64 |
Daniel Ashcroft
Matlock Athletics Club |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
83 |
Jos Ashley
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
261 |
Colin Bancroft
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
262 |
Lewis Banton
Clowne Road Runners |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
269 |
Mike Bell
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
272 |
Stephen Bennett
Derbyshire running club |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
279 |
Mike Blair
Matlock Athletics Club |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
317 |
Chris Chambers
Smalley Road Runners |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
319 |
Robin Clegg
Heanor |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
345 |
Steven Doran
Smalley Road Runners |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
355 |
Gavin Elliott
Heanor rc |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
356 |
Gavin Elliott
Heanor Running Club |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
366 |
Richard Fletcher
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
373 |
Nicholas Gant
Matlock athletic club |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
381 |
Edward Godber
Belper Harriers |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
384 |
Mark Goodfellow
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
394 |
Paul Haines
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
396 |
Christopher Halliday
Mickleover running club |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
397 |
Stuart Hardy
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
399 |
Alan Harris
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
400 |
Matt Harris
Sinfin RC |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
402 |
Andrew Haynes
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
403 |
Neil Haynes
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
404 |
Alistair Haywood
Team derby runner |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
407 |
David Henton
Heanor Running Club |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
409 |
John Hobson
Wirksworth Running Club |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
414 |
John Hopkinson
Matlock Athletics Club |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
416 |
David Howe
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
421 |
Richard Iliffe
Ilkeston Running Club |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
424 |
Angus Jenkins
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
425 |
Gethin Jones
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
427 |
Gary King
Smalley Road Runners |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
428 |
Rob Kirk
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
439 |
Michael Lees
Clowne Road Runners |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
443 |
Paul Lewis
Long Eaton RC |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
446 |
Zaheer Mahmood
Sheffield Running Club |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
454 |
Andy Mellor
Matlock Athletics Club |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
458 |
David Millington
Ilkeston Running Club |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
460 |
Robert Mitchell
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
472 |
Mark Oakley
All About Jogging |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
481 |
David Pigott
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
486 |
John Potter
Wirksworth Running Club |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
495 |
John Reynolds
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
496 |
Neil Robins
North Derbyshire Running Club |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
497 |
Ian Robson
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
499 |
Gareth Roebuck
All About Jogging |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
524 |
Michael Stubbs
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
535 |
Nigel Vickers
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
555 |
Neil Wilson
Derwent Runners |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
558 |
David Wood
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
562 |
Tom Woodhouse
Unattached |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
567 |
Andy Zwolinski
Ashbourne RC |
10km
|
V40 |
|
M |
|