8085 |
Kayla McCarthy
Sunnyside Sports |
|
Women Junior |
|
11 |
F |
15:00 |
8008 |
Ian Brown
Bend Endurance Academy |
|
Men Junior |
|
14 |
M |
15:30 |
8013 |
Zane Strait
Bend Endurance Academy |
|
Men Junior |
|
13 |
M |
16:00 |
8017 |
Bjorn Blankenship
Bend Endurance Academy |
|
Men Junior |
|
11 |
M |
16:30 |
8092 |
Boden Coker
Sunnyside Sports |
|
Men Junior |
|
15 |
M |
17:00 |
8119 |
Kai Blankenship
Bend Endurance Academy |
|
Men Junior |
|
9 |
M |
17:30 |
8126 |
Gavin Bowen
Bowen Sports Performance |
|
Men Junior |
|
17 |
M |
18:00 |
8127 |
Tanner Bowen
Bowen Sports Performance |
|
Men Junior |
|
14 |
M |
18:30 |
2 |
Sara Slawta
Athletes Without Limits |
|
Para ID |
|
26 |
F |
19:00 |
7191 |
Oriana Noren
|
|
Women 50+ |
|
64 |
F |
19:30 |
7202 |
Lori Gierloff
Sunnyside Sports |
|
Women 4/5 |
|
44 |
F |
20:00 |
7204 |
Sally Pressler
Deschutes Multisport Club |
|
Women 4/5 |
|
55 |
F |
20:30 |
7064 |
Susan Kolb
Sunnyside Sports |
|
Eddy Women |
|
50 |
F |
21:00 |
5491 |
Greg Hoard
|
|
Men 60+ |
|
60 |
M |
21:30 |
685 |
Scott Peterson
Bake LovesBikes/Cyclesoles |
|
Men 50+ |
|
55 |
M |
22:00 |
4032 |
Larry Hunter
Trinity-Dryve |
|
Men 4/5 |
|
76 |
M |
22:30 |
4094 |
Bob Kuehn
Hammer Nuttrition / 53x11 |
|
Men 4/5 |
|
68 |
M |
23:00 |
4119 |
Scott Wilcox
Field Work Swarm Collective |
|
Men 4/5 |
|
67 |
M |
23:30 |
4280 |
Mickey Mcdonald
|
|
Men 4/5 |
|
57 |
M |
24:00 |
5143 |
James Dayton
|
|
Men 4/5 |
|
38 |
M |
24:30 |
5149 |
Jesse Blough
Boneyard Cycling |
|
Men 4/5 |
|
33 |
M |
25:00 |
5187 |
Jeff Nary
Sagebrush Cycles |
|
Men 4/5 |
|
54 |
M |
25:30 |
5464 |
Jeff Lundin
|
|
Men 4/5 |
|
33 |
M |
26:00 |
5469 |
Kraig Erickson
Supernova Endurance |
|
Men 4/5 |
|
48 |
M |
26:30 |
5487 |
Curtis Brawner
Ace Window Tinting |
|
Men 4/5 |
|
45 |
M |
27:00 |
567 |
Justin Guidroz
|
|
Men 3 |
|
39 |
M |
27:30 |
3000 |
Paul Armstrong
|
|
Men 3 |
|
36 |
M |
28:00 |
176 |
Bart Bowen
Bowen Sports Performance |
|
Eddy Men |
|
52 |
M |
28:30 |
604 |
John Chapman
Murder of Crows |
|
Eddy Men |
|
28 |
M |
29:00 |
606 |
Michael Brown
Fulcrum Prop/WebCyclery |
|
Eddy Men |
|
48 |
M |
29:30 |
4253 |
Jason Bavuso
|
|
Eddy Men |
|
46 |
M |
30:00 |
5024 |
Barry Galvin
|
|
Eddy Men |
|
52 |
M |
30:30 |
5439 |
Jason Bell
|
|
Eddy Men |
|
46 |
M |
31:00 |
5517 |
James Cope
|
|
Eddy Men |
|
41 |
M |
31:30 |
3 |
Sara Youmans
Therapeutic Assoc Pacific |
|
Women 1/2 |
|
24 |
F |
32:00 |
236 |
Andrea Smith
Sunnyside Sports |
|
Women 1/2 |
|
53 |
F |
32:30 |
242 |
Beth Ann Orton
Instafund LaPrima |
|
Women 1/2 |
|
38 |
F |
33:00 |
252 |
Julie Cutts
Bake LovesBikes/Cyclesoles |
|
Women 1/2 |
|
51 |
F |
33:30 |
272 |
Kristi Cutter
Therapeutic Assoc Pacific |
|
Women 1/2 |
|
43 |
F |
34:00 |
63 |
Eric Martin
Fulcrum Prop/WebCyclery |
|
Men 1/2 |
|
53 |
M |
34:30 |
115 |
Kyle Wuepper
Fulcrum Prop/WebCyclery |
|
Men 1/2 |
|
47 |
M |
35:00 |