Southwick 10k

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 09:30 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Southwick, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 182
Updated: Sunday, May 19, 2019 09:15 (GMT+1)
Organized by: RUNNING IMP
Race website: www.ruralrunningevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Southwick 10k

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
3 Elizabeth Anger   F
5 Dominique Becheley Meon Valley Runners  F
6 Angelique Beling   F
7 Nikki Black Bootcamp UK Waterlooville  F
8 Claire Boatman   F
9 Julia Boustred lordshill road runners  F
10 Clare Boxall chichester runners @ AC  F
12 Tina Brown Portsmouth joggers  F
14 Kevin Busch Gosport road Runners  F
15 Nicola Cauvin   F
16 Mandy Chalkley   F
17 Kirsty Cobb Meon Valley Runners  F
19 Verity Coles   F
20 Katie Cox-Hockey Meon Valley Runners  F
21 Cally Crisp   F
22 Linda Cusack   F
23 Alison Cuthbert   F
24 Emma Darby   F
26 Holly Digweed   F
27 Julianne Doherty   F
29 Lisa Edwards   F
32 Bea GALL   F
33 Debbie Garrick   F
34 Kelly Thomson   F
38 Karen Hamilton BodyBlast Bootcamp  F
40 Claire Hanrahan Stubbington Green Runners  F
42 Abbie-Louise Harmer   F
45 Sarah Harwood   F
46 Vicky Hayes Meon Valley Runners  F
47 Christina Henley   F
48 Penny Herridge Gosport road Runners  F
49 Dawn Heskett   F
50 Parysa Hosseini-Sech   F
51 Gemma Hurst   F
54 CLAIRE KELSON Meon Valley Runners  F
58 Bekki Leaves   F
59 Angela Lewis   F
61 Charlotte Lunn   F
62 Kerry Lunn Meon Valley Runners  F
64 Heather McLeod   F
65 Alice Melly   F
67 Amy Nutland   F
69 Kate Osterholm   F
70 Hayley Parker   F
72 Katie Pearn Devizes Running Club  F
73 Debbie Phillips   F
75 Lexi Rae Canicross New Forest  F
76 Athena Ray   F
77 Sally Rice blackwater valley runners  F
79 Lizzie Rudd   F
83 Alana Scott   F
84 Lynne Simpson   F
85 Stephanie Simpson Stephanie Simpson  F
86 Emily Skew   F
88 Asheigh Smith   F
89 Emily Stone   F
91 Caroline Sutherland   F
92 Rose Sutton   F
93 Lynsey Sweeney Canicross New Forest  F
94 Tracey Terry Stubbington Green Runners 3614742  F
95 Georgina Thompson   F
96 Annette Thorn Body Blast Bootcamp  F
97 Caroline Timoney   F
98 Vicki Tracey Portsmouth Triathletes  F
99 Kate Viney Meon Valley Runners  F
100 Catherine Walker   F
102 Theresa Wells   F
104 Gill Whatley Fareham Cursaders  F
106 Karen Williams   F
107 Chyna Wright   F
108 Corinne Wyatt   F
109 Erika Meades   F
111 Eunice Eaton   F
112 Kerry Gale   F
115 Kerry Hobbs   F
117 Jo Dennett   F
123 Rosie Davis   F
124 Laura Griffiths-Grozier   F
125 Sally Watford   F
127 Susan Barker   F
128 Lauren Bellamy   F
134 Jennifer Seymour   F
135 Rebecca Valentine-Dunn   F
136 Lisa King   F
140 Nick Constable   F
142 Sally Willers   F
143 Tracey Shepherd   F
145 Trayc Randall   F
146 Holly Cameron   F
149 Nikki Allen Meon Valley Runners  F
150 Nicholas Scales   F
151 Carrie Fewins   F
152 Sarah Ellis   F
153 Jenna Lloyd   F
154 Anna Stephenson   F
156 Cara Collard   F
157 Kirsty Meades   F
158 Bev Lawrence Itchen Spitfires Running Club  F
160 Barbara Parsons   F
162 Leah Curphey   F
163 Bina Wilson   F
166 Tracy Jenkins Stubbington Green Runners  F
169 Amanda Miles   F
171 Georgina Vincent   F
172 Shauney Lewis   F
175 Emma Lester-Devitt   F
176 Biddy Russell   F
178 Fiona Long   F
179 Michala Hall   F
180 Rachel Pickering   F
181 Lucy Jenkins   F
182 Katie Long   F
183 Corrine Sutherland   F
184 Claire Denny   F