1 |
Angus Foster
Big Thunder Nordic |
10
|
Senior |
|
24 |
9:05:00 |
2 |
Francis Izquierdo-Bernier
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
10
|
Senior |
|
21 |
9:05:15 |
3 |
Nicolas Beaulieu
Orford |
10
|
Senior |
|
21 |
9:05:30 |
4 |
Haakon Skaanes
Strindheim IL |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
20 |
9:05:45 |
5 |
Lenny Valjas
Team Hardwood |
10
|
Senior |
|
31 |
9:06:00 |
6 |
Russell Kennedy
Canmore Nordic |
10
|
Senior |
|
28 |
9:06:15 |
7 |
Nick Power
Bridger ski foundation |
10
|
Senior |
|
27 |
9:06:30 |
8 |
Gareth Williams
Telemark Nordic |
10
|
Senior |
|
22 |
9:06:45 |
9 |
Kai Meekis
Big Thunder Nordic |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
19 |
9:07:00 |
10 |
Reed Godfrey
Canmore Nordic |
10
|
Senior |
|
21 |
9:07:15 |
11 |
Malcolm Thompson
Big Thunder Nordic |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
19 |
9:07:30 |
12 |
Ola Jordheim
University of Utah |
10
|
Senior |
|
23 |
9:07:45 |
13 |
Remi Drolet
Black Jack |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
19 |
9:08:00 |
14 |
Ian Williams
Telemark Nordic |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
19 |
9:08:15 |
15 |
Oehlschlaegel Albert Sunde
Sjaastad v Lier IL |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
20 |
9:08:30 |
16 |
Andy Shields
Lappe Nordic |
10
|
Senior |
|
28 |
9:08:45 |
17 |
Dominique Moncion-Groulx
Nakkertok Nordique (QC) |
10
|
Senior |
|
26 |
9:09:00 |
18 |
Sebastien Boehmler-Dandurand
XC Bragg Creek |
10
|
Senior |
|
26 |
9:09:15 |
19 |
Fred Albrechtson
Nickel Plate Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:09:30 |
20 |
Cole Turner
Telemark Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
18 |
9:09:45 |
21 |
Antoine Barrette
Club Nordique M.S.A. |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
20 |
9:10:00 |
22 |
Owen Pimm
Red Deer Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:10:15 |
23 |
Ezra Pierce
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
20 |
9:10:30 |
24 |
Ty Godfrey
Canmore Nordic |
10
|
Senior |
|
21 |
9:10:45 |
25 |
Noel Keeffe
University of Utah |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
20 |
9:11:00 |
26 |
Alex McDonald
Telemark Nordic |
10
|
Senior |
|
23 |
9:11:15 |
27 |
Evan Palmer-Charrette
Lappe Nordic |
10
|
Senior |
|
25 |
9:11:30 |
28 |
Nicolas Moncion-Groulx
Nakkertok Nordique (QC) |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
20 |
9:11:45 |
29 |
Karl Saidla
XC Ottawa |
10
|
Senior |
|
42 |
9:12:00 |
30 |
Tom Stephen
Foothills Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:12:15 |
31 |
Luke Fricker
Canmore Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:12:30 |
32 |
Julien Lamoureux
Montériski |
10
|
Senior |
|
25 |
9:12:45 |
33 |
Leo Grandbois
Orford |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
20 |
9:13:00 |
34 |
Kai Richter
Black Jack |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
19 |
9:13:15 |
35 |
Johan Eirik Meland
U of New Mexico |
10
|
Senior |
|
25 |
9:13:30 |
36 |
Gabe Gledhill
Strathcona Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:13:45 |
37 |
Étienne Hébert
Montériski |
10
|
Senior |
|
21 |
9:14:00 |
38 |
Mats Halvorsen
Nakkertok Nordique (QC) |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
18 |
9:14:15 |
39 |
Finnbar Perrault
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
20 |
9:14:30 |
40 |
Antoine Cyr
Skinouk (QC) |
10
|
Senior |
|
21 |
9:14:45 |
41 |
Ryan Jackson
Barrie Cross Country |
10
|
Senior |
|
22 |
9:15:00 |
42 |
Maks Zechel
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
10
|
Senior |
|
22 |
9:15:15 |
43 |
Joe Davies
Whistler Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
18 |
9:15:30 |
44 |
Erik Schlyter
Big Thunder Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
18 |
9:15:45 |
45 |
Kornelius Groev
U of New Mexico |
10
|
Senior |
|
23 |
9:16:00 |
46 |
Antoine Hébert
Montériski |
10
|
Senior |
|
23 |
9:16:15 |
47 |
Larkin Wasmuth
Fort Saskatchewan |
10
|
Senior |
|
22 |
9:16:30 |
48 |
Graham Ritchie
Big Thunder Nordic |
10
|
Senior |
|
21 |
9:16:45 |
49 |
Alexis Dumas
Skibec |
10
|
Senior |
|
24 |
9:17:00 |
50 |
Cameron Pouw
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
18 |
9:17:15 |
51 |
Lukash Platil
Skibec |
10
|
Senior |
|
23 |
9:17:30 |
52 |
Derek Deuling
Whitehorse Ski Club |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:17:45 |
53 |
Devon Pegrum
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
19 |
9:18:00 |
54 |
Geoffrey Way-Nee
Big Thunder Nordic |
10
|
Senior |
|
23 |
9:18:15 |
55 |
Michael Murdoch
Whistler Nordic |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
19 |
9:18:30 |
56 |
Ben Pryce
Foothills Nordic |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
19 |
9:18:45 |
57 |
Conor Thompson
Montériski |
10
|
Senior |
|
25 |
9:19:00 |
58 |
Samuel Greer
Highlands Trailblazers |
10
|
Senior |
|
23 |
9:19:15 |
59 |
Tallon Noble
Strathcona Nordic |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
20 |
9:19:30 |
60 |
Pierre Grall-Johnson
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
20 |
9:19:45 |
61 |
Julien Locke
Black Jack |
10
|
Senior |
|
26 |
9:20:00 |
62 |
Antoine Blais
Université Laval |
10
|
Senior |
|
22 |
9:20:15 |
63 |
Ben Milley
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
19 |
9:20:30 |
64 |
Greg Kilroy
Telemark Nordic |
10
|
Senior |
|
29 |
9:20:45 |
65 |
Bob Thompson
Team Hardwood |
10
|
Senior |
|
28 |
9:21:00 |
66 |
John Lindfors
Nakkertok Nordique (QC) |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
20 |
9:21:15 |
67 |
Philippe Boucher
Skibec |
10
|
Senior |
|
22 |
9:21:30 |
68 |
Nick Bardak
Rocky Mountain Racers |
10
|
Senior |
|
22 |
9:21:45 |
69 |
Xavier McKeever
Foothills Nordic |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
16 |
9:22:00 |
70 |
William Dumas
Chelsea Nordiq (QC) |
10
|
Senior |
|
23 |
9:22:15 |
71 |
Brendon Howard
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
10
|
Senior |
|
23 |
9:22:30 |
72 |
Julian Smith
Georgian Bay Nordic |
10
|
Senior |
|
23 |
9:22:45 |
73 |
Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
10
|
Senior |
|
24 |
9:23:00 |
74 |
Olivier Léveillé
Orford |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
18 |
9:23:15 |
75 |
Bjorn Riksaasen
University of Utah |
10
|
Senior |
|
22 |
9:23:30 |
76 |
Logan Lumby
Foothills Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:23:45 |
77 |
Sam Hendry
Canmore Nordic |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
20 |
9:24:00 |
78 |
Jacob Hamelin
Club Nordique M.S.A. |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
20 |
9:24:15 |
79 |
Conor McGovern
Red River Nordic |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
20 |
9:24:30 |
80 |
Erikson Moore
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
18 |
9:24:45 |
81 |
Pierrick Sarthou
Montériski |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
20 |
9:25:00 |
82 |
Thomas Manktelow
Canmore Nordic |
10
|
Senior |
|
21 |
9:25:15 |
83 |
Tyler Allan
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
18 |
9:25:30 |
84 |
Noah Thompson
Big Thunder Nordic |
10
|
Senior |
|
21 |
9:25:45 |
85 |
Antoine Briand
Skibec |
10
|
Senior |
|
24 |
9:26:00 |
86 |
Levi Nadlersmith
Downtown Nordic |
10
|
Senior |
|
21 |
9:26:15 |
87 |
Olivier Hamel
Skibec |
10
|
Senior |
|
23 |
9:26:30 |
88 |
Felix-Olivier Moreau
Club Nordique M.S.A. |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:26:45 |
89 |
Maximilian Bie
University of Utah |
10
|
Senior |
|
24 |
9:27:00 |
90 |
Benjamin Boelter
Minneapolis Ski Club |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
18 |
9:27:15 |
91 |
Matt Gill
Black Jack |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
19 |
9:27:30 |
92 |
Casey Brennan-Raab
Chelsea Nordiq (QC) |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
18 |
9:27:45 |
93 |
Derek Stollery
Camrose Nordic Ski Club |
10
|
Senior |
|
21 |
9:28:00 |
94 |
William Bérubé
Nakkertok Nordique (QC) |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:28:15 |
95 |
Jonah Steinberg
Canmore Nordic |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
20 |
9:28:30 |
96 |
Stephen Moore
Larch Hills Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:28:45 |
97 |
Gabriel Lamothe
Chelsea Nordiq (QC) |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:29:00 |
98 |
Marc-Antoine Berthiaume
Skibec |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:29:15 |
99 |
Sebastien Gingras
Soo Finnish |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
20 |
9:29:30 |
100 |
Laurent Dansereau
Club Nordique M.S.A. |
10
|
Senior |
|
21 |
9:29:45 |
101 |
Maxime Dorval
Club Nordique M.S.A. |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:30:00 |
102 |
Jesse Smids
Bulkley Valley |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
18 |
9:30:15 |
103 |
Reid Kidner
Team Hardwood |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:30:30 |
104 |
Thomas Allard-Vertriest
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
15 |
9:30:45 |
105 |
Tristan Lee
Telemark Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:31:00 |
106 |
Grayson McKinnon
Telemark Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:31:15 |
107 |
Nick Cheney
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
20 |
9:31:30 |
108 |
Daniel Brisson
Edmonton Nordic |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
19 |
9:31:45 |
109 |
Abram Meagher
Ptarmigan Nordic |
10
|
Senior |
|
23 |
9:32:00 |
110 |
Calvin Hepburn
Larch Hills Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:32:15 |
111 |
Parker Courte Rathwell
Tremblant Nordique |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
18 |
9:32:30 |
112 |
Carrington Pomeroy
Hollyburn Ski Club |
10
|
Senior |
|
26 |
9:32:45 |
113 |
Simon Giasson
Red River Nordic |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
20 |
9:33:00 |
114 |
Daniel Huhtala
ANST |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:33:15 |
115 |
Samuel Ree
Vermilion Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
18 |
9:33:30 |
116 |
Connor Hobbs
Telemark Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:33:45 |
117 |
JP Cummings
Foothills Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
18 |
9:34:00 |
118 |
Levi Warkentine
Boundary Trails Nordic |
10
|
Senior |
|
22 |
9:34:15 |
119 |
Nicolas Bennett
Yellowknife Ski Club |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
19 |
9:34:30 |
120 |
Benjamin Croteau
Nakkertok Nordique (QC) |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:34:45 |
121 |
Sasha Masson
Whitehorse Ski Club |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:35:00 |
122 |
Gregory Baxter
Bulkley Valley |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
16 |
9:35:15 |
123 |
Nicholas Randall
Big Thunder Nordic |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
19 |
9:35:30 |
124 |
Evan Kealey
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
20 |
9:35:45 |
125 |
Dylan Beck
Georgian Bay Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
18 |
9:36:00 |
126 |
Robert Simpson-Spook
Barrie Cross Country |
10
|
Senior |
|
24 |
9:36:15 |
127 |
Jacob Seubert
Edmonton Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
18 |
9:36:30 |
128 |
Max Hollmann
Big Thunder Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:36:45 |
129 |
Alec Maclean
Team Hardwood |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
20 |
9:37:00 |
130 |
Rhys James
Foothills Nordic |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
20 |
9:37:15 |
131 |
Lucas Sadesky
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
16 |
9:37:30 |
132 |
Stephen Lamon
Strathcona Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:37:45 |
133 |
Nathan Weiman
Regina Ski Club |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
18 |
9:38:00 |
134 |
Luke Allan
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
16 |
9:38:15 |
135 |
Ezekiel Williams
Nakkertok Nordique (QC) |
10
|
Senior |
|
26 |
9:38:30 |
136 |
Justin Croteau
Nakkertok Nordique (QC) |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
19 |
9:38:45 |
137 |
Erik Brosch
Revelstoke Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
18 |
9:39:00 |
138 |
Clark Young
Minneapolis Ski Club |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:39:15 |
139 |
Jonah Hudec
North Highlands Nordic |
10
|
Senior |
|
24 |
9:39:30 |
140 |
Marc-Olivier Lozier
Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
18 |
9:39:45 |
141 |
Antoine Martin
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
16 |
9:40:00 |
142 |
Zachary Malmsten
Wapiti Nordic |
10
|
Senior |
|
21 |
9:40:15 |
143 |
Aiden Noble
Strathcona Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:40:30 |
144 |
Xavier Lefebvre
Montériski |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
16 |
9:40:45 |
145 |
Kayden Sim
Hollyburn Ski Club |
10
|
Senior |
|
22 |
9:41:00 |
146 |
Jack Panayi
Yellowknife Ski Club |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
19 |
9:41:15 |
147 |
Adam Pojasok
Edmonton Nordic |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
20 |
9:41:30 |
148 |
Nick Parent
NordicWerks SkiKlubb |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:41:45 |
149 |
Michael MacIsaac-Jones
Rocky Mountain Racers |
10
|
Senior |
|
22 |
9:42:00 |
150 |
Jacob Rochell-Share
Loppet Nordic Racing |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
18 |
9:42:15 |
151 |
Graham Daly
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
20 |
9:42:30 |
152 |
Ian Oliphant
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
18 |
9:42:45 |
153 |
Frederick Serratore
Big Thunder Nordic |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
20 |
9:43:00 |
154 |
Xavier Martin
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
18 |
9:43:15 |
155 |
Ethan Erickson
NordicWerks SkiKlubb |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
18 |
9:43:30 |
156 |
Taschi Klaschka
Downtown Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:43:45 |
157 |
Trond May
Larch Hills Nordic |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
16 |
9:44:00 |
158 |
Ian Mayer
Telemark Nordic |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
16 |
9:44:15 |
159 |
Matisse Julien
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
16 |
9:44:30 |
160 |
Alexandre Dupuis
Canmore Nordic |
10
|
Senior |
|
24 |
9:44:45 |
161 |
Emmanuel Bussani
Strathcona Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
18 |
9:45:00 |
162 |
Donny Boake
Yellowknife Ski Club |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
19 |
9:45:15 |
163 |
Jérémie Giguère
Club Nordique M.S.A. |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
18 |
9:45:30 |
164 |
Florent Banos
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:45:45 |
165 |
Torin Andrews
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
16 |
9:46:00 |
166 |
Ben Van Bergeyk
Larch Hills Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
18 |
9:46:15 |
167 |
Cameron Roe
Red River Nordic |
10
|
Senior |
|
21 |
9:46:30 |
168 |
Jake Gerritse
Athabasca Nordic |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
16 |
9:46:45 |
169 |
Guillaume Pelchat
Pembroke Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:47:00 |
170 |
Edouard Reed-Métayer
Skibec |
10
|
Senior |
|
23 |
9:47:15 |
171 |
Arthur Petelle
Orford |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:47:30 |
172 |
Reese Critchlow
Hollyburn Ski Club |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:47:45 |
173 |
Micah Steinberg
Foothills Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:48:00 |
174 |
Elliot Wilson
Revelstoke Nordic |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
15 |
9:48:15 |
175 |
Charles Duhaime
Skibec |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
19 |
9:48:30 |
176 |
Hugh Warkentin
Telemark Nordic |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
19 |
9:48:45 |
177 |
Jeremy Leigh
Charlo |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:49:00 |
178 |
Olivier Jacob Godin
Sureau Blanc Inc. |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:49:15 |
179 |
Mathis Desbaumes
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:49:30 |
180 |
Francesco Morrone
Revelstoke Nordic |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
15 |
9:49:45 |
181 |
Antoine Gauthier
Skinouk (ON) |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
15 |
9:50:00 |
182 |
Sam Lyon
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
18 |
9:50:15 |
183 |
Tobias Quinn
Big Thunder Nordic |
10
|
Senior |
|
21 |
9:50:30 |
184 |
Simon Xavier Godin
Sureau Blanc Inc. |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
15 |
9:50:45 |
185 |
Alexander Randall
Big Thunder Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:51:00 |
186 |
Robin Mason
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
16 |
9:51:15 |
187 |
Paul Place
Chelsea Nordiq (QC) |
10
|
Senior |
|
24 |
9:51:30 |
188 |
Graham Shearing
Arrowhead Nordic |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
20 |
9:51:45 |
189 |
Olivier Guertin
Montériski |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
16 |
9:52:00 |
190 |
Aimé Perreault
Skibec |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
16 |
9:52:15 |
191 |
Curtis Cash
Whitehorse Ski Club |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
16 |
9:52:30 |
192 |
Gavan Barrett
Soo Finnish |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:52:45 |
193 |
Colton Blaney
Telemark Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:53:00 |
194 |
Torin Frith
Red River Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:53:15 |
195 |
Alexandre Bourque
Montériski |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
16 |
9:53:30 |
196 |
Charles Séguin
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
18 |
9:53:45 |
197 |
Vincent-Alexis Grégoire
Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
16 |
9:54:00 |
198 |
Ben Gadd
Kimberley Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
18 |
9:54:15 |
199 |
Felix Dubois
Club Nordique M.S.A. |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
18 |
9:54:30 |
200 |
Declan Barber
Team Hardwood |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
20 |
9:54:45 |
201 |
Theo Mallett
Chelsea Nordiq (QC) |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
18 |
9:55:00 |
202 |
Jacob Hepburn
Larch Hills Nordic |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
15 |
9:55:15 |
203 |
Sander Van Walraven
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
19 |
9:55:30 |
204 |
Hugo Henckel
Strathcona Nordic |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
15 |
9:55:45 |
205 |
Caleb Ree
Vermilion Nordic |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
16 |
9:56:00 |
206 |
Kendyn Mashinter
Walden Cross Country |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:56:15 |
207 |
Luke Pollex
Kanata Nordic |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
16 |
9:56:30 |
208 |
Alexis Lacroix
Skinouk (QC) |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
19 |
9:56:45 |
209 |
Jack Kotaska
Yellowknife Ski Club |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:57:00 |
210 |
Fabrice Lemieux
Skibec |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:57:15 |
211 |
Garrett Siever
Telemark Nordic |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
15 |
9:57:30 |
212 |
Maxim Lee Pottie
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
16 |
9:57:45 |
213 |
Hayden McCulloch
Highlands Trailblazers |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
16 |
9:58:00 |
214 |
Gabriel Poulin
Montériski |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
15 |
9:58:15 |
215 |
Thomas Pelchat
Pembroke Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
18 |
9:58:30 |
216 |
Raphael Guerout
Pembroke Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:58:45 |
217 |
Rémi Boilard
Skibec |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
15 |
9:59:00 |
218 |
Sacha Parenteau-Laurin
Montériski |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:59:15 |
219 |
Thomas Trudel
Chelsea Nordiq (ON) |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
15 |
9:59:30 |
220 |
Riley De Gans
Arrowhead Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
9:59:45 |
221 |
Olivier Deschênes
Club de ski Nordique Mouski |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
10:00:00 |
222 |
Joshua Lohka
Foothills Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
10:00:15 |
223 |
Mathys Larocque
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
16 |
10:00:30 |
224 |
Martin Williamson
Caledonia Nordic |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
16 |
10:00:45 |
225 |
Nelson Luxmoore
Revelstoke Nordic |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
16 |
10:01:00 |
226 |
Noah Sullivan
North Bay Nordic |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
19 |
10:01:15 |
227 |
Joshua Fiala
Caledonia Nordic |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
15 |
10:01:30 |
228 |
Thomas Paradis
Club Nordique M.S.A. |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
15 |
10:01:45 |
229 |
Robert Raikou
Team Hardwood |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
10:02:00 |
230 |
Adrian Grocott
Highlands Trailblazers |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
15 |
10:02:15 |
231 |
Nikolai Alekseev
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
15 |
10:02:30 |
232 |
Wesley Schlenker
Georgian Bay Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
18 |
10:02:45 |
233 |
Ogen Newcomb
Halifax Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
10:03:00 |
234 |
Callum Saravanamuttoo
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
10:03:15 |
235 |
Tyson Green
Caledonia Nordic |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
16 |
10:03:30 |
236 |
Patrick Van Walraven
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
10
|
Senior |
|
25 |
10:03:45 |
237 |
Jared Reitz
Ptarmigan Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
10:04:00 |
238 |
Thomas Fairhead
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
15 |
10:04:15 |
239 |
Trevor Aitken
Orford |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
10:04:30 |
240 |
Aidan Hay
Hollyburn Ski Club |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
15 |
10:04:45 |
241 |
Aidan Raynor
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
16 |
10:05:00 |
242 |
Thomas Larocque
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
10:05:15 |
243 |
Kieran Goldhawk
Rocky Mountain Racers |
10
|
Senior |
|
21 |
10:05:30 |
244 |
Declan McClure
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
16 |
10:05:45 |
245 |
Jeremy Ricard
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
10:06:00 |
246 |
Émile Chamard
Skibec |
10
|
Junioe Men |
|
20 |
10:06:15 |
247 |
Josh Zavitz
Lappe Nordic |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
10:06:30 |
248 |
Jules Saint-Jean
Orford |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
16 |
10:06:45 |
249 |
Quinn O'Shea
Hollyburn Ski Club |
10
|
Juvenile Boys |
|
15 |
10:07:00 |
250 |
Hugo Vermette
Club Nordique M.S.A. |
10
|
Junior Boys |
|
17 |
10:07:15 |