1. Kunětická devítka 2019

Wednesday, April 10, 2019 18:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 55
Updated: Thursday, June 13, 2019 07:16 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.race4u.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Year of birth Gender Start time
78 Jíří Pšenička Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1946 M +2:00
1000 Jan Tikal Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1987 M +2:00
1001 Martin Koblic PCE AVANTGARD  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Žáci 6 - 10 let 2010 M +2:00
1003 Zdeněk Koblic PCE AVANTGARD  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1969 M +2:00
1004 Matyáš Fiala SK Ráby  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Junioři 15 - 17 let 2003 M +2:00
1007 Vít Zavřel ml. AC Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Junioři 15 - 17 let 2003 M +2:00
1008 Roman Hlava Běháme v Holicích a okolí  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1978 M +2:00
1009 Matěj Kříž Czech Tri K. Team  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Junioři 15 - 17 let 2003 M +2:00
1010 Dušan Jirásko SK Srch  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1973 M +2:00
1011 Zdeněk Roček   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1958 M +2:00
1017 Lukáš Bauer   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 2000 M +2:00
1019 Jan Bača Czech Tri K. Team  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1976 M +2:00
1022 Matyáš Bača Czech Tri K. Team  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Junioři 15 - 17 let 2004 M +2:00
1023 Jan Šenkýř SRTG Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1992 M +2:00
1025 Václav Něnec   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Žáci 6 - 10 let 2009 M +2:00
1026 Václav Němec   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1973 M +2:00
1028 Ali Solmaz   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1986 M +2:00
1030 Ladislav Rybyšar KIEKERT  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1986 M +2:00
1033 Tomáš Ráliš Staré Hradiště  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1973 M +2:00
1035 Ondra Podzimek Farmáři  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Žáci 6 - 10 let 2011 M +2:00
1036 Lukáš Podzimek Růžová prasátka  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + M +2:00
1038 Daniel Pavlis Enervite Team  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1985 M +2:00
1045 Ereich Neugebauer   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1981 M +2:00
1046 Štěpán Vinkler   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Junioři 15 - 17 let 2004 M +2:00
1048 Martin Srdínko Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1981 M +2:00
1050 Lukáš Demele Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1997 M +2:00
1052 Ladislav Šanda Chlumec nad Cidlinou  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1982 M +2:00
1053 Jaroslav Hromádko AČR - VP  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1971 M +2:00
1122 Radek Friedl Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1979 M +2:00
1032 Novák Jakub Přelouč  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1983 M +0:00
1043 Josef Kubias Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Žáci 11 - 14 let 1974 M +0:00