281 |
Gösta Malmström
IK Stern |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:30:00 |
282 |
Emil Karlsson
Borås SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:30:30 |
283 |
Viktor Sehlstedt
IFK Umeå |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:31:00 |
284 |
Viktor Barkegren
Domnarvets GOIF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:31:30 |
285 |
Jon Zachrisson
Svegs IK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:32:00 |
286 |
Anton Björk
Orsa SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:32:30 |
287 |
Olle Westin
IK Stern |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:33:00 |
288 |
Kasper Wikén
Åsarna IK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:33:30 |
289 |
Richard Engholm
Johannisbergs AIK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:34:00 |
290 |
Ruben Nyberg
Gellivare Skidallians IK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:34:30 |
291 |
William Westerlund
Byske SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:35:00 |
292 |
Edwin Franzén
IFK Mora SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:35:30 |
293 |
Axel Svingstedt
Stockviks SF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:36:00 |
294 |
Andreas Albinsson
SK Bore |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:36:30 |
295 |
Harald Östensen
IFK Skövde SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:37:00 |
296 |
Pontus Wikström
Hägglunds Ski Team SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:37:30 |
297 |
Arvid Larsson
IFK Umeå |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:38:00 |
298 |
Oliver Angelsiöö
Storvreta IK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:38:30 |
299 |
Adrian Lundberg
SK Bore |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:39:00 |
300 |
Oscar Madsstuen
Halmstads Skidklubb |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:39:30 |
301 |
Filip Kyrö
Högbo GIF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:40:00 |
302 |
Jakob Lindehag
Strömnäs GIF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:40:30 |
303 |
William Selander
Östersunds SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:41:00 |
304 |
Axel Eriksson
Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:41:30 |
305 |
Axel Åslund
Hedesunda IF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:42:00 |
306 |
Axel Svensson
Landsbro IF SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:42:30 |
307 |
Anton Swedberg
IFK Mora SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:43:00 |
308 |
Emil Logård
Rehns BK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:43:30 |
309 |
Thomas Fällgren
Arvika IS |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:44:00 |
310 |
Zackarias Björn
Rembo IK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:44:30 |
311 |
Mathias Modin
Sollefteå Skidor IF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:45:00 |
312 |
Victor Svensson
Gellivare Skidallians IK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:45:30 |
313 |
Henrik Millestu
Utrikes Skidklubb |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:46:00 |
314 |
Adam Boman
Tranemo IF Skidklubb |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:46:30 |
315 |
Loke Östangård
Eksjö SOK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:47:00 |
316 |
Jonathan Nahlén
Domnarvets GOIF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:47:30 |
317 |
Petter Johansson
Sävast Ski Team IF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:48:00 |
318 |
Linus Nilsson
IFK Umeå |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:48:30 |
319 |
Harald Eklöf
IF Hallby SOK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:49:00 |
320 |
Hugo Eriksson
Hägglunds Ski Team SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:49:30 |
321 |
Jonatan Dahlberg
Skellefteå SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:50:00 |
322 |
Sven Leander
Åsarna IK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:50:30 |
323 |
Max Andersson
Domnarvets GOIF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:51:00 |
324 |
Olle Windahl
Zinkgruvans IF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:51:30 |
325 |
Emil Talsi
Åsarna IK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:52:00 |
326 |
Adam Westman
Hudiksvalls IF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:52:30 |
327 |
Erik Engelin
Offerdals SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:53:00 |
328 |
Alfred Nilsson
Filipstads SF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:53:30 |
329 |
Albin Sjölén
Stockviks SF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:54:00 |
330 |
William Karlsson
IFK Mora SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:54:30 |
331 |
Martin Mickels
Bålsta SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:55:00 |
332 |
Johan B Nordahl
Domnarvets GOIF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:55:30 |
333 |
Joel Andersson
IFK Mora SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:56:00 |
334 |
Andreas Karlsson
Kalix SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:56:30 |
335 |
Filip Öberg
Kalix SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:57:00 |
336 |
Albin Johansson
Sätra IF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:57:30 |
337 |
Johannes Engdahl
Domnarvets GOIF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:58:00 |
338 |
Petter Dahl
IF Strategen |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:58:30 |
339 |
Linus Nygren
Ulricehamns IF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:59:00 |
340 |
Gustav Johnsson
IFK Mora SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
13:59:30 |
341 |
Eric Granström
Strömnäs GIF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:00:00 |
342 |
Samuel Oskarsson
IFK Mora SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:00:30 |
343 |
William Schultz
IFK Umeå |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:01:00 |
344 |
Gustav Kvarnbrink
IFK Umeå |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:01:30 |
345 |
Simon Åstot
IFK Umeå |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:02:00 |
346 |
Ossian Rosenberg
Åsarna IK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:02:30 |
347 |
Jonathan Norder
IF Hallby SOK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:03:00 |
348 |
Emil Hagström
Garphyttans IF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:03:30 |
349 |
Axel Aflodal
Offerdals SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:04:00 |
350 |
Filip Rosjö
IF Hallby SOK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:04:30 |
351 |
Leo Johansson
Skillingaryds FK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:05:00 |
352 |
Oscar Årebäck
Bolidens SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:05:30 |
353 |
Anton Eriksson
Sollefteå Skidor IF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:06:00 |
354 |
Anton Murto
Gellivare Skidallians IK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:06:30 |
355 |
Simon Karlsson
IFK Umeå |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:07:00 |
356 |
Oscar Olsson
Hudiksvalls IF |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:07:30 |
357 |
Johan Herbert
IFK Mora SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:08:00 |
358 |
Jesper Persson
Åsarna IK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:08:30 |
359 |
William Poromaa
Åsarna IK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:09:00 |
360 |
Anton Laine
Kalix SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:09:30 |
361 |
Johan Ekberg
Nacka Värmdö SK |
10
|
H 19-20 |
|
14:10:00 |