Nuorten SM, perinteinen väliaikalähtö

Saturday, February 23, 2019 09:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kuopio, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 47
Updated: Friday, February 22, 2019 21:36 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Puijon Hiihtoseura
Race website: https://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/nuorten-sm-hiihdot/kuopio/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
108 Sofia Valasti Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N18 10:24:00
109 Niina Holmström Iin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:24:30
110 Siiri Sipari Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N18 10:25:00
111 Ellen Bäck IF Åsarna  5.0 km N18 10:25:30
112 Lamu Ciren China  5.0 km N18 10:26:00
113 Kaile He China  5.0 km N18 10:26:30
114 Matilda Snellman IF Brahe  5.0 km N18 10:27:00
115 Aino Loikkanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:27:30
116 Zhiyue Deng Vuokattisport Club  5.0 km N18 10:28:00
117 Shuangping Liu Vuokattisport Club  5.0 km N18 10:28:30
118 Aino Huttunen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:29:00
119 Johanna Kiljunen Puumalan Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N18 10:29:30
120 Chira Gullqvist Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N18 10:30:00
121 Tessa Jormakka Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N18 10:30:30
122 Lulu Ji China  5.0 km N18 10:31:00
123 Di Wang China  5.0 km N18 10:31:30
124 Ida Tonteri Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:32:00
125 Iida Kajanki Raision Kuula  5.0 km N18 10:32:30
126 Venla Välläri Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N18 10:33:00
127 Outi Haikama Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:33:30
128 Riina Niskanen Nilsiän Nujakka  5.0 km N18 10:34:00
129 Ida Mäenpää IF Brahe  5.0 km N18 10:34:30
130 Anna Rask Pargas IF  5.0 km N18 10:35:00
131 Emilia Silkkola Rautalammin Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 10:35:30
132 Ella Levanen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:36:00
133 Aino Veijalainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 10:36:30
134 Venla Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N18 10:37:00
135 Aada Föhr Nilsiän Nujakka  5.0 km N18 10:37:30
136 Aino Soininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:38:00
137 Elisa Reijonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:38:30
138 Vilja Kauranen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:39:00
139 Heidi Nikkinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:39:30
140 Rebecca Lönnqvist Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N18 10:40:00
141 Roosa Vantaala Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:40:30
142 Anni Lindroos Pargas IF  5.0 km N18 10:41:00
143 Suvi Leinonen Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 10:41:30
144 Eerika Konu Kokkolan Veikot  5.0 km N18 10:42:00
145 Anni-Maija Laurikainen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N18 10:42:30
146 Vilma Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N18 10:43:00
147 Henna Hamari Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N18 10:43:30
148 Nina Vänskä Rantasalmen Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 10:44:00
149 Roosa Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  5.0 km N18 10:44:30
150 Hilla Niemelä Ikaalisten Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 10:45:00
151 Vilma Ryytty Iisalmen Visa  5.0 km N18 10:45:30
152 Lotta Kurttila Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:46:00
153 Ida Haapala Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:46:30
154 Siiri Kaijansinkko Lappeen Riento  5.0 km N18 10:47:00