SG Ocean Racing Series 2019 - Race 3

Sunday, April 21, 2019 16:03 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Singapore, Singapore
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 40
Updated: Wednesday, April 24, 2019 09:42 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

SG Ocean Racing Series 2019 - Race 3

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
- Alan Smith Short Course OC-1 Male M 16:03:02
- Andy Au Long Course SurfSki Male M 16:03:02
- Beatrice Weder-diMauro Long Course SurfSki Female F 16:03:02
- Benjamin Tillmann Long Course V1 Male M 16:03:02
- Chacha Cristi Long Course OC-1 Female F 16:03:02
- Charlotte Spicer Long Course OC-1 Female F 16:03:02
- Chris Box Long Course OC-1 Male M 16:03:02
- Christophe Bodenreider Long Course OC-1 Male M 16:03:02
- Craig Winnett Long Course SUP Male M 16:03:02
- Cris Lu Long Course OC-1 Female 34 F 16:03:02
- Denes Szaszak Long Course OC-1 Male M 16:03:02
- Dzafi Sumati Long Course OC-1 Male M 16:03:02
- Glenn Simmonds Long Course V1 Male M 16:03:02
- Grant Kerrison Long Course SurfSki Male M 16:03:02
- Gwenne Chen Long Course OC-1 Female F 16:03:02
- James Williamson Long Course V1 Male M 16:03:02
- Jane Smith Long Course SurfSki Female F 16:03:02
- Jeremy Taylor Long Course OC-1 Male M 16:03:02
- Joy Tampi Long Course OC-1 Female F 16:03:02
- Kazuma Tokuzawa Long Course SUP Male M 16:03:02
- Kevin Robertson Long Course V1 Male M 16:03:02
- Kyo Tan Long Course SurfSki Male M 16:03:02
- Leah Berclaz Long Course Other F 16:03:02
- Leeanne Beveridge Long Course OC-1 Female F 16:03:02
- Ling Ng Long Course OC-1 Female F 16:03:02
- Machiko Kageyama Long Course SurfSki Female F 16:03:02
- Mathilde Bagein Long Course SurfSki Female F 16:03:02
- Mike Matthews Long Course OC-1 Male M 16:03:02
- Pam Ooms Long Course V1 Female F 16:03:02
- Peter Glaser Long Course SurfSki Male M 16:03:02
- Petra Schuler Long Course OC-1 Female F 16:03:02
- Rebecca Dempster Long Course OC-1 Female 30 F 16:03:02
- Rina Voss Long Course OC-1 Female F 16:03:02
- Scott Callender Short Course SurfSki Male M 16:03:02
- Sharon Chang Long Course SurfSki Female F 16:03:02
- Si'min Cheng Long Course SUP Female F 16:03:02
- Sulynn Chuang Long Course SurfSki Female F 16:03:02
- Toua Toua Long Course V1 Male M 16:03:02
- Uli Stelling Long Course SurfSki Male M 16:03:02
- Wladimir Tissen Long Course OC-1 Male M 16:03:02