Sunnyside Pursuit Freestyle

Saturday, January 25, 2014 10:16 AM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Bend, OR, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 67
Updated: Saturday, January 25, 2014 8:19 PM (GMT-8)
Race notes
Text 541-350-9126 corrections.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Sunnyside Pursuit Freestyle

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
153 Anne Eagger   10k M2 M +1:05:00
179 Wiltz, Alec OSUC/MBSEF  10k U20 M +1:05:00
180 hinkley, bert Webskis  10k M8 M +1:05:00
181 Heiserman, Joe   10k M7 M +1:05:00
182 Dirksen, Michael   10k M7 M +1:05:00
183 Culbertson, Bruce   10k M7 M +1:05:00
184 Schaaf, Tom Spokane Nordic  10k M6 M +1:05:00
185 Pauly, Bruce   10k M6 M +1:05:00
186 Madden, Bob Web Skis  10k M6 M +1:05:00
187 Burnham, Tim LWSC  10k M5 M +1:05:00
188 Blair, David   10k M5 M +1:05:00
190 St Clair, Brad   10k M5 M +1:05:00
191 packman, dan   10k M4 M +1:05:00
192 Gibson, Stephen   10k M4 M +1:05:00
193 Monaco, Tim   10k M4 M +1:05:00
194 Albert, Jason Jason Albert  10k M4 M +1:05:00
195 Rodhouse, Tom   10k M3 M +1:05:00
196 Hashimoto, Jeff Kongsberger  10k M3 M +1:05:00
197 Brown, Mike   10k M3 M +1:05:00
198 Tedrow, Jason   10k M3 M +1:05:00
199 Cordell, Samuel   10k M2 M +1:05:00
201 Vraniak, Peter   10k M2 M +1:05:00
202 Nelson, Tom XC Oregon  10k M1 M +1:05:00
203 Briggs, Matt XCOregon  10k SEN M +1:05:00
204 Gerlicher, Jack University of Oregon  10k SEN M +1:05:00
206 Holdman, Gregory Whitman College  10k U23 M +1:05:00
207 Curtis, Samuel Whitman College  10k U20 M +1:05:00
208 Su, Andy MBSEF  10k U20 M +1:05:00
209 St Clair, Ryan BEA  10k U20 M +1:05:00
210 Morgan, Abe Summit High School  10k U20 M +1:05:00
211 Kenna, Skyler OSUC/MBSEF  10k U20 M +1:05:00
212 Harrop, Jake MVNT  10k U20 M +1:05:00
213 McCarthy, Colin Whitman College  10k U20 M +1:05:00
214 Isik, Oliver The Bush School  10k U20 M +1:05:00
215 Muhonen, Juho Teacup Nordic  10k U18 M +1:05:00
216 Schutt, Sylas North Shore Nordic  10k U18 M +1:05:00
217 Wiley, Sam Teacup Nordic  10k U18 M +1:05:00
218 Montgomery, Dillon The Bush School  10k U18 M +1:05:00
219 castren, ruben North Shore Nordic  10k U18 M +1:05:00
220 Shannon, Casey Summit High School  10k U18 M +1:05:00
221 Widmer, Teddy BEA  10k U18 M +1:05:00
222 Browne, Blakely LWSC  10k U18 M +1:05:00
223 Schaaf, Liam Spokane Nordic  10k U18 M +1:05:00
224 Korus, Daniel Spokane Nordic  10k U18 M +1:05:00
225 Millslagle, Zeb MBSEF  10k U18 M +1:05:00
226 Engbersen, Nils Teacup Nordic  10k U18 M +1:05:00
227 Hecker, Matt MBSEF  10k U18 M +1:05:00
228 McDowell, Mason Teacup Nordic  10k U18 M +1:05:00
229 Finney-Jordet, Ernest BEA  10k U18 M +1:05:00
230 Potyk, Andrew SpokaneNordic  10k U18 M +1:05:00
231 Potyk, Joel Spokane Nordic  10k U18 M +1:05:00
232 McCarthy, Ian Spokane Nordic  10k U18 M +1:05:00
233 Wells, Nathan LWSC  10k U18 M +1:05:00
234 Sukovaty, Geza   10k U18 M +1:05:00
237 McFadden, Duncan The Bush School  10k U20 M +1:05:00
238 Peter Mayfield FAR WEST  10k M5 51 M +1:05:00
239 Tim Melbourne Kongsberger Ski Club  10k M4 45 M +1:05:00
240 Bruce Johnson   10k M6 56 M +1:05:00
241 Scott Smallwood   10k M5 50 M +1:05:00
242 Lew Beck   10k M6 M +1:05:00
243 Marshall Green   10k M1 M +1:05:00
244 Jason Adams   10k M1 M +1:05:00
245 Andrew Boon   10k SEN M +1:05:00
246 Jones, Jeff   10k M6 M +1:05:00
341 Nolan King OSU-Cascades/MBSEF  10k U23 M +1:05:00