Corridonia-ITT-Start-MH3

Thursday, May 9, 2019 15:28 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - adaptive
Location: Reggio Emilia, Italy
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 45
Updated: Wednesday, May 8, 2019 21:33 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Corridonia-ITT-Start-MH3

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
223 DEBERG Jean-Francois BELGIUM  18 MH3 +15:28:00
249 CONFORTI TOTISCO Claudio INDIVIDUAL  18 MH3 +15:29:00
258 VILLIGER Cornel SUISSE  18 MH3 +15:30:00
250 CECCHETTO Paolo ITALY  18 MH3 +15:31:00
247 SLEVIN Declan IRELAND  18 MH3 +15:32:00
240 NARCE Ludovic FRANCE  18 MH3 +15:33:00
248 PODESTA Vittorio ITALY  18 MH3 +15:34:00
237 TESSON Vincent INDIVIDUAL  18 MH3 +15:35:00
221 STADLBAUER Christoph AUSTRIA  18 MH3 +15:36:00
242 SEIFART Steffen INDIVIDUAL  18 MH3 +15:37:00
259 KUNZ Christoph INDIVIDUAL  18 MH3 +15:38:00
226 MOREAU Charles CANADA  18 MH3 +15:39:00
222 ABLINGER Walter AUSTRIA  18 MH3 +15:40:00
228 DESJARDINS Joey INDIVIDUAL  18 MH3 +15:41:00
235 GARCIA-MARQUINA CASCALLANA Luis Miguel SPAIN  18 MH3 +15:42:00
260 FREI Heinz SUISSE  18 MH3 +15:43:00
256 WITKOWSKI Mateusz POLAND  18 MH3 +15:44:00
227 HYNDMAN Alex CANADA  18 MH3 +15:45:00
263 PINNEY Ryan UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  18 MH3 +15:46:00
238 TARSIM Riadh FRANCE  18 MH3 +15:47:00
244 DORINGER Jurgen GERMANY  18 MH3 +15:48:00
257 SZUMIEC Rafal POLAND  18 MH3 +15:49:00
252 MEKENKAMP Mark INDIVIDUAL  18 MH3 +15:50:00
245 BORIC Drazen GERMANY  18 MH3 +15:51:00
253 MAALOUF Edward NETHERLANDS  18 MH3 +15:52:00
234 RIDER Israel SPAIN  18 MH3 +15:53:00
224 SOARES DOURADO Mauricio BRAZIL  18 MH3 +15:54:00
229 CHAPARRO BAYONA Miguel Leonardo INDIVIDUAL  18 MH3 +15:55:00
230 MOSNICKA Tomas CZECH REPUBLIC  18 MH3 +15:56:00
232 ORTIZ ASTUDILLO Esteban Alejandro ECUADOR  18 MH3 +15:57:00
236 PELTOPURO Jani FINLAND  18 MH3 +15:58:00
239 QUAILE Johan INDIVIDUAL  18 MH3 +15:59:00
243 HOFFMANN Lars INDIVIDUAL  18 MH3 +16:00:00
246 BOK Laszlo HUNGARY  18 MH3 +16:01:00
251 BRIGO Roberto INDIVIDUAL  18 MH3 +16:02:00
254 HIELKEMA Mischa INDIVIDUAL  18 MH3 +16:03:00
261 HUDEC Milos SLOVAKIA  18 MH3 +16:04:00
262 COMNUAN Pooyin THAILAND  18 MH3 +16:05:00
264 LYONS Brandon INDIVIDUAL  18 MH3 +16:06:00
265 FRATINI Luciano LUXEMBOURG  18 MH3 +16:07:00
225 RAMOS PIMENTA Eduardo BRAZIL  18 MH3 +16:08:00
231 DECKY Pavel CZECH REPUBLIC  18 MH3 +16:09:00
233 HOLGUIN RIBADENEIRA Patricio Jose ECUADOR  18 MH3 +16:10:00
241 LERAY Gregory INDIVIDUAL  18 MH3 +16:11:00
255 BITO Sidney INDIVIDUAL  18 MH3 +16:12:00