Breca Bay of Islands Sprint

Saturday, April 13, 2019 11:00 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Adventure racing
Location: Paihia, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 29
Updated: Saturday, April 13, 2019 17:18 (GMT+12)
Organized by: Breca Swimrun
Race website: www.brecaswimrun.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
130 Cork’n’Sinker Lisa Graham - Claire Jennings  Sprint Womens 11:00:16
132 Dominators Sherston Sheridan - Dominque Hart  Sprint Womens 11:00:16
133 Team Crofty Maia Croft - Alise Croft  Sprint Womens 11:00:16
136 No I in team Chloe Dickinson - Lynn Cartwright  Sprint Womens 11:00:16
137 Breca Fairies Rene Miles - Marilyn Boost  Sprint Womens 11:00:16
138 Mums and bubs Rhiannon Edmonds - Lorna Moore  Sprint Womens 11:00:16
139 The Waitarere Beach Chicks Liz Fitzgibbon - Emma Easton  Sprint Womens 11:00:16
142 Social Butterflies Jacque Webber - Vicky Wheeler  Sprint Womens 11:00:16
143 #shemademedoit Moana Tapsell - Shirley Day  Sprint Womens 11:00:16
144 Sharks-be-Dared Kerris Browne - Robert Ingram  Sprint Womens 11:00:16
145 Boom Shakalaka Natalie Dobson - Lesley Chapman  Sprint Womens 11:00:16
147 More splashing than dashing Kristy Jennings - Katharine Eustace  Sprint Womens 11:00:16
148 Fast Running Water Antonia Burbidge - Vanessa Head  Sprint Womens 11:00:16
152 Worst game of hide and seek ever Kiera Batten - Emma Starritt  Sprint Womens 11:00:16
155 Saltie Snails Kaitlin Moore - Alicia Doherty  Sprint Womens 11:00:16
158 Wildside Girls Andrea Livingston - Maria Voigt  Sprint Womens 11:00:16
162 Wave Riders Maxine Parker - Marie Heaphy  Sprint Womens 11:00:16
166 Rejoovers Greta Truscott - Nadine Aronheim  Sprint Womens 11:00:16
170 Mums on Tour Belinda Blackmore - Nic Moon  Sprint Womens 11:00:16
171 Team B.S Brid Conlon - Saskia Wohlgemuth  Sprint Womens 11:00:16
176 CJ Rock Cathy Allan - Jenny Weigt  Sprint Womens 11:00:16
180 Just In Water Alexandra Corbett - Justine Waters  Sprint Womens 11:00:16
182 Mums on the run Lucy Farrington - Clare Fisher  Sprint Womens 11:00:16
184 Nightingales Cindy Carpenter - Saresa Luscombe  Sprint Womens 11:00:16
186 Rock Hoppers Suze Landers - Katia Hayes  Sprint Womens 11:00:16
187 Saltie Eskimos Emma Alcock - Marnie Cartwright  Sprint Womens 11:00:16
190 Six Pack Coming Soon Karli Menary - Timneen Taljard  Sprint Womens 11:00:16
191 Team Bros Janine Tito - Kerrie Blackmoore  Sprint Womens 11:00:16
200 636 Breeze Durham - Ginna Auld  Sprint Womens 11:00:16