FoxTrail WRS 2018/19 Race Six

Saturday, March 2, 2019 09:16 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: East Lothian, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 191
Updated: Saturday, March 2, 2019 11:40 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Foxlake Adventures
Race website: www.foxtrailscotland.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
1 Mike Aikman   40 M 09:16:46
10 Stephen Ball Tweed Striders  50 M 09:16:46
20 Ross Beveridge None  38 M 09:16:46
23 Marc Blane   45 M 09:16:46
24 Max Bloor Interlopers  18 M 09:16:46
25 Cameron Boal   34 M 09:16:46
28 Chris Boustred Carnethy Hill Racing Club  39 M 09:16:46
32 Andrew Broonie Brown   29 M 09:16:46
37 Ian Burdett   55 M 09:16:46
38 David Burnett   28 M 09:16:46
42 Conrad Campbell   48 M 09:16:46
43 Anthony Carthy   35 M 09:16:46
45 Jose Cava   37 M 09:16:46
46 Aasim Chaudhry Runners Are Smilers  49 M 09:16:46
52 Alan Coutts   43 M 09:16:46
57 Thomas Danks   32 M 09:16:46
61 Calum Davis Magdalen College RFC  34 M 09:16:46
65 Scott Dorward   35 M 09:16:46
68 Martin Doyle   45 M 09:16:46
70 David Duffy   32 M 09:16:46
72 John Dunlop   37 M 09:16:46
74 Mark Dymond   40 M 09:16:46
76 Gary Edgar   45 M 09:16:46
80 Tom Fendick   37 M 09:16:46
95 Simon Gregory cani Sport Edinburgh  47 M 09:16:46
96 Tim Griffin   45 M 09:16:46
106 Grant Hill   42 M 09:16:46
108 Robert Hume   57 M 09:16:46
109 David Hunter Musselburgh and District Athletics Club  46 M 09:16:46
111 Justin Hutton-Penman Edinburgh Triathletes  47 M 09:16:46
114 Philip Jackson   50 M 09:16:46
115 Chris Jayne   34 M 09:16:46
118 Grahame Johnstone   46 M 09:16:46
122 Marek Jurasinski   44 M 09:16:46
124 Matthew Stubbs   28 M 09:16:46
125 Myles Kelly   38 M 09:16:46
127 Douglas Kirkham Runners Are Smilers  53 M 09:16:46
128 Andrew Kirkland   47 M 09:16:46
136 Richard Laucht Portobello Running Club  38 M 09:16:46
141 Stuart Lockey   49 M 09:16:46
142 Andy Lowe   39 M 09:16:46
143 Peter Macdonald Carnethy Hill Racing Club  44 M 09:16:46
148 Jason Martin Gullane Beach Trail Runners  45 M 09:16:46
151 David Maxwell   43 M 09:16:46
157 Andrew McCormick Portobello Running Club  45 M 09:16:46
162 Kim McGillivray   48 M 09:16:46
166 Graham McIntyre Interlopers Orienteering Club  60 M 09:16:46
170 Hugh Mcmichael   35 M 09:16:46
173 Ronnie Meldrum   29 M 09:16:46
180 Jeremy Milne Carnethy Hill Racing Club  49 M 09:16:46
185 Tim Moore   30 M 09:16:46
191 Gordon Muir   43 M 09:16:46
193 Richard Murray None  48 M 09:16:46
194 Chris Murray   46 M 09:16:46
195 Alan Nash   35 M 09:16:46
207 Allan Peacock   43 M 09:16:46
208 Roger Peppiette   55 M 09:16:46
211 Alastair Philp Hunters Bog Trotters  31 M 09:16:46
212 Martin Pickett   46 M 09:16:46
214 Iain Pugh East Lothian Triathlon Club  40 M 09:16:46
221 David Reid   37 M 09:16:46
223 Stuart Reid   49 M 09:16:46
233 Robert Russell   61 M 09:16:46
236 Graeme Sandie Galavanters  62 M 09:16:46
246 Jim Skelt Edinburgh Running Network  57 M 09:16:46
247 John Smart   48 M 09:16:46
250 Scott Stables   30 M 09:16:46
251 Leszek Stelmachowski Fitness soul  36 M 09:16:46
254 Kieran Stimpson   26 M 09:16:46
260 DEREK SYDESERFF   46 M 09:16:46
262 Adam Szymoszowskyj Edinburgh Triathletes  27 M 09:16:46
265 Graham Tennet Unattached  47 M 09:16:46
268 Gareth Thompson Run For It  59 M 09:16:46
269 Gerry Timoney   52 M 09:16:46
271 Gordon Turnbull Edinburgh Running Network  56 M 09:16:46
274 Cornelis Van Wessel   64 M 09:16:46
275 Jürgen Van Wessel Carnethy Hill Racing Club  36 M 09:16:46
279 Steve Waldron   51 M 09:16:46
283 Gary Welsh Linlithgow Athletic Club  42 M 09:16:46
284 Robbie Wightman   50 M 09:16:46
286 Owain Williams Edinburgh Athletic Club  37 M 09:16:46
287 KEITH WILSON   43 M 09:16:46
288 Bruce Wilson   31 M 09:16:46
291 Colin Wood   34 M 09:16:46
292 Darrel Wood   30 M 09:16:46
300 Hamish Barbour   21 M 09:16:46
301 Chris Hall   M 09:16:46