Nuorten SM-hiihdot, Haapajärvi

Saturday, March 23, 2019 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Haapajärvi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 179
Updated: Thursday, March 21, 2019 19:11 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Haapajärven Kiilat
Race website: https://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/nuorten-sm-hiihdot/haapajarvi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
220 Anni Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km N23 +13:00:00
221 Emilia Pulkkinen Haapajärven Kiilat  10.0 km N23 +13:00:30
222 Janita Jäntti Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N23 +13:01:00
223 Elisa Parkkinen Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km N23 +13:01:30
224 Sanna-Mari Purola Järviseudun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N23 +13:02:00
225 Krista Laitinen Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km N23 +13:02:30
226 Saana Ukkonen Team Skiers  10.0 km N23 +13:03:00
227 Essi Lievonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km N23 +13:03:30
228 Sofia Joronen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N23 +13:04:00
229 Roosa Juuska Team Skiers  10.0 km N23 +13:04:30
230 Netta Tuhkanen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  10.0 km N23 +13:05:00
231 Mari Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  10.0 km N23 +13:05:30
232 Laura Nurminen Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km N23 +13:06:00
233 Krista Vohlakari Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km N23 +13:06:30
234 Emmi Hakomäki Jämin Jänne  10.0 km N23 +13:07:00
235 Emma Jyrkinen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km N23 +13:07:30
236 Heidi Kuuttinen IF Minken  10.0 km N23 +13:08:00
237 Aija Söyrinki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.0 km N23 +13:08:30
238 Eveliina Korva Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km N23 +13:09:00
239 Petra Viirumäki Järviseudun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N23 +13:09:30
240 Johanna Pykäläinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km N23 +13:10:00
241 Senni Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N23 +13:10:30
242 Elina Läspä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km N23 +13:11:00
243 Klaara Leponiemi Viialan Viri  10.0 km N23 +13:11:30
244 Linnea Henriksson IF Femman  10.0 km N23 +13:12:00
245 Sonja Eskelinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N23 +13:12:30
246 Julia Häger IF Minken  10.0 km N23 +13:13:00
247 Vilma Jylhä Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N23 +13:13:30
248 Sanni Alatalo Lempäälän Kisa  10.0 km N23 +13:14:00
249 Rebecca Immonen Nastolan Naseva  10.0 km N23 +13:14:30
250 Anni Alakoski Reisjärven Pilke  10.0 km N23 +13:15:00
251 Emmi Lämsä Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km N23 +13:15:30
252 Vilma Nissinen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.0 km N23 +13:16:00
253 Johanna Matintalo Pöytyän Urheilijat  10.0 km N23 +13:16:30
257 Piia Juola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N17 +13:18:30
258 Tiina Niskanen Nilsiän Nujakka  10.0 km N17 +13:19:00
259 Helmi Peipinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  10.0 km N17 +13:19:30
260 Saana Kuusinen Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km N17 +13:20:00
261 Anni Hyvärinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N17 +13:20:30
262 Saara Mattila Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km N17 +13:21:00
263 Josephine Sundqvist IF Femman  10.0 km N17 +13:21:30
264 Eeva Haasanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N17 +13:22:00
265 Siiri Rasimus Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km N17 +13:22:30
266 Tilde Niemelä IF Femman  10.0 km N17 +13:23:00
267 Enni Katajalaakso Kannuksen Ura  10.0 km N17 +13:23:30
268 Liisa Raasakka Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N17 +13:24:00
269 Vilma Pylkkänen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N17 +13:24:30
270 Venla Järvelä Paltamon Urheilijat  10.0 km N17 +13:25:00
271 Iida Haukilahti Vetelin Urheilijat  10.0 km N17 +13:25:30
272 Anni Gustafsson Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km N17 +13:26:00
273 Iiris Helander Keuruun Kisailijat  10.0 km N17 +13:26:30
274 Linnea Backman IF Femman  10.0 km N17 +13:27:00
275 Henna Viitala Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N17 +13:27:30
276 Noora Alatalo Alavieskan Viri  10.0 km N17 +13:28:00
277 Alisa Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit  10.0 km N17 +13:28:30
278 Suvi Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku  10.0 km N17 +13:29:00
279 Anni Mäkinen Himangan Urheilijat  10.0 km N17 +13:29:30
280 Tuuli Järviluoma Nivalan Urheilijat  10.0 km N17 +13:30:00
281 Peppi Salonen Kaipolan Vire  10.0 km N17 +13:30:30
282 Emmi Huovinen Paltamon Urheilijat  10.0 km N17 +13:31:00
283 Minna Kukkonen Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km N17 +13:31:30
284 Katri Saavalainen Sysmän Sisu  10.0 km N17 +13:32:00
285 Henna Korpi Aavasaksan Urheilijat  10.0 km N17 +13:32:30
286 Meri Hakala Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N17 +13:33:00
287 Lisa-Sofie Fabig Noormarkun Nopsa  10.0 km N17 +13:33:30
288 Emilia Kähkönen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N17 +13:34:00
289 Anni Virta Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km N17 +13:34:30
290 Reija Ahola Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km N17 +13:35:00
291 Emilia Irvankoski Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N17 +13:35:30
292 Sofia Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km N17 +13:36:00
293 Vilma Kanerva Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km N17 +13:36:30
294 Wilma Westerlund Pargas IF  10.0 km N17 +13:37:00
295 Veera Säisä Iisalmen Visa  10.0 km N17 +13:37:30
296 Aino Vuorinen Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km N17 +13:38:00
297 Taru Vuorinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N17 +13:38:30
298 Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N17 +13:39:00
299 Iida Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit  10.0 km N17 +13:39:30
300 Fanny Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km N17 +13:40:00
301 Veera Kontkanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N17 +13:40:30
302 Jonna Vestenius Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km N17 +13:41:00
303 Tuuli Raunio Kankaantaan Kisa  10.0 km N17 +13:41:30
304 Nea Kytäjä Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km N17 +13:42:00
305 Hannah Smart Paltamon Urheilijat  10.0 km N17 +13:42:30
306 Maija Tiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat  10.0 km N17 +13:43:00
307 Aino Pihlava Kankaantaan Kisa  10.0 km N17 +13:43:30
308 Elisa Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N17 +13:44:00
309 Sonja Leinamo Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km N17 +13:44:30
310 Laura Kankkunen Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km N17 +13:45:00
311 Iitu Vuorma Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N17 +13:45:30
312 Julia Junkkala Kankaantaan Kisa  10.0 km N17 +13:46:00
316 Chira Gullqvist Borgå Akilles  10.0 km N18 +13:48:00
317 Sofia Valasti Borgå Akilles  10.0 km N18 +13:48:30
318 Eerika Salomäki Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km N18 +13:49:00
319 Petra Alatalo Alavieskan Viri  10.0 km N18 +13:49:30
320 Venla Välläri Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km N18 +13:50:00
321 Iida Kajanki Raision Kuula  10.0 km N18 +13:50:30
322 Matilda Snellman IF Brahe  10.0 km N18 +13:51:00
323 Ellen Bäck IF Åsarna  10.0 km N18 +13:51:30
324 Niina Holmström Iin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +13:52:00
325 Anna Rask Pargas IF  10.0 km N18 +13:52:30
326 Ella Levanen Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +13:53:00
327 Riina Niskanen Nilsiän Nujakka  10.0 km N18 +13:53:30
328 Ida Mäenpää IF Brahe  10.0 km N18 +13:54:00
329 Emilia Nissinaho Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  10.0 km N18 +13:54:30
330 Venla Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km N18 +13:55:00
331 Aino Soininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +13:55:30
332 Ida Tonteri Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +13:56:00
333 Aada Föhr Nilsiän Nujakka  10.0 km N18 +13:56:30
334 Elisa Reijonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +13:57:00
335 Vilja Kauranen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +13:57:30
336 Rebecca Lönnqvist Borgå Akilles  10.0 km N18 +13:58:00
337 Suvi Leinonen Paltamon Urheilijat  10.0 km N18 +13:58:30
338 Anni Lindroos Pargas IF  10.0 km N18 +13:59:00
339 Roosa Vantaala Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +13:59:30
340 Eerika Konu Kokkolan Veikot  10.0 km N18 +14:00:00
341 Anni-Maija Laurikainen Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km N18 +14:00:30
342 Vilma Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km N18 +14:01:00
343 Henna Hamari Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km N18 +14:01:30
344 Heidi Nikkinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +14:02:00
345 Roosa Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  10.0 km N18 +14:02:30
346 Nina Vänskä Rantasalmen Urheilijat  10.0 km N18 +14:03:00
347 Vilma Ryytty Iisalmen Visa  10.0 km N18 +14:03:30
348 Hilla Niemelä Ikaalisten Urheilijat  10.0 km N18 +14:04:00
349 Lotta Kurttila Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +14:04:30
350 Ida Haapala Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +14:05:00
351 Siiri Kaijansinkko Lappeen Riento  10.0 km N18 +14:05:30
355 Erika Storbacka IF Femman  10.0 km N20 +14:07:30
356 Suvi Hietaharju Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.0 km N20 +14:08:00
357 Kaisa Salminen Aavasaksan Urheilijat  10.0 km N20 +14:08:30
358 Katriina Autti Team Skiers  10.0 km N20 +14:09:00
359 Nella Keskinen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 +14:09:30
360 Sara Urpalainen Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km N20 +14:10:00
361 Amanda Nyfors IF Brahe  10.0 km N20 +14:10:30
362 Amanda Strandvall IF Minken  10.0 km N20 +14:11:00
363 Alexandra Stark IF Femman  10.0 km N20 +14:11:30
364 Sonja Lahtinen Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km N20 +14:12:00
365 Silja Saarela Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 +14:12:30
366 Maarit Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  10.0 km N20 +14:13:00
367 Johanna Laakkonen Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 +14:13:30
368 Hanna-Sofia Karhula Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km N20 +14:14:00
369 Jenna Niskanen Nilsiän Nujakka  10.0 km N20 +14:14:30
370 Noora Kupari Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 +14:15:00
371 Iiris Moisio Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 +14:15:30
372 Elin Björk IK Falken  10.0 km N20 +14:16:00
373 Linnea Halonen IF Femman  10.0 km N20 +14:16:30
374 Aino-Maria Linna Team Skiers  10.0 km N20 +14:17:00
375 Bettina Wikström Perniön Urheilijat  10.0 km N20 +14:17:30
376 Amanda Saari Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km N20 +14:18:00
377 Viivi Varjus Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km N20 +14:18:30
378 Marika Aho Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km N20 +14:19:00
379 Anni-Sofia Ankkuri Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 +14:19:30
380 Minerva Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat  10.0 km N20 +14:20:00
381 Anne Penttilä Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km N20 +14:20:30
382 Jemina Böök Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km N20 +14:21:00
383 Elina Tikkanen Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km N20 +14:21:30
384 Sonja Katajamäki IK Falken  10.0 km N20 +14:22:00
385 Anni Huovinen Paltamon Urheilijat  10.0 km N20 +14:22:30
386 Sandra Jordman Norrvalla Ski Team  10.0 km N20 +14:23:00
387 Jonna Pakola Kosken Kaiku  10.0 km N20 +14:23:30
388 Tiia Kauppinen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 +14:24:00
389 Reetta Silvasti Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 +14:24:30
390 Saana Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 +14:25:00
391 Anniina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km N20 +14:25:30
392 Ronja Linna Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km N20 +14:26:00
393 Riina Perkiö Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 +14:26:30
394 Ella Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit  10.0 km N20 +14:27:00
395 Katariina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km N20 +14:27:30
396 Siiri Räsänen Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 +14:28:00
397 Eveliina Toivanen Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km N20 +14:28:30
398 Annu Pylkkänen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km N20 +14:29:00
399 Tiia Olkkonen Haapajärven Kiilat  10.0 km N20 +14:29:30
400 Riina Hakala Kuoreveden Kärki  10.0 km N20 +14:30:00
401 Ella Anttola Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km N20 +14:30:30
402 Hanna Ray IK Falken  10.0 km N20 +14:31:00
403 Rebecca Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 +14:31:30
404 Noora Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km N20 +14:32:00
405 Josefiina Böök Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km N20 +14:32:30
406 Jasmin Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km N20 +14:33:00
407 Anita Korva Kainuun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 +14:33:30