1. Kunětická devítka 2019

Wednesday, April 10, 2019 18:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 149
Updated: Thursday, June 13, 2019 07:16 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.race4u.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Year of birth Gender Start time
1 Marek Žampach Stormweld  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1991 M +0:00
2 Lev Matýsek Zdechovice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1961 M +0:00
3 Vladimír Pitter Cyklo MIPI Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let 1950 M +0:00
4 Matej Polák RETIA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1990 M +0:00
5 Michal Konvalina   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1980 M +0:00
6 Jan Branda   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1980 M +0:00
8 Vladimír Lederer Cyklo RD  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1962 M +0:00
9 Radka Janyšková Polabiny 3  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let 1988 F +0:00
10 Martin Roudný Orun RunningTeam  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 2000 M +0:00
11 Jaroslav Galát   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let 1953 M +0:00
12 Jan Smutný   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1985 M +0:00
13 Jana Horáková Cafe Bajer  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let 1971 F +0:00
14 Štefan Kocián   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1975 M +0:00
15 Daniel Schirlo   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1987 M +0:00
16 Hana Hlaváčková   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let 1977 F +0:00
17 Milan Bajer Cafe Bajer  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let 1955 M +0:00
18 Zdeněk Petržílek KRB Chrudim  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let 1955 M +0:00
19 Jan Tučný MK Pce  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 70 + 1947 M +0:00
20 Markéta Zeisková Kasper-Swix Team  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 18 - 29 let 1998 F +0:00
22 Zdeněk Bílý Hvězda SKP Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let 1959 M +0:00
23 Martina Zvěřinová OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let 1983 F +0:00
24 Petr Kolář Markoma Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1967 M +0:00
25 Lukáš Jukl Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1999 M +0:00
26 Barbora Zavřelová Němčice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 18 - 29 let 1992 F +0:00
27 Sylva Neradová Mozarťák  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 18 - 29 let 2000 F +0:00
28 Martin Soukup Opolany  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1976 M +0:00
29 Dušan Zezulka Mika Training  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1971 M +0:00
30 Vojtěch Vaníček   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1985 M +0:00
31 Roman Semerák SK Pod Dubem  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1975 M +0:00
32 Kateřina Dopitová Chrudim  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 18 - 29 let 1990 F +0:00
33 Martin Vacek   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1993 M +0:00
34 Vladimír Němec Veská  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let 1953 M +0:00
35 Petr Žák RETIA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1964 M +0:00
37 Daniel Kubík BK Třeskoprsky  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1979 M +0:00
38 Libor Matějka Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1986 M +0:00
39 Martin Jindřišek Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1971 M +0:00
40 Jakub Svítil Hradec Králové  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1983 M +0:00
41 Zuzana Havlíková Hradec Králové  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let 1981 F +0:00
42 Petra Macková Hradec Králové  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let 1983 F +0:00
43 Pavel Prchal GT Kolín  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let 1959 M +0:00
44 Jiří Hofman ČS obec legoinářská  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1987 M +0:00
45 Pavla Kholová Lázně Bohdaneč  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let 1975 F +0:00
46 Dalibor Chocholouš Dubina Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 70 + 1946 M +0:00
47 Martin Kuba   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1972 M +0:00
48 Lucie Macháčová Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let 1980 F +0:00
49 Richard Koreček Nepasický Cyklo Team  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1976 M +0:00
50 Renata Rundová   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 50 + 1966 F +0:00
51 Miroslava Dlabáčková   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 50 + 1958 F +0:00
52 Ondřej Rennet   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1980 M +0:00
53 Tereza Holanová   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let 1988 F +0:00
54 Dalimil Klema Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1970 M +0:00
55 Jakub Mokříž   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1991 M +0:00
56 Jaroslav Kvapil Lázně Bohdaneč  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1969 M +0:00
57 Tereza Břetenářová Nymburk  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 18 - 29 let 1990 F +0:00
63 Ivo Bureš   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1977 M +0:00
64 Markéta Sákrová Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let 1971 F +0:00
65 Michal Remeš Lázně Bohdaneč  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1977 M +0:00
66 Petr Schaffer Mlýn Janderov  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1960 M +0:00
67 Petr Jarý   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1972 M +0:00
68 Jana Zavřelová Němčice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 50 + 1968 F +0:00
69 Miloš Konvalina   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1963 M +0:00
70 Ladislav Šťastný SK Ráby  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 70 + 1946 M +0:00
71 Tomáš Kučírek SK OMT Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1992 M +0:00
72 Zdeněk Novotný TITAN Rehabilitace Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1972 M +0:00
73 Tomáš Ritter Run 4 Fun  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1973 M +0:00
74 Kateřina Kubiasová Tyčka a Kulička  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let 1978 F +0:00
75 Marian Khol Lázně Bohdaneč  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1975 M +0:00
76 Martin Štěpánek Podhořany  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1993 M +0:00
77 Radek Eis Podmoklany  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1986 M +0:00
78 Jíří Pšenička Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1946 M +2:00
79 Petr Pohanka Jídelna Pohanka  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1965 M +0:00
80 Jíří Novotný UNO Srch  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1971 M +0:00
81 Antonín Malátek Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1977 M +0:00
82 Iveta Pošvová   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let 1985 F +0:00
83 Miroslav Voženílek Linde Material Handling  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1969 M +0:00
84 Petr Duba RETIA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1987 M +0:00
85 Vojtěch Juračka Kunětice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let 1954 M +0:00
86 Jan Teichmann   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1989 M +0:00
87 David Venzara Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1976 M +0:00
88 Andrej Amelian   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1989 M +0:00
89 Kamil Hudský Kajman Run  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1973 M +0:00
90 Tomáš Shejbal ERA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1987 M +0:00
91 David Brzek RETIA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1989 M +0:00
92 Jiří Švihálek RETIA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1986 M +0:00
93 Petr Voříšek Veská  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1977 M +0:00
94 Robert Ichman Hradec Králové  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1985 M +0:00
95 Josef Jurica Czech Tri K. Team  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1998 M +0:00
97 Štěpán Froš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1973 M +0:00
98 Roman Bedroš RETIA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1988 M +0:00
150 Radek Dvořák Hasiči Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1974 M +0:00
1000 Jan Tikal Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1987 M +2:00
1001 Martin Koblic PCE AVANTGARD  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Žáci 6 - 10 let 2010 M +2:00
1002 Lucie Koblicová PCE AVANTGARD  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Žákyně 11 - 14 let 2007 F +2:00
1003 Zdeněk Koblic PCE AVANTGARD  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1969 M +2:00
1004 Matyáš Fiala SK Ráby  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Junioři 15 - 17 let 2003 M +2:00
1005 Ema Fialová SK Ráby  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Žákyně 11 - 14 let 2005 F +2:00
1006 Michaela Křížová SK Ráby  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Ženy 18 + 1974 F +2:00
1007 Vít Zavřel ml. AC Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Junioři 15 - 17 let 2003 M +2:00
1008 Roman Hlava Běháme v Holicích a okolí  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1978 M +2:00
1009 Matěj Kříž Czech Tri K. Team  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Junioři 15 - 17 let 2003 M +2:00
1010 Dušan Jirásko SK Srch  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1973 M +2:00
1011 Zdeněk Roček   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1958 M +2:00
1012 Michaela Pajorová Polabiny 3  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Ženy 18 + 1986 F +2:00
1013 Lucie Tikalová Sezemice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Ženy 18 + 1982 F +2:00
1014 Nina Zvěřinová OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Žákyně 6 - 10 let 2012 F +2:00
1015 Kateřina Juklová Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Ženy 18 + 1996 F +2:00
1016 Kateřina Kafková SDH Pokřikov  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Ženy 18 + 2001 F +2:00
1017 Lukáš Bauer   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 2000 M +2:00
1018 Martina Krpatová   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Ženy 18 + 1981 F +2:00
1019 Jan Bača Czech Tri K. Team  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1976 M +2:00
1020 Simona Svatošová   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Ženy 18 + 1989 F +2:00
1021 Kateřina Kozáková   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Ženy 18 + 1989 F +2:00
1022 Matyáš Bača Czech Tri K. Team  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Junioři 15 - 17 let 2004 M +2:00
1023 Jan Šenkýř SRTG Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1992 M +2:00
1025 Václav Něnec   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Žáci 6 - 10 let 2009 M +2:00
1026 Václav Němec   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1973 M +2:00
1027 Renata Eisová Podmoklany  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Ženy 18 + 1998 F +2:00
1028 Ali Solmaz   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1986 M +2:00
1029 Iva Panchártková KIEKERT  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Ženy 18 + 1994 F +2:00
1030 Ladislav Rybyšar KIEKERT  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1986 M +2:00
1031 Eliška Přichystalová   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Ženy 18 + 1995 F +2:00
1033 Tomáš Ráliš Staré Hradiště  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1973 M +2:00
1034 Michaela Kmoníčková   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Ženy 18 + 1998 F +2:00
1035 Ondra Podzimek Farmáři  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Žáci 6 - 10 let 2011 M +2:00
1036 Lukáš Podzimek Růžová prasátka  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + M +2:00
1037 Andrea Ševčíková KIEKERT  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Ženy 18 + 1988 F +2:00
1038 Daniel Pavlis Enervite Team  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1985 M +2:00
1039 Monika Černá   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Ženy 18 + 1991 F +2:00
1040 Vlasta Huňáčková Prosetín  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Ženy 18 + 2001 F +2:00
1041 Petra Kučerová JRT Agi Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Ženy 18 + 1985 F +2:00
1042 Mariana Jará   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Žákyně 6 - 10 let 2009 F +2:00
1044 Marta Holická   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Ženy 18 + 1975 F +2:00
1045 Ereich Neugebauer   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1981 M +2:00
1046 Štěpán Vinkler   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Junioři 15 - 17 let 2004 M +2:00
1047 Adéla Hlaváčková Hvězda Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Žákyně 11 - 14 let 2006 F +2:00
1048 Martin Srdínko Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1981 M +2:00
1050 Lukáš Demele Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1997 M +2:00
1052 Ladislav Šanda Chlumec nad Cidlinou  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1982 M +2:00
1053 Jaroslav Hromádko AČR - VP  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1971 M +2:00
1080 Leona Blažková   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Ženy 18 + 1980 F +2:00
1122 Radek Friedl Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1979 M +2:00
58 Ladislav Pleskot Rosice nad Labem  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let 1959 M +0:00
61 Dimytro Kudraž   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1993 M +0:00
62 Adéla Václavská   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 18 - 29 let 1992 F +0:00
96 Pavel Štys RETIA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1978 M +0:00
1032 Novák Jakub Přelouč  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1983 M +0:00
1043 Josef Kubias Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Žáci 11 - 14 let 1974 M +0:00
1024 Majorová Kateřina Mattoni FreeRun Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Ženy 18 + 1987 F +0:00
60 Ondřej Pleskot Czech Tri K. Team  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1984 M +0:00