Centenary Circle 20

Sunday, April 7, 2019 09:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Chelmsford, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 49
Updated: Monday, April 8, 2019 21:29 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Centenary Circle 20

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
1 Altomonte, Joey No Club  M 09:00:27
2 Amis, Iain No Club  M 09:00:27
3 Brazier, Dominique LBRR  F 09:00:27
4 Brewster, Terry LBRR  M 09:00:27
5 Dale, Kate No Club  F 09:00:27
6 Dalton, Lisa Trisudbury  F 09:00:27
7 Edwards, Nic No Club  F 09:00:27
8 Fenn, Tim Halstead Road Runners  M 09:00:27
9 Frost, Robert Halstead Road Runners  M 09:00:27
10 Gard, Kevin Mid Essex Casuals  M 09:00:27
11 Gasser, Adrian Halstead Road Runners  M 09:00:27
12 Greensides, Mark No Club  M 09:00:27
13 HALDANE, ROBERT LBRR  M 09:00:27
15 Harper, Colin LBRR  M 09:00:27
16 Harper, Sharon LBRR  F 09:00:27
17 Harrington, Kerry Grange Farm & Dunmow  F 09:00:27
18 Hawkins, Lynsey Braintree & District AC  F 09:00:27
19 Hawkins, Simon No Club  M 09:00:27
20 Hayes, Matthew LBRR  M 09:00:27
21 Howlett, Martin Castle Point Joggers  M 09:00:27
22 Jackson, Colin Grange Farm & Dunmow  M 09:00:27
23 Jackson, Glenda Grange Farm & Dunmow  F 09:00:27
24 Johnson, Catherine Running Colchester  F 09:00:27
25 Lennard, Ian Takeley Running Group  M 09:00:27
26 Lightbown, James No Club  M 09:00:27
27 Marfleet, Laura No Club  F 09:00:27
28 May, Charlotte Halstead Road Runners  F 09:00:27
29 McEnery, Richard Mid Essex Casuals  M 09:00:27
30 McGovern, Gerry LBRR  M 09:00:27
31 Pepper, Helen No Club  F 09:00:27
32 Pretty, Lorraine No Club  F 09:00:27
33 Prowse, Lee Grange Farm & Dunmow  M 09:00:27
34 Roberts, Steve Sudbury Joggers  M 09:00:27
35 Robinson-Miller, Sandi Halstead Road Runners  F 09:00:27
37 Thorogood, Keith Halstead Road Runners  M 09:00:27
38 Tophill, Samantha Team Trident  F 09:00:27
39 Toth, Timea LBRR  F 09:00:27
40 Wager, Richard No Club  M 09:00:27
41 Walker, Keith Billericay Striders  M 09:00:27
42 Wilmot, Andrew Halstead Road Runners  M 09:00:27
43 Warne, John Halstead Road Runners  M 09:00:27
44 Lawson, Gin 100 Marathon Club  F 09:00:27
45 Stretton, Jackie Springfield Striders  F 09:00:27
46 U'glow Jones, Adam No Club  M 09:00:27
47 Wilks, Paul No Club  M 09:00:27
48 Alexander, Barbara LBRR  F 09:00:27
49 Shrimpton, Paula LBRR  F 09:00:27
50 Churchill, Neil No Club  M 09:00:27
51 Ostler, Anneli   F 09:00:27