boy (Gr 8) |
3
|
4:00 |
159 |
Rory Cross
Kalamalka Secondary School |
7.6 km
|
Bantam Boy (Gr 8) |
3
|
4:00 |
160 |
Keaton Dick
Kalamalka Secondary School |
7.6 km
|
Juvenile Boy (Gr 9) |
3
|
4:00 |
161 |
Sam Rosen
Kalamalka Secondary School |
7.6 km
|
Juvenile Boy (Gr 9) |
3
|
4:00 |
162 |
Matt McMillan
Kalamalka Secondary School |
7.6 km
|
Juvenile Boy (Gr 9) |
3
|
4:00 |
163 |
Jack Abramson
Lillooet Secondary School |
7.6 km
|
Bantam Boy (Gr 8) |
3
|
4:00 |
164 |
Noble Davy
Lillooet Secondary School |
7.6 km
|
Juvenile Boy (Gr 9) |
3
|
4:00 |
165 |
James Kerslake
Lillooet Secondary School |
7.6 km
|
Juvenile Boy (Gr 9) |
3
|
4:00 |
166 |
Reed Kelly
Revelstoke Secondary School |
7.6 km
|
Bantam Boy (Gr 8) |
3
|
4:00 |
167 |
Elliot Wilson
Revelstoke Secondary School |
7.6 km
|
Juvenile Boy (Gr 9) |
3
|
4:00 |
168 |
Francesco Morrone
Revelstoke Secondary School |
7.6 km
|
Juvenile Boy (Gr 9) |
3
|
4:00 |
169 |
Teigan Lenzi
Revelstoke Secondary School |
7.6 km
|
Juvenile Boy (Gr 9) |
3
|
4:00 |
170 |
Evan Fankhauser
Salmon Arm Secondary |
7.6 km
|
Juvenile Boy (Gr 9) |
3
|
4:00 |
171 |
Jacob Hepburn
Salmon Arm Secondary |
7.6 km
|
Juvenile Boy (Gr 9) |
3
|
4:00 |
172 |
Phoenix Nash
Salmon Arm Secondary |
7.6 km
|
Juvenile Boy (Gr 9) |
3
|
4:00 |
173 |
Finn Rodwell
Salmon Arm Secondary |
7.6 km
|
Juvenile Boy (Gr 9) |
3
|
4:00 |
174 |
Lukas Sherman
Salmon Arm Secondary |
7.6 km
|
Juvenile Boy (Gr 9) |
3
|
4:00 |
175 |
Brayden Priebe
Salmon Arm Secondary |
7.6 km
|
Juvenile Boy (Gr 9) |
3
|
4:00 |
176 |
Dex Wager
Salmon Arm Secondary |
7.6 km
|
Juvenile Boy (Gr 9) |
3
|
4:00 |
177 |
Trayden Currie
Shuswap Middle School |
7.6 km
|
Bantam Boy (Gr 8) |
3
|
4:00 |
178 |
Max Beckner
Shuswap Middle School |
7.6 km
|
Bantam Boy (Gr 8) |
3
|
4:00 |
179 |
Simon Bakker
Shuswap Middle School |
7.6 km
|
Bantam Boy (Gr 8) |
3
|
4:00 |
180 |
Daniel Hall
Shuswap Middle School |
7.6 km
|
Bantam Boy (Gr 8) |
3
|
4:00 |
181 |
Ryan Daburger
Valleyview Secondary School |
7.6 km
|
Juvenile Boy (Gr 9) |
3
|
4:00 |
182 |
Aiden Skinner
Valleyview Secondary School |
7.6 km
|
Bantam Boy (Gr 8) |
3
|
4:00 |
183 |
Mats Friesen
Vernon Secondary School |
7.6 km
|
Bantam Boy (Gr 8) |
3
|
4:00 |
184 |
Luca Ariano
W.L. Seaton Secondary |
7.6 km
|
Bantam Boy (Gr 8) |
3
|
4:00 |
185 |
Evan Sadesky
W.L. Seaton Secondary |
7.6 km
|
Bantam Boy (Gr 8) |
3
|
4:00 |
186 |
Max Wright
W.L. Seaton Secondary |
7.6 km
|
Bantam Boy (Gr 8) |
3
|
4:00 |
187 |
Rowan Smith
W.L. Seaton Secondary |
7.6 km
|
Bantam Boy (Gr 8) |
3
|
4:00 |
188 |
Parker Munroe
W.L. Seaton Secondary |
7.6 km
|
Bantam Boy (Gr 8) |
3
|
4:00 |
189 |
Kaden O'Connor
W.L. Seaton Secondary |
7.6 km
|
Bantam Boy (Gr 8) |
3
|
4:00 |
190 |
Naolin Penner
W.L. Seaton Secondary |
7.6 km
|
Bantam Boy (Gr 8) |
3
|
4:00 |
191 |
Brennan King
W.L. Seaton Secondary |
7.6 km
|
Juvenile Boy (Gr 9) |
3
|
4:00 |
192 |
Nathan Stewart
W.L. Seaton Secondary |
7.6 km
|
Juvenile Boy (Gr 9) |
3
|
4:00 |
193 |
Pedar Ree
W.L. Seaton Secondary |
7.6 km
|
Juvenile Boy (Gr 9) |
3
|
4:00 |
194 |
Taylor Chruszcz
Revelstoke Secondary School |
7.6 km
|
Juvenile Girl (Gr 9) |
4
|
6:00 |
195 |
Nadia Henrie
Salmon Arm Secondary |
7.6 km
|
Juvenile Girl (Gr 9) |
4
|
6:00 |
196 |
Marika Meerza
Salmon Arm Secondary |
7.6 km
|
Juvenile Girl (Gr 9) |
4
|
6:00 |