51 |
Priya Agheda
Smalley Road Runners |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
59 |
Amy Allen
Notts Women runners |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
70 |
Emma Ashdown
Notts Women runners |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
72 |
Rachel Asher
Smalley Road Runners |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
100 |
Hannah Ashpole
Unattached |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
113 |
Dawn Atkinson
Unattached |
10km
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
122 |
Jennifer Ault
North East Derbyshire |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
248 |
Rachael Ayre
Matlock Athletics Club |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
249 |
Jessica Bacon
Borrowash Jolly Joggers |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
250 |
Dawn Bagley
Unattached |
10km
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
259 |
Kate Baker
Unattached |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
263 |
Deb Barker
Notts Women runners |
10km
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
264 |
Kathryn Bean
Unattached |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
266 |
Victoria Beardall
Smalley Road Runners |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
267 |
Amelia Beaver
Chicken Wrap Runners |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
274 |
Susan Bignell
Smalley Road Runners |
10km
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
285 |
Alaina Bond
Matlock Athletics Club |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
286 |
Helen Bovey
Unattached |
10km
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
287 |
Alison Bradbury
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
288 |
Natalie Braisby
Ilkeston |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
289 |
Vivienne Brierley
Unattached |
10km
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
290 |
Jenna Brightwell
Belper 10:20 Triathlon Club |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
291 |
Helen Brocklehurst
Derbyshire Dynamoes |
10km
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
301 |
Zoe Butterworth
Unattached |
10km
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
314 |
Maggie Cartwright
Jog duffield |
10km
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
315 |
Emma Chadbund
Unattached |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
318 |
Carie Clark
Wirksworth Running Club |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
320 |
Annette Cluley
Smalley Road Runners |
10km
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
322 |
Stacey Coleman
Unattached |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
324 |
Claire Coombes
Notts Women runners |
10km
|
V60 |
|
F |
|
327 |
Amy Corker
Unattached |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
329 |
Lindsey Craig
Borrowash Jolly Joggers |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
331 |
Jennifer Creighton
Run Things Run Club |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
332 |
Katie Crowley-Andrews
Notts Women runners |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
338 |
Kate Cuss
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
340 |
Amina Dalton
Unattached |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
344 |
Kitty Day
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
346 |
Su Downes
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
348 |
Tanya Earp
Vegan Runners |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
361 |
Alison Ellis
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
362 |
Catherine Else
Belper 10:20 Triathlon Club |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
365 |
Laura Fisher
Unattached |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
374 |
Hayley Gill
Matlock |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
376 |
Mary Gill
Sole Mates |
10km
|
V60 |
|
F |
|
387 |
Sally Greaves
Unattached |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
391 |
Sheila Groves
Unattached |
10km
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
392 |
Alison Haines
Run and Ride |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
395 |
Bethany Hall
Unattached |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
401 |
Caroline Harrison
Jog duffield |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
405 |
Jen Heathcote
Smalley Road Runners |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
406 |
Victoria Hemsell
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
410 |
Niki Hobson
Unattached |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
411 |
Andrea Holden
Notts Women runners |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
412 |
Laurence Holmes
Exist Fit/Our Running Revolution |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
413 |
Carole Hopkinson
Sole Mates |
10km
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
418 |
Tina Hughes
Smalley Road Runners |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
420 |
Kerri Hutton
Unattached |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
426 |
Lisa Jones
Matlock Athletics Club |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
429 |
Helen Kirkby
Unattached |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
430 |
Lisa Kirkley
Smalley Road Runners |
10km
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
431 |
Debs Knight
Unattached |
10km
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
433 |
Elizabeth Lakin
Long Eaton Running club |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
434 |
Janet Lawn
Smalley Road Runners |
10km
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
436 |
Joanne Lee
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
437 |
Sally Lee
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
438 |
Sophie Lee
Notts Women runners |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
440 |
Sandra Lees
Clowne Road Runners |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
441 |
Abbie Leivers
Heanor Running Club |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
442 |
Rose Leivers
Heanor Running Club |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
444 |
Jo Lloyd
Matlock Athletics Club |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
447 |
Alex Malysz
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
448 |
Michelle Marriott
Jog Belper |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
451 |
Jo Mccluskey
Smalley Road Runners |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
452 |
Hannah Mcdonald
Smalley Road Runners |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
455 |
Linda Meyrick
Lonely Goat RC |
10km
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
456 |
Claire Michael
Notts Women runners |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
457 |
Jo Miles
Macclesfield harriers |
10km
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
461 |
Louise Monange
Jog Belper |
10km
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
462 |
Poppy Moore
Unattached |
10km
|
U18 |
|
F |
|
463 |
Becky Morley
Belper 10:20 Triathlon Club |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
464 |
Gemma Morris
Unattached |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
465 |
Charlotte Moss
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
466 |
Lisa Nappin
Derwent Runners |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
468 |
Diane Neville
Smalley Road Runners |
10km
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
471 |
Susan O Boyle
Wirksworth Running Club |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
473 |
Angela Owen
North Derbyshire Running Club |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
474 |
Sally Owen
Matlock Athletics Club |
10km
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
475 |
Heidi Palmer
Ripley running club |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
480 |
Jennifer Pidcock
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
482 |
Lizzie Poole
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
483 |
Joanna Porteous
Unattached |
10km
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
485 |
Joanne Potter
Heanor rc |
10km
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
487 |
Darcey Pougher
Unattached |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
488 |
Allison Preece
Clowne Road Runners |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
489 |
Sara Proctor
Unattached |
10km
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
490 |
Lydia Redfern
Unattached |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
492 |
Jenny Reeves
Exist Fit/Our Running Revolution |
10km
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
493 |
Sarah Reid
Unattached |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
498 |
Louise Rodgers
Unattached |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
500 |
Martine Roebuck
All About Jogging |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
501 |
Sarah Rooksby
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
503 |
Tracy Sacco
Unattached |
10km
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
504 |
Lynsey Salt
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
505 |
Emily Sanders
Ashbourne Running Club |
10km
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
508 |
Hannah Sharpe
Clowne Road Runners |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
510 |
Sara Shaw
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
512 |
Jakki Simmons
Matlock Athletics Club |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
514 |
Lindsay Simpson
Holme Pierpont running club |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
516 |
Carol Smith
Derbyshire Dynamos |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
517 |
Marion Smith
Unattached |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
520 |
Carly Spear
Matlock Athletics Club |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
522 |
Corrine Stevenson
Smalley Road Runners |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
523 |
Diane Stewart
Mansfield Harriers |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
525 |
Sarah Sutton
Sinfin RC |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
527 |
Karen Swift
Evrc |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
528 |
Patricia Swift
Running Revolution |
10km
|
V60 |
|
F |
|
529 |
Sharon Talbot
Unattached |
10km
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
531 |
Natalie Taylor
Notts Women runners |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
533 |
Joanne Torr
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
534 |
Sarah Viaene
Smalley Road Runners |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
537 |
Cheryl Wade
Matlock Athletics Club |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
539 |
Katie Waine
Unattached |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
541 |
Helen Waterfall
Long Eaton Running club |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
544 |
Michelle Waters
Sole Mates |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
548 |
Sue West
Unattached |
10km
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
549 |
Elizabeth Whittall
Unattached |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
550 |
Emma Whysall
Belper Ten Twenty |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
551 |
Kelly Wigginton
Notts Women runners |
10km
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
552 |
Denise Williams
NWR |
10km
|
V60 |
|
F |
|
553 |
Pamela Williams
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
554 |
Lesley Wills
Unattached |
10km
|
V60 |
|
F |
|
557 |
Sue Wolfgang
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
559 |
Donna Wood
Milltown Milers |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
561 |
Vanessa Wood
Unattached |
10km
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
564 |
Lisa Wright
Notts Women runners |
10km
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
566 |
Dee Wyatt
Notts Women runners |
10km
|
V50 |
|
F |
|