NYSSRA Nordic Championship 15K/5k-2019

Saturday, March 2, 2019 10:30 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Schenectady, NY, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 33
Updated: Wednesday, March 6, 2019 8:38 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: GHN-ADK Vauhti

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

NYSSRA Nordic Championship 15K/5k-2019

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
999 Maddi Relyea Mayfield Nordic  15K U18 16 F +0:00
310 Alyson Chapman HURT  15K M6 55 F +0:00
312 Janet Findlay Peru Nordic  15K M8 65 F +0:00
311 Audrey Balander Cayuga Nordic Club  15K M7 62 F +0:00
313 Katina Sayers   15K M5 51 F +0:00
315 Erik Schreiner Saratogabiathlon  15K U18 17 M +0:00
316 Matthew Torniainen GHN-ADK Vauhti  15K M3 43 M +0:00
998 Eric Seyse GHN ADK Vauhti  15K M1 34 M +0:00
317 Chris Yarsevich HURT Nordic  15K M3 40 M +0:00
320 David Paarlberg-Kvam Hudson United Racing Team  15K M2 37 M +0:00
326 Jim Miller GHN ADK Vauhti  15K M5 54 M +0:00
319 Greg Stevens HURT Nordic  15K M1 34 M +0:00
321 Christopher Rose Peru Nordic  15K M4 48 M +0:00
325 Ed Luban HURT Nordic  15K M8 66 M +0:00
323 Patrick Jansen GHN ADK Vaughti  15K M6 55 M +0:00
324 Mark Paprocki Rxcsf  15K M8 65 M +0:00
327 chris beattie Peru Nordic  15K M9 72 M +0:00
345 Dan Stevens   15K Sr M +0:00
340 Phil Matthews HURT  15K M3 44 M +0:00
341 Tim Huneck HURT  15K M6 59 M +0:00
333 Scott Brown Cayuga Nordic Ski Club  15K M5 51 M +0:00
331 Mark Chmielewicz Adirondack Vauhti  15K M7 62 M +0:00
338 Matthew Brower GHN ADK Vauhti  15K M6 56 M +0:00
337 Jack Rueckheim Cayuga Nordic Ski Club  15K M7 63 M +0:00
344 Jerry Truppelli GHN-ADK Vauhti  15K M5 51 M +0:00
330 Brian White Peru Nordic  15K M5 51 M +0:00
328 Darwin Roosa Saratoga Biathlon  15K M8 69 M +0:00
336 Jeffrey Lintz GHN ADK Vauhti  15K M5 51 M +0:00
329 John Toftegaard Glenville hills adk  15K U18 17 M +0:00
332 Tim Johnson   15K M6 57 M +0:00
339 Matti Torniainen GHN ADK Vauhti  15K M10 76 M +0:00
342 Eric Hamilton HURT  15K U18 17 M +0:00
343 Tyler Koziol HURT  15K M9 73 M +0:00