350 |
Brian Volkert
Team Double Check |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
68 |
M |
0:00 |
351 |
Jason Poll
Team B |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
352 |
Tim Elliott
Team B |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
56 |
M |
0:00 |
353 |
Eric Evanson
Kirkland Bicycle |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
54 |
M |
0:00 |
354 |
Joel Stickney
|
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
355 |
Steve Ellis
Egencia |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
60 |
M |
0:00 |
358 |
Nikole Rock
Black Sheep Velo |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
47 |
F |
0:00 |
360 |
Alden Kroll
Black Sheep Velo |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
361 |
Brian Marr
|
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
362 |
Pat Tongue
Raise The Bar |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
54 |
M |
0:00 |
364 |
Scott Tongue
Raise The Bar |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
365 |
Aaron Erbeck
Alki Rubicon Racing |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
367 |
Heather Fourie
Spokeswomen Racing |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
37 |
F |
0:00 |
368 |
David Llapitan
|
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
50 |
M |
0:00 |
369 |
Leo Berk
Solid Brown |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
370 |
Jack Barrett Stringham
MT. SI Racing |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Junior 13-15 |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
13 |
M |
0:00 |
371 |
Jeffrey Hiatt
Team B |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
372 |
Vasileios Vouros
|
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
374 |
Joshua Viborel-Baker
Epic Racing |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
377 |
Theo Huggins
Alki Rubicon |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Junior 13-15 |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
13 |
M |
0:00 |
378 |
Dawn Hassel
Ridge Cyclesport |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
50 |
F |
0:00 |
379 |
Shawn Peerson
Unavita Racing |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
380 |
Katherine Meyer
Tiger Kitty Racing |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
52 |
F |
0:00 |
381 |
John Baird
Raise The Bar |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
52 |
M |
0:00 |
384 |
Sean Spingelt
|
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
386 |
Kirk Canfield
|
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
49 |
M |
0:00 |
388 |
Parker Stanford
Dragons |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Junior 13-15 |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
14 |
M |
0:00 |
390 |
Luke Goodrich
|
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
393 |
Parker Sprada
Tahoma Youth MTB Team |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
397 |
Andrew Pryhuber
Liquid Velo |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
25 |
M |
0:00 |
400 |
Matt Johnson
|
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
402 |
Bryan Willman
Egencia |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
59 |
M |
0:00 |
405 |
John Parejko
|
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
409 |
Watson Sallay
Taco Time NW |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
32 |
M |
0:00 |
410 |
Dave Larson
Dr Dave |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
59 |
M |
0:00 |
411 |
Matthew Stanigar
Step 7 Consulting |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
50 |
M |
0:00 |
416 |
Euan Mcelwaine
|
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Junior 13-15 |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
419 |
Tony Labriola
|
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
421 |
Tracy Ross
Fell Swoop Racing |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
63 |
M |
0:00 |
423 |
John Greer
Team Doublecheck |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
53 |
M |
0:00 |
424 |
Jill Ramsey
Ridge Cyclesport |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
60 |
F |
0:00 |
425 |
Scott Briggs
|
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
427 |
Tom Roetman
|
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
30 |
M |
0:00 |
428 |
Cynthia Maree
|
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
50 |
F |
0:00 |
429 |
Robert Lasker
|
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
49 |
M |
0:00 |
430 |
Scott Stout
Hagens Berman |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
50 |
M |
0:00 |
431 |
John Mcconnell
|
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
432 |
Yasser Rodriguez
|
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
32 |
M |
0:00 |
433 |
Travis Erickson
GHY Bikes |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
434 |
Tracey Gramenz
Egencia |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
37 |
F |
0:00 |
435 |
Jason Downs
WHEELIE BOYZ |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
436 |
Josh Warborg
|
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
437 |
JC Ramirez
PCP Racing |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
438 |
Robert Wespetal
|
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
26 |
M |
0:00 |
439 |
Daniel Skinner
|
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
31 |
M |
0:00 |
440 |
John Sullivan
BSV |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
59 |
M |
0:00 |
441 |
Matt Soja
PCP Racing |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
442 |
Ron Funston
|
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
50 |
M |
0:00 |
443 |
Ben Di Qual
|
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
444 |
Lawrence Jobe
Honky |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
52 |
M |
0:00 |
445 |
Scott Mcnees
|
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
446 |
Kelli McNees
Night Owl Cycling |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
46 |
F |
0:00 |
447 |
Andrea Leuschke
Black Sheep Velo |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
48 |
F |
0:00 |
448 |
Ryan Walsh
|
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
41 |
M |
0:00 |
449 |
Brandon Butsick
PBA Flight |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
35 |
M |
0:00 |
450 |
Shawn Mcmichael
Unavita |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
52 |
M |
0:00 |
451 |
Dylan Hampden
Seattle Composite Middle School Dragons |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Junior 13-15 |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
13 |
M |
0:00 |
471 |
Alan Pavkovic
Epic Racing |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
44 |
M |
0:00 |
550 |
Matt Fields
Jumping Bunnies |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
41 |
M |
0:00 |
590 |
Christian Taylor
|
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
27 |
M |
0:00 |
356 |
Sofia Ruizmurphy
|
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Junior 13-15 |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
14 |
F |
0:00 |
426 |
Jabe Carbaugh
|
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 3 (3 laps)
|
20 |
M |
0:00 |
556 |
Christopher Rogers
|
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
52 |
M |
1:38 |
557 |
Ava Marr
Alki | Rubicon |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
Junior 13-15 |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
13 |
F |
1:38 |
558 |
Donovan Ramirez
SC Dragons |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
Junior 13-15 |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
13 |
M |
1:38 |
560 |
Cole Llapitan
|
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
Junior 13-15 |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
13 |
M |
1:38 |
561 |
Tabitha Berk
Solid Brown |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
Junior 13-15 |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
11 |
F |
1:38 |
563 |
Bridget Hestad
SMC Dragons |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
Junior 13-15 |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
12 |
F |
1:38 |
564 |
Ivy Stringham
Seattle |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
Junior 13-15 |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
10 |
F |
1:38 |
567 |
Tyler Morgenson
Cycle U |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
Junior 13-15 |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
11 |
M |
1:38 |
569 |
Leon Leroy
SCM Dragons |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
Junior 13-15 |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
13 |
M |
1:38 |
570 |
Hudson White
|
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
Junior 13-15 |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
12 |
M |
1:38 |
573 |
Matt Baumgartner
|
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
58 |
M |
1:38 |
575 |
Johnny Sprada
|
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
44 |
M |
1:38 |
580 |
James Hutchins
|
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
45 |
M |
1:38 |
581 |
Amandine Berthe
|
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
Junior 13-15 |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
1 |
F |
1:38 |
582 |
Ryan Nestle
|
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
33 |
M |
1:38 |
583 |
Renae Smith
Thrive |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
43 |
F |
1:38 |
584 |
Tonya Leroy
Team Thrive |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
40 |
F |
1:38 |
589 |
Danielle Butsick
Team Aguacates |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
32 |
F |
1:38 |
591 |
Suzy Benson Gillies
African Promise Expedtions |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
45 |
F |
1:38 |
592 |
Joe Pettinger
|
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
47 |
M |
1:38 |
595 |
Pat Bentson
|
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
54 |
M |
1:38 |
597 |
Mary Weir
Spokeswomen |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
29 |
F |
1:38 |
599 |
Andrew Demeter
42-20 |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
47 |
M |
1:38 |
600 |
Cai Johnson
|
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
Junior 13-15 |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
12 |
M |
1:38 |
601 |
Jackson Matera
Alki Rubicon |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
Junior 13-15 |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
11 |
M |
1:38 |
603 |
Shannon Sutherland
Epic Racing |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
54 |
F |
1:38 |
604 |
Reed Hunter
None |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
36 |
M |
1:38 |
605 |
Alan Dodson
|
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
46 |
M |
1:38 |
606 |
PAVLINA BARCAL
|
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
41 |
F |
1:38 |
607 |
Kassidy McNees
NWCX Project |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
Junior 13-15 |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
11 |
F |
1:38 |
608 |
Bethann Gurrad
Msfits |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
37 |
F |
1:38 |
609 |
Mark Fiorentino
Blue Origin |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
37 |
M |
1:38 |
610 |
Ana-Maria Popp
|
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
37 |
F |
1:38 |
703 |
Ronan Kroll
Black Sheep Velo |
6pm Little J (1 lap)
|
Junior 10-12 |
6pm Little J (1 lap)
|
9 |
M |
1:38 |
704 |
Luca Erbeck
Alki Rubicon Racing |
6pm Little J (1 lap)
|
Junior 10-12 |
6pm Little J (1 lap)
|
10 |
M |
1:38 |
705 |
Katarina Pavkovic
Epic Racing |
6pm Little J (1 lap)
|
Junior 10-12 |
6pm Little J (1 lap)
|
11 |
F |
1:38 |
706 |
Makis Vouros
Spartan Racer |
6pm Little J (1 lap)
|
Junior 10-12 |
6pm Little J (1 lap)
|
10 |
M |
1:38 |
708 |
Lina Vargas
|
6pm Little J (1 lap)
|
Junior 10-12 |
6pm Little J (1 lap)
|
10 |
F |
1:38 |
709 |
Emelia Di Qual
NWCX Project |
6pm Little J (1 lap)
|
Junior 10-12 |
6pm Little J (1 lap)
|
11 |
F |
1:38 |
710 |
Malaika Stevenson
|
6pm Little J (1 lap)
|
Junior 10-12 |
6pm Little J (1 lap)
|
9 |
F |
1:38 |
611 |
Jeannine Mackie
|
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
Adult |
6pm Cat 4 (2 laps)
|
48 |
F |
1:38 |
1 |
Derek Parsons
Ridge Cyclesport |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
31 |
M |
59:45 |
2 |
Sam Owens
Soft Like Kitten |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
31 |
M |
59:45 |
5 |
Amy Josefczyk
Dyna Racing |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
45 |
F |
59:45 |
6 |
Chris Rodde
Taco Time |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
49 |
M |
59:45 |
7 |
Forrest Murphy
Black Sheep Velo |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
47 |
M |
59:45 |
11 |
Jason Gibson
|
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
41 |
M |
59:45 |
12 |
Richard Bankhead
|
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
49 |
M |
59:45 |
13 |
Michael Manthey
|
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
43 |
M |
59:45 |
15 |
Chris Wood
Ravenna Capital Management |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
55 |
M |
59:45 |
16 |
Garett Heitman
CLIF BAR |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
42 |
M |
59:45 |
18 |
Brian Smith
AUDI |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
49 |
M |
59:45 |
19 |
Keith Robinson
Center Cycle Racing Team |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
33 |
M |
59:45 |
20 |
Nicholas Boroughs
Soft Like Kitten |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
31 |
M |
59:45 |
21 |
Julie Robertson Zivin
Team Thrive P/B Kaiser |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
49 |
F |
59:45 |
24 |
Clint Hensley
Asociatia Bike Attack Resita |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
45 |
M |
59:45 |
25 |
Karine Valliant-Saunders
Liquid Velo |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
38 |
F |
59:45 |
26 |
Josh Stough
|
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
29 |
M |
59:45 |
29 |
Brandon Sprouse
|
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
34 |
M |
59:45 |
30 |
Harrison Gill
Dirt Corps |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
28 |
M |
59:45 |
31 |
LOREN HANSON
|
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
50 |
M |
59:45 |
33 |
Ben Jenkins
Jenkins Imaging |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
39 |
M |
59:45 |
35 |
Jessica Cutler
|
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
39 |
F |
59:45 |
36 |
Steven Williams
Nemesis |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
46 |
M |
59:45 |
37 |
Mykenna Ikehara
Taco Time NW |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
28 |
M |
59:45 |
38 |
Kelly Nowels
|
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
33 |
M |
59:45 |
68 |
Andrew Howe
Soft Like Kitten |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
32 |
M |
59:45 |
46 |
Charles Lyne
JV Squad |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
31 |
M |
59:45 |
41 |
Christopher Fast
Black Sheep Velo |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
53 |
M |
59:45 |
39 |
Dayne Kinder
WNWC |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
33 |
M |
59:45 |
43 |
Ian Mackie
|
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
42 |
M |
59:45 |
40 |
Jadine Riley
|
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
45 |
F |
59:45 |
44 |
Tricia Fleischer
Jenkins Imaging |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
40 |
F |
59:45 |
28 |
Kenneth Rizer
|
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
28 |
M |
59:45 |
42 |
DAVID HOWARD
Tenspeed Hero |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
34 |
M |
59:45 |
45 |
Joey Mullan
Indigenous Wheel Co. |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
29 |
M |
59:45 |
3 |
Sterling Quinn
|
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
33 |
M |
59:45 |
14 |
Ehrin Bulfin
|
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 1 (4 laps)
|
33 |
M |
59:45 |
153 |
Dave Brochman
|
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
29 |
M |
1:00:33 |
156 |
James McNeill
Corvid Cycles |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
38 |
M |
1:00:33 |
157 |
Daniel Lim
Metiér Racing |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
27 |
M |
1:00:33 |
158 |
Gary Kawamura
|
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
34 |
M |
1:00:33 |
160 |
Yuri Rabena
GT Bicycles |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
36 |
M |
1:00:33 |
161 |
Patrick McCabe
Grit City Health |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
36 |
M |
1:00:33 |
162 |
Peter Benarcik
|
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
48 |
M |
1:00:33 |
165 |
Phil Heffernan
|
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
46 |
M |
1:00:33 |
166 |
Matt McClung
|
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
48 |
M |
1:00:33 |
167 |
Russ Morgenson
Cycle U |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
48 |
M |
1:00:33 |
168 |
Timothy Erickson
Recycled Cycles "Racing" |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
40 |
M |
1:00:33 |
169 |
Brett Foster
Hodala |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
48 |
M |
1:00:33 |
173 |
Stefan Hampden
|
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
49 |
M |
1:00:33 |
174 |
Nathan Sabol
Rad Racing NW |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Junior 13-15 |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
13 |
M |
1:00:33 |
175 |
Kyle Perry
Tahoma Mtn Biking Club |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
17 |
M |
1:00:33 |
176 |
Jamie Cooke
Hodala |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
45 |
M |
1:00:33 |
177 |
Reese Lindblad
|
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
53 |
M |
1:00:33 |
178 |
Rory Arp
|
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
37 |
M |
1:00:33 |
179 |
Michael Burris
Fell Swoop |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
55 |
M |
1:00:33 |
180 |
Megan Fay
|
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
35 |
F |
1:00:33 |
181 |
Kempton Baker
|
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
54 |
M |
1:00:33 |
183 |
Erik Olson
Taco Time NW |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
54 |
M |
1:00:33 |
185 |
Laura Jeddeloh
Keller Rohrback |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
27 |
F |
1:00:33 |
190 |
Antonia Villa
Keller Rohrback |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
28 |
F |
1:00:33 |
193 |
Seth Bedwell
Dyna Racing |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
44 |
M |
1:00:33 |
194 |
Dieter Laskowski
PCP Racing |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
33 |
M |
1:00:33 |
195 |
Brandon Camarda
RCCSEA |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
29 |
M |
1:00:33 |
201 |
John Herzog
|
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
52 |
M |
1:00:33 |
202 |
Nicole Gunton
|
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
43 |
F |
1:00:33 |
203 |
Jack Stringham
MT. SI Racing |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
53 |
M |
1:00:33 |
204 |
Sam Macray
|
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Junior 13-15 |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
15 |
M |
1:00:33 |
205 |
Rick Jerabek
|
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
47 |
M |
1:00:33 |
206 |
Elizabeth Barnum
|
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
37 |
F |
1:00:33 |
207 |
Andrew Oberst
|
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
39 |
M |
1:00:33 |
208 |
Nicholas Kirkpatrick
|
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
33 |
M |
1:00:33 |
209 |
Aidan Fay
MT. SI Racing |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Junior 13-15 |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
14 |
M |
1:00:33 |
210 |
Arno Harteveld
Broadmark/Mountsi Racing |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
50 |
M |
1:00:33 |
211 |
Lorenzo Harteveld
Broadmark/Mount Si Racing |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Junior 13-15 |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
14 |
M |
1:00:33 |
359 |
Mark Spencer-Coons
Egencia |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
54 |
M |
1:00:33 |
376 |
Vesa Suomalainen
Team Webscorer |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
56 |
M |
1:00:33 |
214 |
Kevin Judson
|
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
48 |
M |
1:00:33 |
213 |
Casey Lafran
DYNA |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
42 |
M |
1:00:33 |
1020 |
Denis Treskunov
|
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
33 |
M |
1:00:33 |
215 |
Rachel Wood
Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
30 |
F |
1:00:33 |
217 |
Scott Renda
|
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
43 |
M |
1:00:33 |
188 |
Sammy Walker
Mt Si Racing |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Junior 13-15 |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
14 |
M |
1:00:33 |
189 |
Brian Howard
Soft Like Kitten |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
36 |
M |
1:00:33 |
218 |
Justin Resnick
Apex Racing |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
36 |
M |
1:00:33 |
184 |
Steven Moe
Nemesis High Moelage |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
46 |
M |
1:00:33 |
212 |
Leigh Thurgood
TSH |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
37 |
M |
1:00:33 |
191 |
Cory Freilinger
|
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
46 |
M |
1:00:33 |
216 |
Nyki Delorme
|
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
33 |
F |
1:00:33 |
219 |
Olivia Brown
|
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
34 |
F |
1:00:33 |
2020 |
Unknown Racer
|
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
Adult |
7pm Cat 2 (3 laps)
|
41 |
F/M |
1:00:33 |