Pinnacles Classic 2019

Sunday, April 7, 2019 06:40 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Brookfield, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 113
Updated: Friday, April 19, 2019 13:14 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Trail Running Association of Queensland
Race website: www.traq.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
2 Alec Green wave 1  Wave 1 50 M +0:00
6 Andrew Charles wave 1  Wave 1 52 M +0:00
22 Christian Dammann wave 1  Wave 1 36 M +0:00
25 Colin Buckley wave 1  Wave 1 53 M +0:00
26 Craig French wave 1  Wave 1 49 M +0:00
27 Daniel Gage wave 1  Wave 1 33 M +0:00
28 Daniel Hopkins wave 1  Wave 1 43 M +0:00
29 David Spencer wave 1  Wave 1 34 M +0:00
30 David Coggan wave 1  Wave 1 48 M +0:00
38 Ernst Lang wave 1  Wave 1 64 M +0:00
39 Fred Schweitzer wave 1  Wave 1 46 M +0:00
44 Hannes Rammler wave 1  Wave 1 56 M +0:00
49 Ian Tucker wave 2  Wave 1 60 M +0:00
62 Justin Teague wave 1  Wave 1 42 M +0:00
76 Luke Davison wave 2  Wave 1 33 M +0:00
85 Marty Turner wave 2  Wave 1 37 M +0:00
93 Michael Waller wave 1  Wave 1 40 M +0:00
103 Nick Mckinnon wave 1  Wave 1 44 M +0:00
107 Peter Heidorn wave 2  Wave 1 47 M +0:00
115 Steve Jasinski wave 1  Wave 1 49 M +0:00
121 Wolfgang Krause wave 1  Wave 1 51 M +0:00
122 Joseph Gallagher wave 1  Wave 1 48 M +0:00
124 Nick Kelly wave 1  Wave 1 44 M +0:00
125 Kristian Smith wave 1  Wave 1 43 M +0:00
1 Adam Nash wave 2  Wave 2 41 M +20:00
5 Andreas Meyer wave 2  Wave 2 38 M +20:00
7 Andrew Duffus wave 2  Wave 2 53 M +20:00
8 Andrew Kiss wave 2  Wave 2 44 M +20:00
9 Andy Churchman wave 2  Wave 2 38 M +20:00
12 Arnstein Prytz wave 2  Wave 2 59 M +20:00
14 Ben Bergan wave 2  Wave 2 36 M +20:00
17 Brendan Beasley wave 2  Wave 2 29 M +20:00
20 Campbell Ross wave 2  Wave 2 40 M +20:00
23 CJ Pearson wave 2  Wave 2 41 M +20:00
24 Col Gilliland wave 2  Wave 2 48 M +20:00
31 David Wood wave 2  Wave 2 51 M +20:00
34 Derek Long wave 2  Wave 2 42 M +20:00
40 Garry Rogers wave 2  Wave 2 60 M +20:00
42 Gregory Ellett wave 2  Wave 2 45 M +20:00
43 Guillaume Perin wave 2  Wave 2 31 M +20:00
46 Ian Bruce wave 1  Wave 2 44 M +20:00
47 Ian Caudwell wave 2  Wave 2 57 M +20:00
48 Ian Donald wave 2  Wave 2 49 M +20:00
51 Jackson Gerard wave 2  Wave 2 43 M +20:00
54 Jamie Spragg wave 2  Wave 2 42 M +20:00
57 Jeremy Hunt wave 2  Wave 2 20 M +20:00
59 John Price wave 2  Wave 2 50 M +20:00
60 Johnny Thew wave 2  Wave 2 28 M +20:00
61 Josh Mccullough wave 2  Wave 2 32 M +20:00
63 Justin Whitley wave 2  Wave 2 39 M +20:00
65 Karl Forcey wave 2  Wave 2 45 M +20:00
69 Kevin Sherry wave 2  Wave 2 39 M +20:00
77 Luke Keddle wave 1  Wave 2 37 M +20:00
82 Mark Balmanno wave 2  Wave 2 61 M +20:00
83 Mark Hamilton wave 2  Wave 2 58 M +20:00
84 Martin Saldais wave 2  Wave 2 35 M +20:00
87 Matthew Mccullough wave 2  Wave 2 24 M +20:00
88 Matthew Roberts wave 2  Wave 2 34 M +20:00
94 Michael Howarth wave 2  Wave 2 37 M +20:00
95 Michael Watkins wave 2  Wave 2 33 M +20:00
97 Mike Lubke wave 2  Wave 2 47 M +20:00
98 Mitchell Wilton wave 2  Wave 2 38 M +20:00
101 Nic Hope wave 2  Wave 2 38 M +20:00
102 Nicholas Tutticci wave 2  Wave 2 40 M +20:00
105 Pete Smith wave 2  Wave 2 44 M +20:00
106 Peter Donnelly wave 1  Wave 2 38 M +20:00
108 Peter Mcintyre wave 2  Wave 2 52 M +20:00
110 Rob Martin wave 2  Wave 2 51 M +20:00
113 Stacy Smail wave 2  Wave 2 41 M +20:00
114 Stephen Roff wave 2  Wave 2 55 M +20:00
117 Tim Grosser wave 2  Wave 2 43 M +20:00
120 William Moses wave 2  Wave 2 22 M +20:00
123 Boaz Clark wave 2  Wave 2 25 M +20:00