101 |
Emma Nordberg
Ulricehamns IF |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:00:30 |
102 |
Axelina Jonsson
Rembo IK |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:01:00 |
103 |
Karin Rönnbäck
Kalix SK |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:01:30 |
104 |
Emilia Jonsson
Ytterhogdals IK |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:02:00 |
105 |
Rebecka Persson
Luleå Gjutarens IF |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:02:30 |
106 |
Ellen Nykäinen
Pajala IF |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:03:00 |
107 |
Maja Eriksson
Filipstads SF |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:03:30 |
108 |
Emma Gustafsson
Bodens SK |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:04:00 |
109 |
Chanell Hillgren
Dala-Järna IK |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:04:30 |
110 |
Hanna Jonsson
Hägglunds Ski Team SK |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:05:00 |
111 |
Elsa Christoffersson
Luleå Gjutarens IF |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:05:30 |
112 |
Jasmine Konradsson
Lycksele IF |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:06:00 |
113 |
Lina Andersson
IFK Mora SK |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:06:30 |
114 |
Anja Svedholm
Östersunds SK |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:07:00 |
115 |
Maja Karlsson
Årjängs IF |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:07:30 |
116 |
Engla Larsson
Hedesunda IF |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:08:00 |
117 |
Felicia Konradsson
Lycksele IF |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:08:30 |
118 |
Elsa Forsberg
Hägglunds Ski Team SK |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:09:00 |
119 |
Johanna Ingard
IK Rex |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:09:30 |
120 |
Hilma Törngren
Sävast Ski Team IF |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:10:00 |
121 |
Elin Blomberg
Lycksele IF |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:10:30 |
122 |
Frida Olofsson
Vårby IK |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:11:00 |
123 |
Alicia Jansson
Filipstads SF |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:11:30 |
124 |
Julia Albertsson
Stuguns SK |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:12:00 |
125 |
Karin Pettersson
IFK Mora SK |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:12:30 |
126 |
Ida Eriksson
Malungs IF |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:13:00 |
127 |
Judith Dolleris
IFK Mora SK |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:13:30 |
128 |
Marja-Meele Päiviö
Jukkasjärvi IF |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:14:00 |
129 |
Alice Hellström
Stockviks SF |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:14:30 |
130 |
Sara Thyni
Kalix SK |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:15:00 |
131 |
Anna Maria Daníelsdóttir
Ulricehamns IF |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:15:30 |
132 |
Sofia Eriksson
Stora Tuna IK SK |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:16:00 |
133 |
Klara Abrahamsson
IFK Umeå |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:16:30 |
134 |
Elin Schagerström
Garphyttans IF |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:17:00 |
135 |
Emma Olsson
Vassunda IF |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:17:30 |
136 |
Emilia Riekkola
Sävast Ski Team IF |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:18:00 |
137 |
Lovisa Henning
Bondsjöhöjdens IK |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:18:30 |
138 |
Moa Nilsson
Sävast Ski Team IF |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:19:00 |
139 |
Ellen Holmgren
Strömnäs GIF |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:19:30 |
140 |
Carolina Westin
Sävast Ski Team IF |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:20:00 |
141 |
Lovisa Olsson
Hägglunds Ski Team SK |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:20:30 |
142 |
Hanna Abrahamsson
Eksjö SOK |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:21:00 |
143 |
Ella Olsson
Högbo GIF |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:21:30 |
144 |
Linn Svahn
IFK Umeå |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:22:00 |
145 |
Maria Novak
Offerdals SK |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:22:30 |
146 |
Louise Lindström
Högbo GIF |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:23:00 |
147 |
Karolina Hedenström
Östersunds SK |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:23:30 |
148 |
Maja-Lina Sande
Gellivare Skidallians IK |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:24:00 |
149 |
Moa Majbäck
Jukkasjärvi IF |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:24:30 |
150 |
Stine Lise Truu
Järpens SK |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:25:00 |
151 |
Lisa Jonsson
Sävedalens AIK |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:25:30 |
152 |
Gabriella Pålsson
Utrikes Skidklubb |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:26:00 |
153 |
Ida Persson
Högbo GIF |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:26:30 |
154 |
Ida Palmberg
Högbo GIF |
5
|
D 19-20 |
|
11:27:00 |