20190314 OMC Summer series handicapped

Thursday, March 14, 2019 18:16 (GMT+11) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Ophir, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 40
Updated: Thursday, March 14, 2019 19:06 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Orange Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.orangemountainbikeclub.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
1 Oscar Hansen   Default Teen 13 to 16 18:16:07
6 Louis Hansen   Default Junior under 13 M 18:16:07
7 Leo Presslaber Orange  Default Male Open 18:16:07
8 Jake Mulhall   Default Junior under 13 18:16:07
14 Aidan Greenfield   Default Teen 13 to 16 16 M 18:16:07
15 Scarlet Hansen   Default Junior under 13 F 18:16:07
19 David Hansen   Default Male Open 18:16:07
20 Daniel Rimmer   Default Male Open 18:16:07
44 Brian Greenfield   Default Male Open 18:16:07
50 Kate Farrell Tired and Weary - Orange  Default Female Open 18:16:07
56 Tim Hathaway Orange  Default Male Open 18:16:07
62 Seth Mulhall   Default Junior under 13 18:16:07
63 John Mulhall Orange  Default Male Open 18:16:07
65 Lance Ward   Default Male Open 18:16:07
66 Joseph Hathaway   Default Junior under 13 18:16:07
70 Derek Williamson Orange  Default Male Open 18:16:07
72 Joel Broadfoot Up4it - Orange  Default Male Open 18:16:07
80 Roy Jones   Default Male Open 18:16:07
91 Ryan Ward   Default Junior under 13 M 18:16:07
110 Susan Wright Orange  Default Female Open 52 F 18:16:07
129 Henry Hansen   Default Junior under 13 18:16:07
144 Allison Campbell Orange  Default Female Open 18:16:07
146 Chris Fraser Orange  Default Male Open 18:16:07
166 Baxter Brown   Default Junior under 13 18:16:07
173 Daniel Mccauley   Default Male Open 18:16:07
177 Michael Gosling Orange  Default Male Open 18:16:07
190 Hunter Brown   Default Junior under 13 18:16:07
195 Josiah Cooke   Default Teen 13 to 16 14 M 18:16:07
228 Trent Renger   Default Male Open 18:16:07
230 Gavin Hillier   Default Male Open 18:16:07
232 Tim Robinson   Default Male Open 18:16:07
274 Raymond Smith   Default Male Open 18:16:07
291 Adam Lipscomb   Default Teen 13 to 16 18:16:07
299 Kirk Brown   Default Male Open 18:16:07
303 William Robinson   Default Junior under 13 18:16:07
316 Anna Moodie Orange  Default Female Open 18:16:07
319 Lucy Ward   Default Junior under 13 F 18:16:07
320 Joel Ward   Default Junior under 13 M 18:16:07
321 Andrew McCauley   Default Male Open 18:16:07
322 Will McCauley   Default Teen 13 to 16 18:16:07