Omihi Farm Race 2019

Sunday, March 24, 2019 09:00 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Omihi, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 273
Updated: Sunday, March 24, 2019 14:21 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Gender Start time
301 Adam Lewington Bike 26km Under 18 M +0:00
302 Alan Byrne Bike 26km Open M +0:00
303 Andrew Bevan Bike 26km Masters M +0:00
304 Andrew Marshall Bike 26km Vets M +0:00
305 Andy Tolman Bike 26km Vets M +0:00
306 Ben Leech Bike 26km Under 18 M +0:00
307 Brian Loughhead Bike 26km Masters M +0:00
308 Bryan Harris Bike 26km Masters M +0:00
309 Chris Boyd Bike 26km Masters F +0:00
310 Chris Smith Bike 26km Masters M +0:00
312 Dallas Bean Bike 26km Masters M +0:00
313 Daniel Murphy Bike 26km Vets M +0:00
314 Digby Symons Bike 26km Vets M +0:00
315 Eleta Deal Bike 26km Open F +0:00
316 Emma Fissenden Bike 26km Vets F +0:00
317 Ewan Jonasen Bike 26km Masters M +0:00
318 Flynn Marshall Bike 26km Open M +0:00
319 Gary Wake Bike 26km Vets M +0:00
320 Gererd Teutenberg Bike 26km Open M +0:00
321 Grant Soeberg Bike 26km Open M +0:00
322 Jacob Deal Bike 26km Under 18 M +0:00
323 Jake Marshall Bike 26km Under 18 M +0:00
324 James McCone Bike 26km Vets M +0:00
325 Jason Barlow Bike 26km Vets M +0:00
326 Jason Gill Bike 26km Masters M +0:00
327 Jeff Brewster Bike 26km Masters M +0:00
328 Jenna Hughes-Games Bike 26km Open F +0:00
329 Jenny Jackson Bike 26km Open F +0:00
330 Joanne Tulley Bike 26km Masters F +0:00
331 John Harnett Bike 26km Masters M +0:00
332 John Hewitt Bike 26km Open M +0:00
333 Juan Buchanan Bike 26km Open M +0:00
334 Karen Setz Bike 26km Masters F +0:00
335 Kate Spark Bike 26km Masters F +0:00
336 Katie Symons Bike 26km Open F +0:00
337 Kerry Tull Bike 26km Open M +0:00
338 Laura Pattie Bike 26km Open F +0:00
339 Lawrance Pledge Bike 26km Masters M +0:00
341 Luke Gill Bike 26km Under 18 M +0:00
342 Luke Graham Bike 26km Open M +0:00
343 Maarten Vijfhuizen Bike 26km Open M +0:00
344 Matt Rudge Bike 26km Vets M +0:00
345 Megan Collings Bike 26km Masters F +0:00
346 Melaney Cunningham Bike 26km Open F +0:00
347 Mike Crawford Bike 26km Open M +0:00
348 Mike Evans Bike 26km Open M +0:00
349 Natasha Richardson Bike 26km Vets F +0:00
350 Nathan Harris Bike 26km Open M +0:00
351 Olly Pearce Bike 26km Open M +0:00
352 Paul Kelly Bike 26km Vets M +0:00
353 Peter Chinnery Bike 26km Open M +0:00
354 Peter Robinson Bike 26km Masters M +0:00
355 Phil Mayo Bike 26km Masters M +0:00
356 Philip Sim Bike 26km Masters M +0:00
358 Reuben Adams Bike 26km Under 18 M +0:00
359 Richard leech Bike 26km Vets M +0:00
360 Robyn Frost Bike 26km Open F +0:00
361 Rusty Graham Bike 26km Masters M +0:00
362 Ryan Growcott Bike 26km Open M +0:00
363 Sam Mahan Bike 26km Under 18 M +0:00
364 Samantha Ward-Martin Bike 26km Vets F +0:00
365 Scott Wake Bike 26km Under 18 M +0:00
366 Sharon Prutton Bike 26km Masters F +0:00
367 Steve Lewis Bike 26km Open M +0:00
368 Tanya Smith Bike 26km Vets F +0:00
370 William Crawford Bike 26km Under 18 M +0:00
371 Winston Gray Bike 26km Masters M +0:00
372 Jamie Harbour Bike 26km Vets M +0:00
373 Darren Craig Bike 26km Masters M +0:00
374 Darren Glenday Bike 26km Masters M +0:00
376 Stu McFadden Bike 26km Masters M +0:00
377 Anton Cooper Bike 26km Open M +0:00
378 Anita Copplestone Bike 26km Vets F +0:00
379 Marc Polutton Bike 26km Open M +0:00
380 Olivia Rutherford Bike 26km Open F +0:00
381 Duncan Rutherford Bike 26km Open M +0:00
382 Grant MacIntosh Bike 26km Masters M +0:00
383 Alan Dallas Bike 26km Masters M +0:00
384 Richard Stalker Bike 26km Vets M +0:00
385 Marcel de Witt Bike 26km Vets M +0:00
386 Bruce Milson Bike 26km Masters M +0:00
375 Bruce Stanton Bike 26km Masters M +0:00
201 Adam Wake Bike 18km Under 18 M +2:00
202 Archie Leggett Bike 18km Under 18 M +2:00
203 Cameron Butler Bike 18km Under 18 M +2:00
204 Caroline Simpson Bike 18km Open F +2:00
206 Clair MacMillan Bike 18km Open F +2:00
207 Connor Ussher Bike 18km Under 18 M +2:00
208 Craig Davies Bike 18km Vets M +2:00
209 Craig McPherson Bike 18km Vets M +2:00
210 Dick Lovell Bike 18km Masters M +2:00
211 Eleanor Jackson Bike 18km Open F +2:00
212 Fergus McCone Bike 18km Under 18 M +2:00
213 Gary Sword Bike 18km Masters M +2:00
214 Ginna Alston Bike 18km Vets F +2:00
215 Gus McConnon Bike 18km Under 18 M +2:00
216 Hamish McConnon Bike 18km Vets M +2:00
217 Heather Jackman Bike 18km Open F +2:00
218 Jack Bangma Bike 18km Under 18 M +2:00
219 James Hamilton Bike 18km Under 18 M +2:00
220 Jane Croft Bike 18km Vets F +2:00
221 Jennie Manson Bike 18km Vets F +2:00
222 John McKendry Bike 18km Masters M +2:00
223 Jonathan Smith Bike 18km Vets M +2:00
224 Junita Gardener Bike 18km Masters F +2:00
225 Kirstie Macmillan Bike 18km Vets F +2:00
226 Krista Pritchard Bike 18km Vets F +2:00
227 Kylie Fitzgerald Bike 18km Vets F +2:00
228 Lachlan Leech Bike 18km Under 18 M +2:00
229 Loki Ward-Martin Bike 18km Under 18 M +2:00
230 Louise McKendry Bike 18km Vets F +2:00
231 Matthew Brady Bike 18km Under 18 M +2:00
232 Mikayla Molloy Bike 18km Under 18 F +2:00
233 Neil Quartly Bike 18km Masters M +2:00
234 Nicky Matthews Bike 18km Vets F +2:00
235 Olly Tolman Bike 18km Under 18 M +2:00
236 Reuben Carter Bike 18km Under 18 M +2:00
237 Riley Clisby Bike 18km Under 18 M +2:00
238 Seb De Bono Bike 18km Under 18 M +2:00
239 Shamus Mulqueen Bike 18km Under 18 M +2:00
240 Sharon Cocker Bike 18km Masters F +2:00
243 Teal Wilkie Bike 18km Under 18 M +2:00
245 Tim Molloy Bike 18km Open M +2:00
247 Cohan Glintmeyer Bike 18km Under 18 M +2:00
248 Darryn Smith Bike 18km Masters M +2:00
249 Paul Bagshaw Bike 18km Masters M +2:00
250 Henry Bagshaw Bike 18km Under 18 M +2:00
251 Nick Bartley Bike 18km Open M +2:00
252 Nick Brady Bike 18km Under 18 M +2:00
253 Eddie Christian Bike 18km Masters M +2:00
254 Tony Adams Bike 18km Masters M +2:00
255 Kim Churton Bike 18km Open F +2:00
256 Nick Martin Bike 18km Vets M +2:00
257 Tyron Love Bike 18km Vets M +2:00
258 David Leech Bike 18km Masters M +2:00
259 Riley Abbott Bike 18km Under 18 M +2:00
340 Liam Murphy Bike 18km Under 18 M +2:00
401 Ashton Payne Bike 12km Under 18 M +4:09
403 Daniel Anstiss Bike 12km Vets M +4:09
404 Gavin Stanley Bike 12km Masters M +4:09
405 Glen Wayne Bike 12km Vets M +4:09
406 Hamish Simpson Bike 12km Open M +4:09
407 Hans Wouters Bike 12km Masters M +4:09
408 Jacob Simpson Bike 12km Under 18 M +4:09
409 James Kelly Bike 12km Under 18 M +4:09
411 Jono Simpson Bike 12km Under 18 M +4:09
412 justine schroder Bike 12km Vets F +4:09
413 Kelly Payne Bike 12km Open F +4:09
415 Luca Anstiss Bike 12km Under 18 M +4:09
416 Lucas Evans Bike 12km Under 18 M +4:09
417 Madison Wayne Bike 12km Under 18 F +4:09
418 Max Croft Bike 12km Under 18 M +4:09
419 Max McCone Bike 12km Under 18 M +4:09
420 Megan Hamilton Bike 12km Vets F +4:09
421 Monty Croft Bike 12km Under 18 M +4:09
422 Oliver Simpson Bike 12km Under 18 M +4:09
423 Oscar Kelly Bike 12km Under 18 M +4:09
424 Peter Simpson Bike 12km Masters M +4:09
425 Sarah Munn Bike 12km Vets F +4:09
426 Sherryn McPherson Bike 12km Masters F +4:09
427 Toby Schroder Bike 12km Under 18 M +4:09
428 Shona Jowett Bike 12km Open F +4:09
429 Virginia Pawsey Bike 12km Masters F +4:09
430 Paul Herford Bike 12km Open M +4:09
431 Matson Herford Bike 12km Under 18 M +4:09
432 Craig Millar Bike 12km Vets M +4:09
433 Sean Threadgail Bike 12km Under 18 M +4:09
434 Steven Threadgail Bike 12km Vets M +4:09
435 Nick Abbott Bike 12km Open M +4:09
436 Jake Abbott Bike 12km Under 18 M +4:09
501 Ben Kepes Run 18km Vets M +5:50
502 Ben Pritchard Run 18km Vets M +5:50
503 Bridget Ford Run 18km Open F +5:50
504 Chris Pennell Run 18km Vets M +5:50
505 Darren Whittington Run 18km Masters M +5:50
506 Fleur Pawsey Run 18km Open F +5:50
508 Jai Burrows Run 18km Open M +5:50
509 Jeanette Ward Run 18km Vets F +5:50
510 Lee Thomson Run 18km Vets F +5:50
511 Leon Murray Run 18km Under 18 M +5:50
512 Lizzie Spencer Run 18km Open F +5:50
513 Mike Taylor Run 18km Vets M +5:50
514 Miles Watson Run 18km Masters M +5:50
515 Olivia Barnes Run 18km Open F +5:50
516 Rachael Dalzell Run 18km Vets F +5:50
48 Roxy Lock Walk / Run 12km Under 18 F +5:50
518 Scott Rose Run 18km Vets M +5:50
519 Scott Smith Run 18km Open M +5:50
520 Sir Lancealot Cropper Run 18km Open M +5:50
521 Tim Johnson Run 18km Open M +5:50
522 Peter Montgomery Run 18km Masters M +5:50
523 Lee Butts Run 18km Open M +5:50
101 Amanda Scott Run 12km Open F +7:43
102 Andrew Murdoch Run 12km Open M +7:43
103 Anette De joux Run 12km Open F +7:43
104 Ashleigh van de stolpe Run 12km Open F +7:43
105 Bridget Banks Run 12km Vets F +7:43
106 Dean Glassey Run 12km Open M +7:43
108 Elsie Loe Run 12km Under 18 F +7:43
109 Emma Gibson Run 12km Vets F +7:43
110 Heidi Moeller Run 12km Open F +7:43
111 Jazmin Lotz Run 12km Open F +7:43
112 Jess Bergs Run 12km Open F +7:43
113 Jessica Earl Run 12km Vets F +7:43
114 Jo Patterson Run 12km Open F +7:43
116 Kate McKay Run 12km Vets F +7:43
117 Katie Croft Run 12km Vets F +7:43
118 Kylie Forrest Run 12km Open F +7:43
119 Louis Little Run 12km Open M +7:43
120 Louise Johnson Run 12km Open F +7:43
121 Nichola Brydon Run 12km Masters F +7:43
122 Nicky Lotz Run 12km Open F +7:43
123 Penny Suckling Run 12km Open F +7:43
125 Pru Wood Run 12km Masters F +7:43
126 Rebecca Taylor Run 12km Masters F +7:43
128 Stuart Dyer Run 12km Open M +7:43
129 Tara Abbott Run 12km Open F +7:43
130 Tim Murdoch Run 12km Open M +7:43
131 Venessa Dyer Run 12km Open F +7:43
132 Vixta McQueen Run 12km Vets F +7:43
133 Wendy Blackwell Run 12km Masters F +7:43
135 Katrina Houston Run 12km Vets F +7:43
136 Tania Wayman Run 12km Vets F +7:43
137 Gary Devlin Run 12km Masters M +7:43
138 Ian Holding Run 12km Masters M +7:43
139 Tim Wells Run 12km Open M +7:43
140 Josie Parkinson Run 12km Open F +7:43
141 Douglas Pope Run 12km Open M +7:43
142 Kelly Hyde Run 12km Vets F +7:43
143 Lindsay Rae Run 12km Open M +7:43
144 Tane Green Run 12km Under 18 M +7:43
1 Alice Henderson Walk / Run 12km Open F +9:16
2 Alice Tylee Walk / Run 12km Open F +9:16
4 Alistair Harris Walk / Run 12km Open M +9:16
5 Amanda Hodson Walk / Run 12km Open F +9:16
7 Belinda Buckley Walk / Run 12km Open F +9:16
9 Claire Calderwood Walk / Run 12km Open F +9:16
10 Derek Mickleson Walk / Run 12km Open M +9:16
12 Dinah Stokes Walk / Run 12km Open F +9:16
13 Eden Little Walk / Run 12km Open F +9:16
14 Elena Evans Walk / Run 12km Under 18 F +9:16
15 Fi Peterson Walk / Run 12km Open F +9:16
17 Harry Pawsey Walk / Run 12km Open M +9:16
18 Holly Little Walk / Run 12km Open F +9:16
19 Jack Little Walk / Run 12km Open M +9:16
20 Jaine Lock Walk / Run 12km Open F +9:16
21 Jenny Parish Walk / Run 12km Open F +9:16
22 Jeremy Pennell Walk / Run 12km Open M +9:16
24 John Harrington Walk / Run 12km Open M +9:16
25 Katherine Pepper Walk / Run 12km Open F +9:16
Page / 2
Racers per page: