Nuorten SM-hiihdot, Haapajärvi

Saturday, March 23, 2019 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Haapajärvi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 60
Updated: Thursday, March 21, 2019 19:11 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Haapajärven Kiilat
Race website: https://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/nuorten-sm-hiihdot/haapajarvi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
150 Viljami Vuorre Oulun Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:15:00
151 Joni Rauhansalo Valkeakosken Haka  15.0 km M20 +11:15:30
152 Jaakko Kotajärvi Oulunsalon Vasama  15.0 km M20 +11:16:00
153 Ville Vakkila Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:16:30
154 Kristian Hakala Himangan Urheilijat  15.0 km M20 +11:17:00
155 Aleksi Hellman Liedon Luja  15.0 km M20 +11:17:30
156 Saku Hautalahti Nivalan Urheilijat  15.0 km M20 +11:18:00
157 Jere Ena IK Falken  15.0 km M20 +11:18:30
158 Esa-Pekka Mustola Ylivieskan Kuula  15.0 km M20 +11:19:00
159 Juho Mäki Karinaisten Kunto  15.0 km M20 +11:19:30
160 Werneri Pudas Alavieskan Viri  15.0 km M20 +11:20:00
161 Aleksi Salmela Haapajärven Kiilat  15.0 km M20 +11:20:30
162 Tuomas Ranto Team Skiers  15.0 km M20 +11:21:00
163 Eetu Tolvanen Lempäälän Kisa  15.0 km M20 +11:21:30
164 Veeti Nissinen Puolangan Ryhti  15.0 km M20 +11:22:00
165 Eetu Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  15.0 km M20 +11:22:30
166 Mikael Rovio Imatran Urheilijat  15.0 km M20 +11:23:00
167 Anton Damlin Norrvalla Ski Team  15.0 km M20 +11:23:30
168 Jere Helminen Skiteam 105  15.0 km M20 +11:24:00
169 Leevi Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  15.0 km M20 +11:24:30
170 Joakim Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  15.0 km M20 +11:25:00
171 Tuure Pesola Pyhäjärven Pohti  15.0 km M20 +11:25:30
172 Patrik Siekkinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M20 +11:26:00
173 Aapo Tilli Vehkalahden Veikot  15.0 km M20 +11:26:30
174 Visa Joenperä Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  15.0 km M20 +11:27:00
175 Markus Malmberg Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M20 +11:27:30
176 Eppu Honkanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:28:00
177 Eerik Nurminen Kangasalan Kisa  15.0 km M20 +11:28:30
178 Joonas Sinkkonen Imatran Urheilijat  15.0 km M20 +11:29:00
179 Elmeri Voutilainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:29:30
180 Tomi Kyrönlahti Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M20 +11:30:00
181 Axel Aurén IF Åsarna  15.0 km M20 +11:30:30
182 Niilo Helkama Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:31:00
183 Sameli Joronen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:31:30
184 Arttu Kaario Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M20 +11:32:00
185 Oskari Juutinen Kuhmo-Ski  15.0 km M20 +11:32:30
186 Robin Sundsten IF Femman  15.0 km M20 +11:33:00
187 Hannes Hyytiäinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M20 +11:33:30
188 Alex Svartsjö IF Femman  15.0 km M20 +11:34:00
189 Pyry Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:34:30
190 Jussi Jussila Jämin Jänne  15.0 km M20 +11:35:00
191 Markus Kasanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:35:30
192 Juuso Mattila Himangan Urheilijat  15.0 km M20 +11:36:00
193 Onni Rantahalvari Skiteam 105  15.0 km M20 +11:36:30
194 Patrik Kuuttinen IF Minken  15.0 km M20 +11:37:00
195 Kevin Lindholm IF Minken  15.0 km M20 +11:37:30
196 Wiljam Mattila Keravan Urheilijat  15.0 km M20 +11:38:00
197 Nico Bennert Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  15.0 km M20 +11:38:30
198 Johannes Vuorela IF Minken  15.0 km M20 +11:39:00
199 Olli Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  15.0 km M20 +11:39:30
200 Tomi Santasalo Jämin Jänne  15.0 km M20 +11:40:00
201 Otto Invenius Keravan Urheilijat  15.0 km M20 +11:40:30
202 Roni Lukkarinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:41:00
203 Eelis Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  15.0 km M20 +11:41:30
204 Kalle Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:42:00
205 Leo Rantahalvari Skiteam 105  15.0 km M20 +11:42:30
206 Oskari Hökkä Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  15.0 km M20 +11:43:00
207 Arsi Ruuskanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:43:30
208 Petteri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski  15.0 km M20 +11:44:00
209 Miska Poikkimäki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  15.0 km M20 +11:44:30