Sunnyside Pursuit Freestyle

Saturday, January 25, 2014 10:16 AM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Bend, OR, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 73
Updated: Saturday, January 25, 2014 8:19 PM (GMT-8)
Race notes
Text 541-350-9126 corrections.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Sunnyside Pursuit Freestyle

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
65 Biskup, Sam BEA  5K U16 M +35:00
66 Fischer, Daniel Teacup Nordic  5K U16 M +35:00
67 Ford, Brett Spokane Nordic  5K U16 M +35:00
68 iraggi, damon BEA  5K U16 M +35:00
70 Lukens, Leo MBSEF  5K U16 M +35:00
71 lurbur, moses LWSC  5K U16 M +35:00
72 Melbourne, Magnus Kongsberger  5K U16 M +35:00
73 Piper, Edward   5K U16 M +35:00
74 Schoderbek, Tom BEA  5K U16 M +35:00
75 Sonneland, Adam Spokane Nordic  5K U16 M +35:00
76 Voorhees, Liam The Bush School  5K U16 M +35:00
77 Wells, Timothy LWSC  5K U16 M +35:00
78 Wiley, Jesse Teacup Nordic  5K U16 M +35:00
79 Ben Johnson Summit High School  5K U16 14 M +35:00
82 Racer Needs Name 2   5K U16 M +35:00
96 Hashimoto, Uhuru Kongsberger  5K U16 F +50:00
97 Potyk, Lauren Spokane Nordic  5K U16 F +50:00
98 Mott, Danielle MVNT  5K U16 F +50:00
99 DeLong, Taya MVNT  5K U16 F +50:00
100 Montgomery, Lucy The Bush School  5K U16 F +50:00
101 Doherty, Marina The Bush School  5K U16 F +50:00
102 Gorman, Sadie Ann MBSEF  5K U16 F +50:00
103 Corff, Anna The Bush School  5K U16 F +50:00
104 Ralston, Grace Spokane Nordic  5K U16 F +50:00
105 Ringel, Kieran LWSC  5K U16 F +50:00
106 Heisler, Alexandra BEA/Summit HS  5K U16 F +50:00
107 christensen, rebecca BEA/Summit HS  5K U16 F +50:00
108 Youkey, Lydia LWSC  5K U16 F +50:00
109 Selman, Isabelle MBSEF  5K U16 F +50:00
110 Spiegel Ostrom, Ivy LWSC  5K U16 F +50:00
111 Weisblat, Eleanor Spokane Nordic  5K U16 F +50:00
112 Nakamura-Koyama, Taye MBSEF  5K U16 F +50:00
113 Robinson, Lauren Teacup Nordic  5K U16 F +50:00
115 Kadhim, Kyra Summit High School  5K U16 F +50:00
117 Paulson, Maya Summit High School  5K U16 F +50:00
118 Hawkins, Kate Spokane Nordic  5K U18 F +50:00
119 Eifert, McCaleb LWSC  5K U18 F +50:00
120 Waichler, Claire MVNT  5K U18 F +50:00
121 Burnham, Julia LWSC  5K U18 F +50:00
123 Ford, Grace Spokane Nordic  5K U18 F +50:00
124 Hyde, Emily MBSEF  5K U18 F +50:00
125 Ekblad, Olivia MVNT  5K U18 F +50:00
126 Putnam, Elise MVNT  5K U18 F +50:00
127 Hawkinson, Vivian BEA  5K U18 F +50:00
128 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia The Bush School  5K U18 F +50:00
129 Su, Emma MBSEF  5K U18 F +50:00
130 Bryant, Corinn Spokane Nordic  5K U18 F +50:00
131 Patton-Donnelly, MacKenzie The Bush School  5K U18 F +50:00
132 Caldwell, Morgan Summit High School  5K U18 F +50:00
133 Malmquist, Emma MBSEF  5K U20 F +50:00
134 Wells, Rebecca LWSC  5K U20 F +50:00
135 Mehring, Riley Whitman College  5K U20 F +50:00
136 Benedict, Lauren   5K U20 F +50:00
137 Voorhees, Galen Whitman College  5K U20 F +50:00
138 Foster, Sierra OSUC/MBSEF  5K U20 F +50:00
139 Thimm, Audrey Whitman College  5K U20 F +50:00
140 Fitch, Amelia University of Oregon  5K U20 F +50:00
141 Poje, Alex University of Oregon  5K U20 F +50:00
142 Klock, Irene University of Oregon  5K U20 F +50:00
143 Garrett, Hilary XC OR/Webskis  5K M6 F +50:00
144 Pavelic, Tina   5K M6 F +50:00
146 Hall, Ella MVNT  5K U18 F +50:00
147 Daubeny, Carolyn MBSEF  5K M4 F +50:00
148 Downing, Julie XC Oregon  5K M4 F +50:00
149 Nelson, Regan XC Oregon  5K M1 F +50:00
150 Elgee, Lauren Whitman College  5K SEN F +50:00
151 Martin, Machaela College of Idaho  5K U20 F +50:00
152 Piper Flannery MBSEF  5K U16 14 F +50:00
154 Kathy Spencer BUSH SCHOOL  5K U18 16 F +50:00
155 Camille Moore BUSH SCHOOL  5K U16 15 F +50:00
156 Mary Wellington XC Oregon  5K M3 43 F +50:00
235 Schlichting_Robinson, Kimbert South Eugene High School  5K U16 M +1:05:00
236 Allison, Ethan BEA  5K U16 M +1:05:00