Southwick 10k

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 09:30 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Southwick, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 182
Updated: Sunday, May 19, 2019 09:15 (GMT+1)
Organized by: RUNNING IMP
Race website: www.ruralrunningevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Southwick 10k

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
1 Roger Souke   M
2 Duncan Allan   M
4 Steve Barker   M
11 Simon Bridges Meon Valley Runners  M
13 Robert Bryden   M
18 Owen Cole   M
25 Jon Dawson   M
28 Daniel Dryden   M
30 Keith Egerton Meon Valley Runners  M
31 Norman Ellis Lonely Goat RC  M
35 Matt Green   M
36 Peter Haigh Canicross New Forest  M
37 Mark Halliday   M
39 Joe Hankins   M
41 Tim Hardy run together Portsea Roadrunners  M
43 Rich Harris Baffins Fitclub  M
52 Nick Jackson Meon Valley Runners  M
53 Darron Jolliffe   M
55 Waleed Khurshid   M
56 Neil Kirby   M
60 Jordan Liddle   M
63 Adrian Martin Meon Valley Runners  M
66 Richard Moore Meon Valley Runners  M
68 Dominic Ogburn   M
71 Geoff Peach   M
74 Rob Punter Stubbington Green Runners  M
78 Peter Rickman Canicross New Forest  M
80 Jimmy Sandison   M
81 Nick Savage   M
82 Jeff Scarle   M
87 Arthur Smith run together Portsea Roadrunners  M
90 Iain Sutherland   M
101 Ian Watts   M
103 James Whatley Fareham Cursaders  M
105 Owen Williams   M
110 Matt Davis   M
113 Steve Gale   M
114 Bradley Taylor   M
118 Bryan Dennett   M
119 Stephen Elkins   M
120 Ben Skinner Meon Valley Runners  M
121 Gavin Brett   M
122 Matt Hall   M
126 Alex Taylor   M
129 Joe Smith   M
130 Dominic Harris   M
131 John Brennan   M
132 Mike Counsell   M
133 Bob Knott   M
137 Joe Harman-Bowden   M
138 Stu Rogers Mr R's Runners  M
139 Joe Elliott   M
141 Nic Constable   M
147 James Rhodes   M
148 Tom Elliott   M
155 Tim Collard Lonley Goat RC  M
159 Nicholas Webb   M
161 Ellis Meads-Woolley Meon Valley Runners  M
164 Samuel Meleder   M
165 Mark Jenkins Stubbington Green Runners  M
167 Luke Jeffery   M
168 Steve Mitchell Meon Valley Runners  M
170 Adam Wilkinson Meon Valley Runners  M
173 Aaron Rockey   M
174 Aaron Devitt   M
177 Colin Lambert   M
185 Eileen Fitzgerald   M
186 Derek Dempsey   M