Wainuiomata Classic Mountain Run

Saturday, April 13, 2019 12:59 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Lower Hutt, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 46
Updated: Sunday, April 14, 2019 11:40 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 11.5K - Open Women 20-34
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
10 Sophie Smith Leith Harriers  11.5K Open Women 20-34 F +0:00
11 Jess Kikstra Wellington Scottish Athletics Club  11.5K Open Women 20-34 F +0:00
12 Sabrina Grogan University of Canterbury  11.5K Open Women 20-34 F +0:00
13 Andrea Peat Wellington Harrier Athletic Club  11.5K Open Women 20-34 F +0:00
14 Claudia Harrison Wellington Harrier Athletic Club  11.5K Open Women 20-34 F +0:00
15 Ayesha Shafi Wellington Scottish Athletics Club  11.5K Open Women 20-34 F +0:00
16 Sarah Douglas Christchurch Avon  11.5K Open Women 20-34 F +0:00
17 Simone Brick   11.5K Open Women 20-34 F +0:00
18 Lauren Starr Yarra Ranges Athletics Club  11.5K Open Women 20-34 F +0:00
19 Cassie Sutherland Victoria University  11.5K Open Women 20-34 F +0:00
20 Matthew Scott Christchurch Avon  11.5K Open Men 20-34 M +0:00
21 Harry Burnard Wellington Scottish Athletics Club  11.5K Open Men 20-34 M +0:00
22 Thomas Spencer Hill City University  11.5K Open Men 20-34 M +0:00
23 Nathan Tse Wellington Harrier Athletic Club  11.5K Open Men 20-34 M +0:00
24 Thomas Currie North Harbour Bays  11.5K Open Men 20-34 M +0:00
25 Timothy Rabone Wellington Harrier Athletic Club  11.5K Open Men 20-34 M +0:00
26 Asher Cook Wellington Harrier Athletic Club  11.5K Open Men 20-34 M +0:00
27 Tom Sawyer Wellington Scottish Athletics Club  11.5K Open Men 20-34 M +0:00
28 Richard Ford Fiordland Athletic Club  11.5K Open Men 20-34 M +0:00
29 Walter Somerville Wellington Scottish Athletics Club  11.5K Open Men 20-34 M +0:00
30 Andy Good University of Canterbury  11.5K Open Men 20-34 M +0:00
31 Stephen Day Wellington Scottish Athletics Club  11.5K Open Men 20-34 M +0:00
32 Leo Peterson   11.5K Open Men 20-34 M +0:00
33 Sam Robson Mercia Fell Runners  11.5K Open Men 20-34 M +0:00
34 Sam Hansby   11.5K Open Men 20-34 M +0:00
35 Leaute Benjamin Lille Métropole Athletisme  11.5K Open Men 20-34 M +0:00
36 Hugh Taylor Trentham United Harriers  11.5K Open Men 20-34 M +0:00
37 Denis McCarthy Victoria University  11.5K Open Men 20-34 M +0:00
38 Michael Denton Olympic Harriers  11.5K Open Men 20-34 M +0:00
39 Dougal Thorburn Wellington Scottish Athletics Club  11.5K Master Men 35-49 M +0:00
40 Andrew Thompson Olympic Harriers  11.5K Master Men 35-49 M +0:00
41 Eoin Davidson Olympic Harriers  11.5K Master Men 35-49 M +0:00
42 Daniel Clendon Wellington Harrier Athletic Club  11.5K Master Men 35-49 M +0:00
43 Jerome Edwards Wellington Scottish Athletics Club  11.5K Master Men 35-49 M +0:00
44 Joshua Campbell Trentham United Harriers  11.5K Master Men 35-49 M +0:00
45 Roussos Alexopoulos Wellington Harrier Athletic Club  11.5K Master Men 35-49 M +0:00
46 Darren Gordon Hutt Valley Harriers  11.5K Master Men 35-49 M +0:00
47 Neville Woods Auckland City Athletics  11.5K Master Men 35-49 M +0:00
48 Joe Fowler Olympic Harriers  11.5K Master Men 35-49 M +0:00
49 Michael Waterman Olympic Harriers  11.5K Master Men 35-49 M +0:00
50 Richard Blake Olympic Harriers  11.5K Master Men 35-49 M +0:00
51 Alex Jones Wellington Harrier Athletic Club  11.5K Master Men 35-49 M +0:00
52 Trent Corbett Olympic Harriers  11.5K Master Men 35-49 M +0:00
53 Brad Thompson Olympic Harriers  11.5K Master Men 35-49 M +0:00
54 Willie Gunn Wellington Harrier Athletic Club  11.5K Master Men 35-49 M +0:00
55 Terry Fraser Wellington Harrier Athletic Club  11.5K Master Men 35-49 M +0:00