202 |
Tiago Pacheco
Santana FC Trail Team |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
38 |
M |
|
207 |
Pedro Silva
individual |
16 km
|
M 40 |
|
43 |
M |
|
208 |
Luis Marques
Refísica Team |
16 km
|
M 40 |
|
47 |
M |
|
210 |
Elio Andre
SR. CAMARNAL |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
39 |
M |
|
211 |
Joao Silva
Hipoloeste Full Energy |
16 km
|
M 40 |
|
48 |
M |
|
215 |
Telmo Pinto
Badoxas Team |
16 km
|
M 40 |
|
47 |
M |
|
216 |
Gualter Ferreira
Badoxas Team |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
35 |
M |
|
217 |
Pedro Silva
Badoxas Team |
16 km
|
M 40 |
|
41 |
M |
|
218 |
Vítor Fernandes
individual |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
36 |
M |
|
220 |
Telmo Carvalho
Badoxas Team |
16 km
|
M 40 |
|
45 |
M |
|
221 |
Manuel Barbosa
individual |
16 km
|
M 50 |
|
56 |
M |
|
222 |
Tito Ferreira
individual |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
38 |
M |
|
223 |
Jorge Bonacho
Penhas Trail Team |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
30 |
M |
|
225 |
Pedro Renga
Penhas Trail Team |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
35 |
M |
|
226 |
Helder Grosso
VITORIA FC Trail Running |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
37 |
M |
|
227 |
Tiago Brandão
individual |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
35 |
M |
|
229 |
António Gonçalves
Santana FC Trail Team |
16 km
|
M 50 |
|
52 |
M |
|
231 |
Mário Atilho
Santana FC Trail Team |
16 km
|
M 40 |
|
48 |
M |
|
232 |
JOAO ANDRE
SR. CAMARNAL |
16 km
|
M 40 |
|
42 |
M |
|
235 |
Pedro Santos
individual |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
28 |
M |
|
236 |
Antonio Ramos
individual |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
31 |
M |
|
237 |
Nuno Santos
Fefima |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
30 |
M |
|
239 |
João Farinha
Barreiras Team |
16 km
|
M 40 |
|
49 |
M |
|
240 |
Rui Vinhas Silva
individual |
16 km
|
M 50 |
|
56 |
M |
|
241 |
Luis Potra
NASATeam |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
40 |
M |
|
244 |
Bruno Daniel
Peniche a Correr |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
35 |
M |
|
245 |
Paulo Sábio
Newoxygen |
16 km
|
M 40 |
|
42 |
M |
|
247 |
Nuno Gonçalves
RUNCROSSTRAIL |
16 km
|
M 40 |
|
42 |
M |
|
249 |
josé passos
Peniche a Correr |
16 km
|
M 40 |
|
42 |
M |
|
251 |
François WILMAN
PortaOestePortugal |
16 km
|
M 60 |
|
61 |
M |
|
254 |
Jose Correia
individual |
16 km
|
M 50 |
|
52 |
M |
|
255 |
Pedro Andrade
individual |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
39 |
M |
|
256 |
Carlos Rosario
individual |
16 km
|
M 50 |
|
53 |
M |
|
258 |
Julio Patricio
RUN TEAM BOMBARRAL |
16 km
|
M 50 |
|
57 |
M |
|
259 |
João Pedro
individual |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
35 |
M |
|
260 |
Nuno Manuel Limpo
individual |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
32 |
M |
|
261 |
Gabriel dos Santos Conceição Conceição
individual |
16 km
|
M 60 |
|
70 |
M |
|
262 |
Duarte Santos
CAOB |
16 km
|
Sub 18 M |
|
17 |
M |
|
264 |
Ricardo Frazão
F&J Nadadouro |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
39 |
M |
|
267 |
Luis Dias
Hipoloeste Full Energy |
16 km
|
M 50 |
|
51 |
M |
|
268 |
José Mário Ribeiro
Beja Atlético Clube |
16 km
|
M 50 |
|
52 |
M |
|
269 |
Fernando Parente
individual |
16 km
|
M 40 |
|
42 |
M |
|
271 |
Ricardo Assunção
individual |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
33 |
M |
|
272 |
Bruno Pereira
RUN TEAM BOMBARRAL |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
36 |
M |
|
273 |
Ângelo Marcos
Mind Runners |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
39 |
M |
|
274 |
Carlos Almeida
Mind Runners |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
32 |
M |
|
275 |
Nuno Teixeira
RUN TEAM BOMBARRAL |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
33 |
M |
|
276 |
Paulo Castanheira
RUN TEAM BOMBARRAL |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
37 |
M |
|
277 |
Diogo Viana
individual |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
31 |
M |
|
278 |
Tiago Batista
individual |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
29 |
M |
|
279 |
Joao Cortesao
individual |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
38 |
M |
|
280 |
Bruno Vilela
individual |
16 km
|
M 40 |
|
41 |
M |
|
282 |
Amilcar Dinis
Run Pá Tasca |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
29 |
M |
|
283 |
Samuel Sousa
Run Pá Tasca |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
29 |
M |
|
284 |
Dário Fereira
RUN TEAM BOMBARRAL |
16 km
|
M 40 |
|
44 |
M |
|
285 |
Hugo Lampreia
KÇPHODA WOLVES TRAIL |
16 km
|
M 40 |
|
45 |
M |
|
286 |
Tiago David
individual |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
40 |
M |
|
287 |
Miguel Barba
Peniche a Correr |
16 km
|
M 40 |
|
42 |
M |
|
290 |
Miguel Ângelo Cunha
Perdidos e achados |
16 km
|
M 40 |
|
42 |
M |
|
291 |
Samuel Alfaiate
Associação de Toledo |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
33 |
M |
|
292 |
Pedro Antunes
Associação de Toledo |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
30 |
M |
|
294 |
Daniel Silva
RÓÓDINHAS |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
40 |
M |
|
295 |
Paulo Alexandre
RÓÓDINHAS |
16 km
|
M 40 |
|
48 |
M |
|
296 |
Rafael Morgado
RÓÓDINHAS |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
35 |
M |
|
297 |
Ivo Sousa
RÓÓDINHAS |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
40 |
M |
|
298 |
Paulo Silva
RÓÓDINHAS |
16 km
|
M 40 |
|
48 |
M |
|
299 |
Rui Vicente
RÓÓDINHAS |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
31 |
M |
|
300 |
Luis Avelar
RÓÓDINHAS |
16 km
|
M 40 |
|
45 |
M |
|
301 |
Sandro Jordão
RÓÓDINHAS |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
38 |
M |
|
302 |
Luis Reis
RÓÓDINHAS |
16 km
|
M 50 |
|
59 |
M |
|
303 |
Nuno Rogério
RÓÓDINHAS |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
40 |
M |
|
306 |
Gabriel Frade
Sabores do Paço / Zatopeques |
16 km
|
M 50 |
|
56 |
M |
|
307 |
Horácio Rodrigues
RÓÓDINHAS |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
38 |
M |
|
308 |
Mateus Vargas
individual |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
33 |
M |
|
310 |
Filipe David
Penhas Trail Team |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
39 |
M |
|
312 |
Tiago Lança
Peniche a Correr |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
36 |
M |
|
314 |
ISMAR FERREIRA
individual |
16 km
|
M 50 |
|
60 |
M |
|
315 |
Nuno Pereira
Santana FC - Trail Team |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
38 |
M |
|
316 |
António Martins
NAV Runners |
16 km
|
M 50 |
|
54 |
M |
|
317 |
José Fernando Ribeiro
individual |
16 km
|
M 50 |
|
55 |
M |
|
318 |
Helder Machado
Hipoloeste Full Energy |
16 km
|
M 40 |
|
46 |
M |
|
319 |
Sérgio Santos
individual |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
37 |
M |
|
320 |
Ricardo Gomes
Santana FC Trail Team |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
36 |
M |
|
321 |
Paulo Vitor
Peniche a Correr |
16 km
|
M 50 |
|
52 |
M |
|
322 |
Helder Delgado
SR. CAMARNAL |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
40 |
M |
|
323 |
Miguel Mamede
Os Levezinhos |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
32 |
M |
|
324 |
Luis Mendes
individual |
16 km
|
M 50 |
|
55 |
M |
|
325 |
Sérgio David Rocha Rocha
individual |
16 km
|
M 40 |
|
42 |
M |
|
326 |
Albino lopes Lopes
individual |
16 km
|
M 40 |
|
49 |
M |
|
327 |
Luis Henriques
Pisopedal |
16 km
|
M 40 |
|
49 |
M |
|
328 |
Cristovão Nascimento
GMG Team |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
38 |
M |
|
329 |
Helder Pereira
GMG Team |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
40 |
M |
|
330 |
João Gaspar
individual |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
30 |
M |
|
331 |
Fábio Pereira
Especial |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
34 |
M |
|
332 |
Paulo Ferreira
GMG Team |
16 km
|
M 40 |
|
47 |
M |
|
333 |
Jorge Pinto
GMG Team |
16 km
|
M 40 |
|
41 |
M |
|
334 |
Sérgio Pontes
SRED |
16 km
|
M 40 |
|
43 |
M |
|
335 |
Pedro Sequeira
Evlx |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
41 |
M |
|
336 |
Mariana Pereira
Evlx |
16 km
|
F 60 |
|
41 |
M |
|
337 |
Antonio Guerra Ferreira
Centro Marcha Corrida Alenquer |
16 km
|
M 60 |
|
66 |
M |
|
338 |
Pedro Cabral
Hopoloeste Full Energy |
16 km
|
M 40 |
|
46 |
M |
|
339 |
Mário Vieira
individual |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
31 |
M |
|
341 |
Jose Machado
NAV Runners |
16 km
|
M 50 |
|
54 |
M |
|
342 |
Ricardo Santos
SRED |
16 km
|
M 40 |
|
48 |
M |
|
343 |
JESUALDO CLARO
CASA DO BENFICA DE R. DE MONSARAZ |
16 km
|
Seniores M |
|
34 |
M |
|
344 |
Joaquim Caeiro
AlenMinho |
16 km
|
M 50 |
|
51 |
M |
|
346 |
Ivo Tomé
ACPortalegre/UTSM |
16 km
|
Sub 23 M |
|
22 |
M |
|