2019 Interclub Race1 Orange

Sunday, April 14, 2019 10:12 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Ophir, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 92
Updated: Monday, April 29, 2019 21:18 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Orange Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.orangemountainbikeclub.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
1 Oscar Hansen Orange  Default U17 10:12:16
6 Louis Hansen Orange  Default U13 M 10:12:16
7 Leo Presslaber Orange  Default Single Speed 10:12:16
9 Mark Chapman Orange  Default Male 40+ 10:12:16
14 Aidan Greenfield AB - Orange  Default Team Open 16 M 10:12:16
15 Scarlet Hansen Orange  Default U13 F 10:12:16
16 Kim Broadfoot BB - Orange  Default Team Female 10:12:16
19 David Hansen Orange  Default Male 40+ 10:12:16
20 Daniel Rimmer Orange  Default Male 40+ 10:12:16
27 Jack Rahilly Clockwork Orange - Orange  Default Team Open 10:12:16
29 Kathryn Nesic Geared Up - Orange  Default Team Female 10:12:16
42 Linus Hansen Orange  Default U13 M 10:12:16
44 Brian Greenfield AB - Orange  Default Team Open 10:12:16
46 Neil Yeo Chalkies - Orange  Default Team Open 10:12:16
54 Jessica Richards Orange  Default Female Open 10:12:16
58 Andrew Lynch Are we there yet - Orange  Default Male Open 10:12:16
62 Seth Mulhall   Default U13 10:12:16
63 John Mulhall Dan and John - Orange  Default Team Open 10:12:16
65 Lance Ward   Default Male Open 10:12:16
72 Joel Broadfoot Orange  Default Male Open 10:12:16
91 Ryan Ward   Default U13 M 10:12:16
95 William Yeo Orange  Default U13 10:12:16
96 Matthew Fieldus Orange  Default Male Open 10:12:16
110 Susan Wright Geared Up - Orange  Default Team Female 10:12:16
117 Angus Downing Orange  Default U13 10:12:16
129 Henry Hansen Orange  Default U13 10:12:16
146 Chris Fraser Clockwork Orange - Orange  Default Team Open 10:12:16
165 David Mitchell Bathurst  Default Male Open 10:12:16
204 Megan Mcfarland Orange  Default Female Open 10:12:16
211 Liam Downing   Default Male Open 10:12:16
212 Daniel Watson Dan and John - Bathurst  Default Team Open 10:12:16
230 Gavin Hillier Orange  Default Male 40+ 10:12:16
274 Raymond Smith Orange  Default Male 40+ 10:12:16
292 Owen Gordon Western Sydney  Default Male Open 10:12:16
294 Leanne Palmer BB - Orange  Default Team Female 10:12:16
295 Kirk Brown Orange  Default Male 40+ 10:12:16
296 Peter Binks Dubbo  Default Male 40+ 10:12:16
315 Aidan Gosling Orange  Default U13 10:12:16
338 Jarrod Bell Central Tablelands  Default Male 40+ 10:12:16
341 Michael Gosling Are we there yet - Orange  Default Team Open 10:12:16
347 Colin Dibble Orange  Default Male 40+ 10:12:16
350 Madhu Tamilarasan Central Tablelands  Default Female 40+ 10:12:16
351 Paul McAlpine Bathurst  Default Male Open 10:12:16
352 Lesley Collier Central Tablelands  Default Female 40+ 10:12:16
353 Wilhelm Huging Team Shicantia - Western Sydney  Default Team Open 10:12:16
354 John Oppy Team Shicantia - Western Sydney  Default Team Open 10:12:16
355 Bayley Binks Dubbo  Default U17 10:12:16
356 Benjamin Green Western Sydney  Default Male Open 10:12:16
357 Stacie Mulhall Orange  Default Female Open 10:12:16
358 Jamie Rivett Bathurst  Default Male 40+ 10:12:16
359 Baxter Rivett Bathurst  Default U17 M 10:12:16
360 Joe Ryn Bathurst  Default U17 10:12:16
361 Scott Lambourn Are We Done Yet - Dubbo  Default Team Open 10:12:16
362 Luke Harvey Are We Done Yet - Dubbo  Default Team Open 10:12:16
363 Hannah Harvey Dubbo  Default U13 10:12:16
364 Kailee Harvey Dubbo  Default U13 10:12:16
365 Erica Price Mrs Price is Right - Western Sydney  Default Team Open 10:12:16
366 Anthony Hogan Bathurst  Default Male 40+ 10:12:16
367 Brian Price Mrs Price is Right - Western Sydney  Default Team Open 10:12:16
368 Craig Stofmeel Western Sydney  Default Male 40+ 10:12:16
369 Matthew Padula Anthropomorphic personifications - Western Sydney  Default Team Open 10:12:16
370 Caleb Hill Orange  Default U17 10:12:16
371 Natasha Padula Anthropomorphic personifications - Western Sydney  Default Team Open 10:12:16
372 Dairan Hill Orange  Default Male 40+ 10:12:16
373 Nick Hannan Orange  Default Male Open 10:12:16
374 Anselm Co Orange  Default Male Open 10:12:16
375 Luke Hodges   Default Male Open 10:12:16
376 Russell Hand Clandulla  Default Male Open 10:12:16
377 Jordan Davies Western Sydney  Default Male Open 10:12:16
378 Adrian Shoobridge Clandulla  Default Male 40+ 10:12:16
379 James Cole Orange  Default Male Open 10:12:16
380 Evan Cratchley Western Sydney  Default Male Open 10:12:16
381 Rafferty Fisher Clandulla  Default U13 10:12:16
382 Philip Pidgeon Western Sydney  Default Single Speed 10:12:16
383 Jason Mckenzie Bathurst  Default Male 40+ 10:12:16
384 Howard Grace Bathurst  Default Male 40+ 10:12:16
385 Julian Grace Bathurst  Default U17 10:12:16
386 Finn Quirk Western Sydney  Default U17 10:12:16
387 Matthew Quirk Western Sydney  Default Male Open 10:12:16
388 Stuart Harland Dubbo  Default Male 40+ 10:12:16
389 Paxton Fisher Clandulla  Default U17 10:12:16
390 Alex Murphy Western Sydney  Default Male Open 10:12:16
391 Martin Tink Dubbo  Default Male Open 10:12:16
392 Jason Fisher Clandulla  Default Single Speed 10:12:16
393 Anth Strbik Western Sydney  Default Male 40+ 10:12:16
394 Peter Finlay Chalkies - Orange  Default Team Open 10:12:16
395 James Sirmais Western Sydney  Default Male 40+ 10:12:16
396 Sam Hussain Wsmtb pairs - Western Sydney  Default Team Open 10:12:16
397 Stephen Tomczyk Wsmtb pairs - CTMBC  Default Team Open 10:12:16
398 Simon Ebbeling Western Sydney  Default Male 40+ 10:12:16
399 Benjamin Ebbeling Western Sydney  Default U13 10:12:16
400 Thomas Ebbeling Western Sydney  Default U17 10:12:16