HUBAPALOOZA ENDURO - Stage 3 - Exp Pro

Sunday, March 31, 2019 8:58 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Spokane, WA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 56
Updated: Monday, April 1, 2019 3:27 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: VNW Timing
Race website: vnwtiming.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Start time
4 Alex Anderson Spokane - Deity Oneal  Pro Men 26 08:58:53
11 Adam Andrade   Expert Men 40-49 08:58:53
20 Louie Blair North Bend - FSA Magura Transition  Junior Expert Men 16 08:58:53
23 Chris Bondurant Boise - Chris Bondurant  Expert Men 50+ 51 08:58:53
27 Leigh Bowe Spokane - Juliana  Pro Women 38 08:58:53
35 Christian Bourdrez Seattle - Christiaan Bourdrez  Expert Men 40-49 47 08:58:53
37 Sean Coenen Greenacres  Expert Men 30-39 37 08:58:53
43 JUSTIN COVEY CLARKSTON - MERICAN RADNESS  Expert Men 30-39 33 08:58:53
46 Brandon Daly North Bend - Northwest Bike  Junior Expert Men 16 08:58:53
58 Tyler Dixon Monroe - Badger Clan/RTH  Expert Men 19-29 26 08:58:53
59 Sean Doche Spokane  Expert Men 19-29 22 08:58:53
60 Dave Dubose Kenmore  Expert Men 40-49 40 08:58:53
61 Kristian Duft Bellingham - Independent  Pro Men 25 08:58:53
67 Colton Ellingson Spokane  Junior Expert Men 17 08:58:53
72 Reny Follett lewiston  Expert Men 30-39 33 08:58:53
73 Marty Ford Meridian  Expert Men 50+ 57 08:58:53
80 Anne Galyean Burien  Pro Women 33 08:58:53
82 Josh Gibb Redmond - Norco,FSA.Dvo,Magura,HT,Joes No Flats, G  Pro Men 21 08:58:53
88 Cole Gregg Kirkland  Expert Men 19-29 27 08:58:53
90 Jake Grob Sammamish  Pro Men 27 08:58:53
91 David Hanner Spokane Valley - The Bikehub  Expert Men 30-39 38 08:58:53
94 Kyle Haugen Whitefish  Expert Men 19-29 28 08:58:53
95 Ryan Hayles Sammamish - Mt Si Racing  Pro Men 33 08:58:53
99 CJ Hoffman Spokane - The Bike Hub  Pro Men 29 08:58:53
101 Jackson Hope Spokane - ForFun  Expert Men 19-29 22 08:58:53
103 Ryan Hopping Cochrane - Steedz Enduro / Bike Bros  Expert Men 30-39 35 08:58:53
106 Allen Hunt Kimberly - Badger Clan/RTH  Expert Men 19-29 28 08:58:53
108 Shane Jensen Penticton - Freedom Bike shop  Expert Men 40-49 41 08:58:53
111 Aidan Jones Fernie - Pivot Cycles OTE  Pro Men 27 08:58:53
113 Joshua Kahn Ashland - Ash Mtn Adv, ODI  Pro Men 31 08:58:53
122 Bodhi Kuhn Rossland - CYCLEYE  Junior Expert Men 14 08:58:53
124 Ryan Kuhn Rossland - CYCLEYE  Expert Men 40-49 46 08:58:53
126 David Lafrance Spokane - Grizzly Adventure Vans- Specialized- Two  Expert Men 40-49 47 08:58:53
132 Ingrid Larouche Bingen  Pro Women 43 08:58:53
139 Mckay Martwig Billings  Expert Men 30-39 32 08:58:53
143 Joel Mattecheck Portland - Cyclepath Gravity  Expert Men 30-39 30 08:58:53
149 Zach McCracken Snoqualmie - GHY Bikes  Junior Expert Men 18 08:58:53
157 Logan Merringer Rossland - Seven summit Gravity team  Junior Expert Men 18 08:58:53
178 Matt Patterson Fall City - Dirt Corps  Expert Men 40-49 44 08:58:53
187 Emmett Purcell Helena  Expert Men 50+ 54 08:58:53
197 Philip Roland walla walla - Allegro Cyclery  Junior Expert Men 18 08:58:53
199 Brandon Ross Arlington - B-Line Racing  Expert Men 19-29 29 08:58:53
214 Shanon Smith Snoqualmie - Dirt Corps  Expert Men 30-39 36 08:58:53
219 WILLIAM STERNBERG LOUISVILLE - Jitters Productions  Expert Men 19-29 21 08:58:53
225 Dave Sutton Castlegar - Sutton Racing  Pro Men 39 08:58:53
228 Steve Tauscheck Bellingham - Epic Racing  Expert Men 19-29 29 08:58:53
238 Izaiha Veasey Bozeman - S.11  Expert Men 19-29 21 08:58:53
239 Ryan Vinall Spokane Valley  Expert Men 19-29 30 08:58:53
252 Cam York Colbert  Pro Men 46 08:58:53
257 Nick Quinn   Pro Men 08:58:53
260 Derek Bird   Expert Men 40-49 08:58:53
262 Gavin Patterson   Junior Expert Men 08:58:53
281 Sylas Lynneman   Expert Men 19-29 08:58:53
284 Aaron Bradford   Pro Men 08:58:53
290 William Floyd   Expert Men 30-39 08:58:53
211 Davey Simon   Expert Men 40-49 08:58:53