Runivore - Explore Your Backyard 2019

Sunday, April 7, 2019 08:00 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taipei, Taiwan
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 467
Updated: Thursday, April 25, 2019 14:46 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Beast Runners 跑山獸 & Runivore
Race website: http://www.taiwanathon.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Year of birth Gender Start time
100 Charl Toua TAISAF - RSA  EYB 13km 1974 M +8:30:00
101 Alexander van Rossem Taiwan Beast Runners - NED  EYB 13km 1978 M +8:30:00
102 黃俊龍 Chun Lung Huang 土城夜跑團 - TPE  EYB 13km 1967 M +8:30:00
105 賴明得 Mingde Lai 剪刀腳 愛得華 - TPE  EYB 13km 1969 M +8:30:00
106 李映昌 Ying-Chang Li iRB - TPE  EYB 13km 1978 M +8:30:00
107 陳建勳 Chien-Shun Chen TPE  EYB 13km 1968 M +8:30:00
108 許耀評 Yao-Ping Hsu 桃野森心 TTR - TPE  EYB 13km 1967 M +8:30:00
110 李建和 Chien Ho Lee TPE  EYB 13km 1972 M +8:30:00
111 馮人龍 Jen-Lung Feng TPE  EYB 13km 1978 M +8:30:00
112 Christoph Lex Christoph - GER  EYB 13km 1987 M +8:30:00
113 王中祥 Chung Hsiang Wang Team Wang - TPE  EYB 13km 1973 M +8:30:00
114 王佑恩 Yu En Wang Team Wang - TPE  EYB 13km 2007 M +8:30:00
115 張致榮 Rong Chang WCC - TPE  EYB 13km 1988 M +8:30:00
117 羅亨利 Heng Li Lo 滷肉腳小隊 - TPE  EYB 13km 1976 M +8:30:00
118 羅紹允 Shao Yun Lo 滷肉腳小隊 - TPE  EYB 13km 2009 M +8:30:00
119 Craig Gamble Taipei European School - GBR  EYB 13km 1969 M +8:30:00
120 褚慶鴻 Chinghung Chu 瑠公三人組 - TPE  EYB 13km 1978 M +8:30:00
121 王照威 Chao Wei Wang Easy - TPE  EYB 13km 1971 M +8:30:00
122 呂英哲 Ying Jer Lu 團練咖 - TPE  EYB 13km 1967 M +8:30:00
125 郭登瑞 Teng Jui Kuo TPE  EYB 13km 1982 M +8:30:00
126 姚政鴻 Cheng Hung Yao 野R2R - TPE  EYB 13km 1983 M +8:30:00
127 解啟法 Ch Ifa Hsieh 野R2R - TPE  EYB 13km 1976 M +8:30:00
128 徐志文 Chih Wen Hsu 野R2R - TPE  EYB 13km 1970 M +8:30:00
129 范良懋 Liang Mao Fan TPE  EYB 13km 1977 M +8:30:00
130 羅志煌 Chih Huang Lo 中租越野隊 - TPE  EYB 13km 1970 M +8:30:00
131 林慶祥  Daniel Lin 中租越野隊 - TPE  EYB 13km 1970 M +8:30:00
132 黃建倫 Chienlung Huang 中租越野隊 - TPE  EYB 13km 1970 M +8:30:00
133 張志煌 Chih Huang Chang 新竹強 - TPE  EYB 13km 1976 M +8:30:00
134 徐育華 Yu Hua Hsu 新竹強 - TPE  EYB 13km 1982 M +8:30:00
135 謝明宏 Ming Hung Hsieh 新竹強 - TPE  EYB 13km 1990 M +8:30:00
137 黃鴻賓 Hong Ping Huang 森山林 - TPE  EYB 13km 1986 M +8:30:00
138 游哲睿 Che-Jui Yu TPE  EYB 13km 1977 M +8:30:00
140 王綱 Kang Wang TPE  EYB 13km 1994 M +8:30:00
141 陳立群 Li Qun Chen 太魯閣勇腳隊 - TPE  EYB 13km 1972 M +8:30:00
142 李衍傑 Jeidy Lee 瑠公三人組 - TPE  EYB 13km 1975 M +8:30:00
143 林清豐 Lin Ching-Feng 瑠公田徑隊 - TPE  EYB 13km 1978 M +8:30:00
144 黃世文 Shi Wen Huang TPE  EYB 13km 1988 M +8:30:00
145 盧性亨 Hsing Heng Lu TPE  EYB 13km 1972 M +8:30:00
146 Peter Kurz USA  EYB 13km 1957 M +8:30:00
148 徐立丞 Li Cheng Hsu 耍寶哥 - TPE  EYB 13km 2009 M +8:30:00
149 徐仕華 Shih Hua Hsu 耍寶哥 - TPE  EYB 13km 1978 M +8:30:00
150 林君嚴 Chun-Yen Lin FOXLINK - TPE  EYB 13km 1970 M +8:30:00
151 王俊男 Jun-Nan Wang FOXLINK - TPE  EYB 13km 1980 M +8:30:00
152 蔡嘉和 Chia Ho Tsai TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  EYB 13km 1981 M +8:30:00
153 郭勝奇 Sheng-Chi Kuo TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  EYB 13km 1978 M +8:30:00
154 李建鋒 Chien-Feng Li TPE  EYB 13km 1978 M +8:30:00
155 Bill Farrell USA  EYB 13km 1959 M +8:30:00
156 黃俊傑 Chun-Chieh Huang TPE  EYB 13km 1980 M +8:30:00
157 柳諭傑 Yu Chieh Liu TPE  EYB 13km 1984 M +8:30:00
158 詹一凡 Yi Fan Jhan 運動美人計 - TPE  EYB 13km 1976 M +8:30:00
159 蔡偉明 Welming Tsai TPE  EYB 13km 1983 M +8:30:00
161 鄭匡寓 Kuang-Yu Cheng TPE  EYB 13km 1980 M +8:30:00
162 陳裕仁 Yu Jen Chen TPE  EYB 13km 1974 M +8:30:00
164 David O'Connor N/A - IRL  EYB 13km 1981 M +8:30:00
165 邱顯元 Rida Flow 西村艦隊 - TPE  EYB 13km 1985 M +8:30:00
166 歐陽文毅 Wen-I Ou Yang TPE  EYB 13km 1967 M +8:30:00
167 林敬洲 Jin Chou Lin 酒林 - TPE  EYB 13km 1959 M +8:30:00
168 張翊笙 I Sheng Chang Merrell野人幫 - TPE  EYB 13km 2006 M +8:30:00
169 賴怡誠 Yi Cheng Lai TPE  EYB 13km 1978 M +8:30:00
170 葛裕逢 Yu Feng Ko TPE  EYB 13km 1966 M +8:30:00
171 張育邦 Yu Pang Chang TPE  EYB 13km 1980 M +8:30:00
172 葉義峰 I Feng Yeh TPE  EYB 13km 1975 M +8:30:00
173 Derek Tober isabel - USA  EYB 13km 1985 M +8:30:00
174 藍建華 Chien Hua Lan 青蛙 - TPE  EYB 13km 1961 M +8:30:00
175 Christopher Massaad Toro and Hare - USA  EYB 13km 1988 M +8:30:00
176 羅宗文 Tsung Wen Lo 桃野森心 TTR - TPE  EYB 13km 1973 M +8:30:00
177 陳亮明 Liang Ming Chen 週週假日跑山趣 - TPE  EYB 13km 1979 M +8:30:00
178 陳裕雄 Yu-Shung Chen TPE  EYB 13km 1967 M +8:30:00
180 高君瑋 Chun Wei Kao TPE  EYB 13km 2003 M +8:30:00
182 Hiroyoshi Urata JPN  EYB 13km 1968 M +8:30:00
183 邱泉樺 Chuan Hua Chiu 邱泉樺 - TPE  EYB 13km 1969 M +8:30:00
184 莊智能 Chih-Neng Chuang TPE  EYB 13km 1988 M +8:30:00
185 梁鴻新 Hung Hsin Liang I Love hash - TPE  EYB 13km 1967 M +8:30:00
187 蘇敬傳 Ching Chuan Su 倆千健康 X 迪卡儂 - TPE  EYB 13km 1988 M +8:30:00
188 陳子瑋 Tzu Wei Chen 倆千健康 X 迪卡儂 - TPE  EYB 13km 1998 M +8:30:00
189 劉宗翰 Zong Han Lion 倆千健康 X 迪卡儂 - TPE  EYB 13km 1992 M +8:30:00
190 林君政 Chun Cheng Lin 倆千健康 X 迪卡儂 - TPE  EYB 13km 1993 M +8:30:00
191 鍾少勇 Shao Yung Chung 倆千健康 X 迪卡儂 - TPE  EYB 13km 1990 M +8:30:00
192 Julien Labarchede FRA  EYB 13km 1980 M +8:30:00
193 吳志宏 Chih Hung Wu 給窩愛 - TPE  EYB 13km 1982 M +8:30:00
195 Andreas Toft DEN  EYB 13km 1986 M +8:30:00
196 Giorgio Pappalardo ITA  EYB 13km 1974 M +8:30:00
197 謝一震 I Chen Hsieh TPE  EYB 13km 1972 M +8:30:00
198 Chris Neumeyer Team Neumeyer - USA  EYB 13km 1960 M +8:30:00
199 劉漢強 Han-Chiang Liu PAB - TPE  EYB 13km 1971 M +8:30:00
201 何敏彰 Min-Jhang He 硬漢幫 - TPE  EYB 13km 1981 M +8:30:00
202 田富源 Frank Tien TPE  EYB 13km 1969 M +8:30:00
203 Ulrich Wienrich GER  EYB 13km 1969 M +8:30:00
204 陳律理 Michael Chen TPE  EYB 13km 1986 M +8:30:00
205 蔡朋憲 Peng Hsien Tsai 魔神仔定向越野 - TPE  EYB 13km 1994 M +8:30:00
206 潘明志 Ming Chih Pam YM - TPE  EYB 13km 1970 M +8:30:00
207 林駿豪 Chun Hao Lin TPE  EYB 13km 1975 M +8:30:00
208 劉英立 Allen Liu TPE  EYB 13km 1983 M +8:30:00
210 李耀文 Jerry Lee TPE  EYB 13km 1971 M +8:30:00
212 William Di Nardo ITA  EYB 13km 1981 M +8:30:00
215 Peter-Paul Vester NED  EYB 13km 1962 M +8:30:00
216 Ernst Soons NED  EYB 13km 1981 M +8:30:00
217 邱德亘 Te-Hsuan Chiu TPE  EYB 13km 1978 M +8:30:00
218 王浩平 Hao Ping Wang TPE  EYB 13km 1994 M +8:30:00
219 Richard Chapman GBR  EYB 13km 1980 M +8:30:00
220 Sean Whelan IRL  EYB 13km 1983 M +8:30:00
221 楊敦然 Tj Young Taroko National park - TPE  EYB 13km 1990 M +8:30:00
222 邵子陽 Tzi Yang Shao TPE  EYB 13km 1992 M +8:30:00
223 Brandon Frerking 101 Fitfam Taipei - USA  EYB 13km 1977 M +8:30:00
224 Gabriel Torrealba CHI  EYB 13km 1987 M +8:30:00
225 Mark Poppe CAN  EYB 13km 1977 M +8:30:00
226 Andreas Hansen New Power Partners - DEN  EYB 13km 1995 M +8:30:00
227 Garrett de Jong CAN  EYB 13km 1988 M +8:30:00
228 Krishore Subramaniam AUS  EYB 13km 1996 M +8:30:00
229 Patrick Jose Scott-Graham Trail Ace 山杰越野 - GBR  EYB 13km 1986 M +8:30:00
230 Nakano Jun JPN  EYB 13km 1986 M +8:30:00
231 Thomas Gellert DEN  EYB 13km 1978 M +8:30:00
300 Shani Engelbrecht TAISAF - RSA  EYB 13km 1985 F +8:30:00
302 陳雨馨 Yu Hsin Chen 菊花殘 - TPE  EYB 13km 1983 F +8:30:00
304 鄧美華 Meihua Deng 剪刀腳 愛得華 - TPE  EYB 13km 1976 F +8:30:00
305 潘婉棋 Wan-Chi Pan 桃野森心 TTR - TPE  EYB 13km 1970 F +8:30:00
306 吳彩楣 Tsai-Mei Wu 哈啾婆婆慢慢爬 - TPE  EYB 13km 1978 F +8:30:00
308 Annemarie Potgieter RSA  EYB 13km 1987 F +8:30:00
309 連珮茹 Pei Ju Lien TPE  EYB 13km 1995 F +8:30:00
310 李德卿 Te Ching Lee TPE  EYB 13km 1962 F +8:30:00
311 吳怡諍 Ada Wu WCC - TPE  EYB 13km 1988 F +8:30:00
312 金姵辰 Peggy Chin WCC - TPE  EYB 13km 1988 F +8:30:00
313 黃香怡 Hsiang Yi Huang 哈啾婆婆隊 - TPE  EYB 13km 1979 F +8:30:00
314 塗淑慧 Shu Hui Tu 團練咖 - TPE  EYB 13km 1980 F +8:30:00
315 周敏玲 Min Ling Chou 團練咖 - TPE  EYB 13km 1971 F +8:30:00
316 馬立苓 Li Ling Ma 團練咖 - TPE  EYB 13km 1968 F +8:30:00
317 陳雅敏 Yamin Chen TPE  EYB 13km 1968 F +8:30:00
318 林寶霞 Baushia Lin TPE  EYB 13km 1984 F +8:30:00
320 趙志茹 Chih Ju Chao 野R2R - TPE  EYB 13km 1986 F +8:30:00
321 彭馨慧 Hsing Hui Peng 野R2R - TPE  EYB 13km 1978 F +8:30:00
322 姚雯琇 Emily Yao 野R2R - TPE  EYB 13km 1989 F +8:30:00
323 余佳容 Chia Jung Yu 野R2R - TPE  EYB 13km 1987 F +8:30:00
324 陳瑩 Ying Chen TPE  EYB 13km 1973 F +8:30:00
325 林麗月 Li Yueh Lin TPE  EYB 13km 1974 F +8:30:00
326 林文惠 Winnie Lin 中租越野隊 - TPE  EYB 13km 1963 F +8:30:00
327 林筱禎 Hsiao Chen Lin 新竹強 - TPE  EYB 13km 1986 F +8:30:00
328 胡絹佩 Chuan Pei Hu 峠-快樂超跑團 - TPE  EYB 13km 1977 F +8:30:00
329 張素綾 Su Ling Chang 峠-快樂超跑團 - TPE  EYB 13km 1977 F +8:30:00
330 歐靜玫 Grace Ou TPE  EYB 13km 1969 F +8:30:00
331 康嘉珍 Chia Chen Kang TPE  EYB 13km 1990 F +8:30:00
332 羅宜芳 Lulu Lo 中租越野隊 - TPE  EYB 13km 1987 F +8:30:00
334 林秋惠 Betty Lin TPE  EYB 13km 1978 F +8:30:00
336 王美翠 Beatrice Wang TPE  EYB 13km 1977 F +8:30:00
338 楊宜靜 Yi-Ching Yang TPE  EYB 13km 1986 F +8:30:00
339 陳毓婷 Yuting Chen 週週團練趣跑山 - TPE  EYB 13km 1976 F +8:30:00
340 黃鉉惠 Hsuan Hui Huang TPE  EYB 13km 1983 F +8:30:00
341 楊世玉 Shih Yu Yang 峠-快樂超跑團 - TPE  EYB 13km 1983 F +8:30:00
342 潘瑋婷 Wei Ting Pan 峠-快樂超跑團 - TPE  EYB 13km 1991 F +8:30:00
343 蘇尚昱 Shang-Yu Su TPE  EYB 13km 1986 F +8:30:00
345 王凱薇 Kai Wei Wang TPE  EYB 13km 1983 F +8:30:00
346 Revital Shpangental ISR  EYB 13km 1969 F +8:30:00
347 陳姵君 Peijun Chen 中租越野隊 - TPE  EYB 13km 1993 F +8:30:00
348 林娟 Chuan Lin TPE  EYB 13km 1973 F +8:30:00
349 吳天云 Tian Yun Wu TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  EYB 13km 1990 F +8:30:00
350 楊詩婷 Shih Ting Yang TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  EYB 13km 1988 F +8:30:00
351 官詣喬 Yi-Chiao Kuan TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  EYB 13km 1981 F +8:30:00
352 Storme de Scally RSA  EYB 13km 1994 F +8:30:00
353 吳珍珠 Chen Chu Wu 運動美人計 - TPE  EYB 13km 1981 F +8:30:00
354 張雅慧 Ya Hui Chang TPE  EYB 13km 1969 F +8:30:00
355 王竹賢 Chu Hsien Wang TPE  EYB 13km 1985 F +8:30:00
356 陳起鳳 Chi-Feng Chen TPE  EYB 13km 1978 F +8:30:00
357 王映璇 Ying Hsuan Wang M&J passion life - TPE  EYB 13km 1995 F +8:30:00
358 黃靖雯 Ching Wen Huang K&J passion life - TPE  EYB 13km 1994 F +8:30:00
359 林嘉慧 Chia Hui Lin TPE  EYB 13km 1977 F +8:30:00
360 Peyton Farmer USA  EYB 13km 1996 F +8:30:00
361 傅詩婷 Shih-Ting Fu TPE  EYB 13km 1984 F +8:30:00
362 Shauna Mikulewicz EXP.626 - USA  EYB 13km 1990 F +8:30:00
364 鍾惠婷 Hui-Ting Chung TPE  EYB 13km 1974 F +8:30:00
365 劉宛書 Ashley Liu 汐止攏來RUN - TPE  EYB 13km 1982 F +8:30:00
366 胡菁雅 Chingya Hu TPE  EYB 13km 1975 F +8:30:00
367 鄭映貞 Ying-Chen Cheng 梁蘭麗 - TPE  EYB 13km 1979 F +8:30:00
368 徐馨怡 Shin-Yi Shyu TPE  EYB 13km 1975 F +8:30:00
370 廖雪卿 Hsueh-Ching Liao TPE  EYB 13km 1967 F +8:30:00
371 Chieko Ohkoba JPN  EYB 13km 1973 F +8:30:00
376 張維芬 Wei Fen Chang 倆千健康 X 迪卡儂 - TPE  EYB 13km 1988 F +8:30:00
377 紐瑩姍 Emily Neumeyer Team Neumeyer - TPE  EYB 13km 2004 F +8:30:00
378 張雅雯 Ya Wen Chang 土城線 - TPE  EYB 13km 1979 F +8:30:00
379 Qian Wen Kelly Rong CAN  EYB 13km 1987 F +8:30:00
380 Sherry Jeng USA  EYB 13km 1992 F +8:30:00
381 蕭雅安 Ya An Hsiao YM - TPE  EYB 13km 1980 F +8:30:00
383 Melanie Haarring Birthday Hash - GER  EYB 13km 2004 F +8:30:00
384 Nicola Kwan HKG  EYB 13km 1990 F +8:30:00
385 Maureen Aw SGP  EYB 13km 1990 F +8:30:00
386 李佳螢 Chiaying Lee TPE  EYB 13km 1991 F +8:30:00
387 謝伯韶 Eva Hsieh TPE  EYB 13km 1989 F +8:30:00
388 何孟秋 Meng Chiu Ho TPE  EYB 13km 1990 F +8:30:00
389 Natalia Efremova RUS  EYB 13km 1982 F +8:30:00
390 Stine Bachmann Toft DEN  EYB 13km 1987 F +8:30:00
391 Giovanna Cottin CHI  EYB 13km 1988 F +8:30:00
393 賴儀瑄 Yi-Hsuan Lai TPE  EYB 13km 1990 F +8:30:00
500 盧銘祥 Ming-Xiang Lu TPE  EYB 25km 1983 M +8:00:00
501 詹正義 Cheng Yi Chan TPE  EYB 25km 1970 M +8:00:00
502 董宗銘 Tsung-Ming Tung TW - TPE  EYB 25km 1973 M +8:00:00
503 歐陽家慶 Chia Ching Ouyang TPE  EYB 25km 1975 M +8:00:00
504 張仁邦 Ren-Bang Chang TPE  EYB 25km 1977 M +8:00:00
505 陳台志 Tai Chih Chen Sunny Nick - TPE  EYB 25km 1976 M +8:00:00
506 林全朗 Chuan Lang Lin TPE  EYB 25km 1986 M +8:00:00
507 林旻平 Min Ping Lin SKY RUN - TPE  EYB 25km 1974 M +8:00:00
508 陳孝瑞 Siao-Ruei Chen BEhappy - TPE  EYB 25km 1979 M +8:00:00
510 劉協昇 Shie-Sheng Liou 海龍-101 - TPE  EYB 25km 1972 M +8:00:00
512 Tom Fifield AUS  EYB 25km 1987 M +8:00:00
513 陳偉邦 Wei-Pang Chen TPE  EYB 25km 1976 M +8:00:00
514 Dawid Janczak POL  EYB 25km 1985 M +8:00:00
515 周耿賢 Ken Hsien Chou TPE  EYB 25km 1972 M +8:00:00
516 蔡孟學 Meng Hsueh Tsai 菊花殘 - TPE  EYB 25km 1982 M +8:00:00
518 邵治國 Chih-Kuo Shao 豬豬隊友 - TPE  EYB 25km 1979 M +8:00:00
519 林博維 Bor Wei Lin 假博汀 - TPE  EYB 25km 1963 M +8:00:00
520 蔣祿中 Lu-Chung Chiang 假博汀 - TPE  EYB 25km 1968 M +8:00:00
521 蔡文傑 Wen-Chieh Tsai 假博汀 - TPE  EYB 25km 1979 M +8:00:00
522 洪正益 Cheng I Hung 假博汀 - TPE  EYB 25km 1972 M +8:00:00
524 巫岳玟 Yueh-Wen Wu 桃野森心 TTR - TPE  EYB 25km 1979 M +8:00:00
526 吳孟儒 Meng-Lu Wu 桃野森心 TTR - TPE  EYB 25km 1974 M +8:00:00
527 黃雲海 Yun Hai Huang TPE  EYB 25km 1981 M +8:00:00
529 Jonathan Spangler Mesa's Disciples - USA  EYB 25km 1983 M +8:00:00
531 翁冠霖 Kuan Lin Weng TPE  EYB 25km 1995 M +8:00:00
532 Chris Hamlin ABCD Family - USA  EYB 25km 1970 M +8:00:00
533 黃振綱 Chenkang Huang 鹿跑人 - TPE  EYB 25km 1987 M +8:00:00
534 Takaya Sakaizawa JPN  EYB 25km 1983 M +8:00:00
535 溫炫博 Hsun Po Wen TPE  EYB 25km 1976 M +8:00:00
537 林毅南 Yi-Nan Lin 林揹仔子 - TPE  EYB 25km 1974 M +8:00:00
539 盧耀陞 Yao Sheng Lu TPE  EYB 25km 1955 M +8:00:00
543 蔡日興 Jih Hsin Tsai TPE  EYB 25km 1971 M +8:00:00
547 楊晉誠 Chin Cheng Yang TPE  EYB 25km 1974 M +8:00:00
549 劉立鈞 Li Chun Liu 野R2R - TPE  EYB 25km 1986 M +8:00:00
550 洪振元 Zhen Yuan Hong 野R2R - TPE  EYB 25km 1988 M +8:00:00
551 何昇哲 Sheng Che Ho 野R2R - TPE  EYB 25km 1983 M +8:00:00
553 張家福 Chia Fu Chang TPE  EYB 25km 1969 M +8:00:00
554 Dave Silver NZL  EYB 25km 1966 M +8:00:00
555 洪語禪 Yu Shan Hung Pega run - TPE  EYB 25km 1989 M +8:00:00
556 陳源銘 Yuan Ming Chen 中租越野隊 - TPE  EYB 25km 1966 M +8:00:00
557 張志勇 Chih Yung Chang 中租越野隊 - TPE  EYB 25km 1960 M +8:00:00
558 邱兆榮 Chao Jung Chiu 新竹強 - TPE  EYB 25km 1990 M +8:00:00
559 蔡泓志 Hung Chih Tsai 新竹強 - TPE  EYB 25km 1989 M +8:00:00
560 張茂尉 Man Wey Chang 新竹強 - TPE  EYB 25km 1963 M +8:00:00
561 謝坤祐 Kun Yu Hsieh 新竹強 - TPE  EYB 25km 1986 M +8:00:00
562 羅啟洋 Chi Yang Luo 新竹強 - TPE  EYB 25km 1983 M +8:00:00
563 李漢彬 Han Ping Lee 新竹強 - TPE  EYB 25km 1964 M +8:00:00
564 湯翔瑜 Hoang Yu Tang 峠-快樂超跑團 - TPE  EYB 25km 1974 M +8:00:00
565 廖建全 Chien Chuan Liao 峠-快樂超跑團 - TPE  EYB 25km 1986 M +8:00:00
566 胡國鴻 Kuo Hung Hu 峠-快樂超跑團 - TPE  EYB 25km 1959 M +8:00:00
567 鄭人斌 Ren Bing Cheng 峠-快樂超跑團 - TPE  EYB 25km 1979 M +8:00:00
568 陳俠鶴 Hsia-He Chen TPE  EYB 25km 1978 M +8:00:00
569 李佳銘 Chia-Ming Li TPE  EYB 25km 1975 M +8:00:00
570 邱永茂 Yung Mao Chiu 雁行者 - TPE  EYB 25km 1970 M +8:00:00
572 Tomas Pechacek CZE  EYB 25km 1980 M +8:00:00
573 賴盈志 Ying-Chih Lai 週週團練趣跑山 - TPE  EYB 25km 1979 M +8:00:00
574 余宗哲 Zong Jhe Yu TPE  EYB 25km 1989 M +8:00:00
575 顏憲瑞 Hsien Jui Yen 峠-快樂超跑團 - TPE  EYB 25km 1968 M +8:00:00
578 林仲豪 Jung Hau Lin TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  EYB 25km 1981 M +8:00:00
580 林展立 Chanli Lin TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  EYB 25km 1976 M +8:00:00
Page / 2
Racers per page: