Southwick 10k

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 09:30 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Southwick, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 182
Updated: Sunday, May 19, 2019 09:15 (GMT+1)
Organized by: RUNNING IMP
Race website: www.ruralrunningevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Southwick 10k

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
1 Roger Souke   M
2 Duncan Allan   M
3 Elizabeth Anger   F
4 Steve Barker   M
5 Dominique Becheley Meon Valley Runners  F
6 Angelique Beling   F
7 Nikki Black Bootcamp UK Waterlooville  F
8 Claire Boatman   F
9 Julia Boustred lordshill road runners  F
10 Clare Boxall chichester runners @ AC  F
11 Simon Bridges Meon Valley Runners  M
12 Tina Brown Portsmouth joggers  F
13 Robert Bryden   M
14 Kevin Busch Gosport road Runners  F
15 Nicola Cauvin   F
16 Mandy Chalkley   F
17 Kirsty Cobb Meon Valley Runners  F
18 Owen Cole   M
19 Verity Coles   F
20 Katie Cox-Hockey Meon Valley Runners  F
21 Cally Crisp   F
22 Linda Cusack   F
23 Alison Cuthbert   F
24 Emma Darby   F
25 Jon Dawson   M
26 Holly Digweed   F
27 Julianne Doherty   F
28 Daniel Dryden   M
29 Lisa Edwards   F
30 Keith Egerton Meon Valley Runners  M
31 Norman Ellis Lonely Goat RC  M
32 Bea GALL   F
33 Debbie Garrick   F
34 Kelly Thomson   F
35 Matt Green   M
36 Peter Haigh Canicross New Forest  M
37 Mark Halliday   M
38 Karen Hamilton BodyBlast Bootcamp  F
39 Joe Hankins   M
40 Claire Hanrahan Stubbington Green Runners  F
41 Tim Hardy run together Portsea Roadrunners  M
42 Abbie-Louise Harmer   F
43 Rich Harris Baffins Fitclub  M
45 Sarah Harwood   F
46 Vicky Hayes Meon Valley Runners  F
47 Christina Henley   F
48 Penny Herridge Gosport road Runners  F
49 Dawn Heskett   F
50 Parysa Hosseini-Sech   F
51 Gemma Hurst   F
52 Nick Jackson Meon Valley Runners  M
53 Darron Jolliffe   M
54 CLAIRE KELSON Meon Valley Runners  F
55 Waleed Khurshid   M
56 Neil Kirby   M
58 Bekki Leaves   F
59 Angela Lewis   F
60 Jordan Liddle   M
61 Charlotte Lunn   F
62 Kerry Lunn Meon Valley Runners  F
63 Adrian Martin Meon Valley Runners  M
64 Heather McLeod   F
65 Alice Melly   F
66 Richard Moore Meon Valley Runners  M
67 Amy Nutland   F
68 Dominic Ogburn   M
69 Kate Osterholm   F
70 Hayley Parker   F
71 Geoff Peach   M
72 Katie Pearn Devizes Running Club  F
73 Debbie Phillips   F
74 Rob Punter Stubbington Green Runners  M
75 Lexi Rae Canicross New Forest  F
76 Athena Ray   F
77 Sally Rice blackwater valley runners  F
78 Peter Rickman Canicross New Forest  M
79 Lizzie Rudd   F
80 Jimmy Sandison   M
81 Nick Savage   M
82 Jeff Scarle   M
83 Alana Scott   F
84 Lynne Simpson   F
85 Stephanie Simpson Stephanie Simpson  F
86 Emily Skew   F
87 Arthur Smith run together Portsea Roadrunners  M
88 Asheigh Smith   F
89 Emily Stone   F
90 Iain Sutherland   M
91 Caroline Sutherland   F
92 Rose Sutton   F
93 Lynsey Sweeney Canicross New Forest  F
94 Tracey Terry Stubbington Green Runners 3614742  F
95 Georgina Thompson   F
96 Annette Thorn Body Blast Bootcamp  F
97 Caroline Timoney   F
98 Vicki Tracey Portsmouth Triathletes  F
99 Kate Viney Meon Valley Runners  F
100 Catherine Walker   F
101 Ian Watts   M
102 Theresa Wells   F
103 James Whatley Fareham Cursaders  M
104 Gill Whatley Fareham Cursaders  F
105 Owen Williams   M
106 Karen Williams   F
107 Chyna Wright   F
108 Corinne Wyatt   F
109 Erika Meades   F
110 Matt Davis   M
111 Eunice Eaton   F
112 Kerry Gale   F
113 Steve Gale   M
114 Bradley Taylor   M
115 Kerry Hobbs   F
117 Jo Dennett   F
118 Bryan Dennett   M
119 Stephen Elkins   M
120 Ben Skinner Meon Valley Runners  M
121 Gavin Brett   M
122 Matt Hall   M
123 Rosie Davis   F
124 Laura Griffiths-Grozier   F
125 Sally Watford   F
126 Alex Taylor   M
127 Susan Barker   F
128 Lauren Bellamy   F
129 Joe Smith   M
130 Dominic Harris   M
131 John Brennan   M
132 Mike Counsell   M
133 Bob Knott   M
134 Jennifer Seymour   F
135 Rebecca Valentine-Dunn   F
136 Lisa King   F
137 Joe Harman-Bowden   M
138 Stu Rogers Mr R's Runners  M
139 Joe Elliott   M
140 Nick Constable   F
141 Nic Constable   M
142 Sally Willers   F
143 Tracey Shepherd   F
145 Trayc Randall   F
146 Holly Cameron   F
147 James Rhodes   M
148 Tom Elliott   M
149 Nikki Allen Meon Valley Runners  F
150 Nicholas Scales   F
151 Carrie Fewins   F
152 Sarah Ellis   F
153 Jenna Lloyd   F
154 Anna Stephenson   F
155 Tim Collard Lonley Goat RC  M
156 Cara Collard   F
157 Kirsty Meades   F
158 Bev Lawrence Itchen Spitfires Running Club  F
159 Nicholas Webb   M
160 Barbara Parsons   F
161 Ellis Meads-Woolley Meon Valley Runners  M
162 Leah Curphey   F
163 Bina Wilson   F
164 Samuel Meleder   M
165 Mark Jenkins Stubbington Green Runners  M
166 Tracy Jenkins Stubbington Green Runners  F
167 Luke Jeffery   M
168 Steve Mitchell Meon Valley Runners  M
169 Amanda Miles   F
170 Adam Wilkinson Meon Valley Runners  M
171 Georgina Vincent   F
172 Shauney Lewis   F
173 Aaron Rockey   M
174 Aaron Devitt   M
175 Emma Lester-Devitt   F
176 Biddy Russell   F
177 Colin Lambert   M
178 Fiona Long   F
179 Michala Hall   F
180 Rachel Pickering   F
181 Lucy Jenkins   F
182 Katie Long   F
183 Corrine Sutherland   F
184 Claire Denny   F
185 Eileen Fitzgerald   M
186 Derek Dempsey   M