21. Kansalliset Hartolan hiihdot

Saturday, February 2, 2019 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Helsinki, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 115
Updated: Friday, February 1, 2019 08:35 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Hartolan Voima
Race website: https://www.hartolanvoima.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

21. Kansalliset Hartolan hiihdot

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
1 1 N8   0.7 N8 +11:00:30
2 Alisa Äyrämö Kuoreveden Kärki  0.7 N8 +11:01:00
3 Sanna Elisa Lehtinen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  0.7 N8 +11:01:30
4 4 M10   1.4 M10 +11:02:00
5 Roni Hynninen Hartolan Voima  1.4 M10 +11:02:30
6 Erkka-Voitto Heinonen Keuruun Kisailijat  1.4 M10 +11:03:00
7 Milo Äyrämö Kuoreveden Kärki  1.4 M10 +11:03:30
8 Aleksi Saarela Joutsan Pommi  1.4 M10 +11:04:00
9 Hermanni Latonummi Hollolan Urheilijat -46  1.4 M10 +11:04:30
10 10 N10   1,4 N10 +11:05:00
11 Jonna Kolari Valkealan Kajo  1,4 N10 +11:05:30
12 Olivia Rantakömi Lahden Hiihtoseura  1,4 N10 +11:06:00
13 Enni Hölttä Hartolan Voima  1,4 N10 +11:06:30
14 Iida Lavia Joutsan Pommi  1,4 N10 +11:07:00
15 Milla Virtanen Hartolan Voima  1,4 N10 +11:07:30
16 16 M12   2.8 M12 +11:08:00
17 Eetu Vesanen Ski Jyväskylä  2.8 M12 +11:08:30
18 Aapo Kuronen Jämsänkosken Ilves  2.8 M12 +11:09:00
19 Onni Mäiseli Lahden Hiihtoseura  2.8 M12 +11:09:30
20 Lauri Lahti Lahden Hiihtoseura  2.8 M12 +11:10:00
21 Juho Koskinen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  2.8 M12 +11:10:30
22 Jesse Ravolainen Kangasniemen Kalske  2.8 M12 +11:11:00
23 23 N12   2.8 N12 +11:11:30
24 Jenna Kolari Valkealan Kajo  2.8 N12 +11:12:00
25 Sara Tuurinkoski Hollolan Nasta  2.8 N12 +11:12:30
26 Jenna Ravolainen Kangasniemen Kalske  2.8 N12 +11:13:00
27 Tiida Palm Hartolan Voima  2.8 N12 +11:13:30
28 28 N14   3.5 N14 +11:14:00
29 Ilona Rantakömi Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.5 N14 +11:14:30
30 Kaisa Koivisto Kaipolan Vire  3.5 N14 +11:15:00
31 Cecilia Ek Ski Jyväskylä  3.5 N14 +11:15:30
32 32 N14   3.5 N14 +11:16:00
33 Weera Karhumaa Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.5 N14 +11:16:30
34 Elli Lavia Joutsan Pommi  3.5 N14 +11:17:00
35 35 M16   8.5 M16 +11:17:30
36 Otto Hirvilampi Ähtärin Urheilijat  8.5 M16 +11:18:00
37 Lauri Pulkkinen Ski Jyväskylä  8.5 M16 +11:18:30
38 Ilari Virtanen Ski Jyväskylä  8.5 M16 +11:19:00
39 Oskari Toivanen Lahden Hiihtoseura  8.5 M16 +11:19:30
40 Pyry Heinonen Ski Jyväskylä  8.5 M16 +11:20:00
41 41 M14   5.0 M14 +11:20:30
42 Antto-Ville Heinonen Keuruun Kisailijat  5.0 M14 +11:21:00
43 Anssi Mustonen Koiviston Kipinä  5.0 M14 +11:21:30
44 Miko Haavisto Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 M14 +11:22:00
45 Lauri Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 M14 +11:22:30
46 Väinö Koistinen Joutsan Pommi  5.0 M14 +11:23:00
47 Jesse Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 M14 +11:23:30
48 Valtteri Lahti Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 M14 +11:24:00
49 49 M55   5.0 M55 +11:24:30
50 Heikki Roimas Kälviän Tarmo  5.0 M55 +11:25:00
51 Antero Vesalainen Pertunmaan Ponnistajat  5.0 M55 +11:25:30
52 Seppo Hurri Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 M55 +11:26:00
53 Arto Kyngäs Heinolan Isku  5.0 M55 +11:26:30
54 Heikki Ruokonen Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 M55 +11:27:00
55 Osmo Jahkola Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 M55 +11:27:30
56 56 M65   5.0 M65 +11:28:00
57 Seppo Väisänen Pieksämäen Veikot  5.0 M65 +11:28:30
58 Kari Ahonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 M65 +11:29:00
59 Risto Junnonen Lahden Kaleva  5.0 M65 +11:29:30
60 60 NYL   5.0 NYL +11:30:00
61 Bettina Törnvall Joutsan Pommi  5.0 NYL +11:30:30
62 Sini Kantele Hartolan Voima  5.0 NYL +11:31:00
63 63 N20   5.0 N20 +11:31:30
64 Hilma Ahonen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 N20 +11:32:00
65 65 N18   5.0 N18 +11:32:30
66 Aino Veijalainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  5.0 N18 +11:33:00
67 Elisa Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 N18 +11:33:30
68 Anni Gustafsson Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 N18 +11:34:00
69 Roosa Vantaala Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 N18 +11:34:30
70 Katri Saavalainen Sysmän Sisu  5.0 N18 +11:35:00
71 71 N16   5.0 N16 +11:35:30
72 Maija Tiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat  5.0 N16 +11:36:00
73 Siiri Rasimus Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 N16 +11:36:30
74 Henna Viitala Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 N16 +11:37:00
75 Saara Mattila Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 N16 +11:37:30
76 Varpu-Sofia Heinonen Keuruun Kisailijat  5.0 N16 +11:38:00
77 Kristina Nikkinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 N16 +11:38:30
78 Hanna Koivisto Kaipolan Vire  5.0 N16 +11:39:00
79 Aino Pääkkönen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 N16 +11:39:30
80 Sanni Räisänen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 N16 +11:40:00
81 Anni Mylläri Heinolan Isku  5.0 N16 +11:40:30
82 Iida-Emilia Karhula Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 N16 +11:41:00
83 83 N45   5.0 N45 +11:41:30
84 Mirva Pynnönen Joutsan Pommi  5.0 N45 +11:42:00
85 Katja Nisukangas Sysmän Sisu  5.0 N45 +11:42:30
86 86 N55   5.0 N55 +11:43:00
87 Eila Jussila Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 N55 +11:43:30
88 Raili Tonteri Hartolan Voima  5.0 N55 +11:44:00
89 Tuula Rasimus Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 N55 +11:44:30
90 90 MYL   10.0 MYL +11:45:00
91 Mika Huotari Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 MYL +11:45:30
92 Jani Heimonen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 MYL +11:46:00
93 Juho Salmela Haapajärven Kiilat  10.0 MYL +11:46:30
94 Valtteri Tapper Hartolan Voima  10.0 MYL +11:47:00
95 Mika Kantele Hartolan Voima  10.0 MYL +11:47:30
96 Jussi Tuukkanen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 MYL +11:48:00
97 Matias Salonen Sysmän Sisu  10.0 MYL +11:48:30
98 98 M35   10.0 M35 +11:49:00
99 Jukka Mäiseli Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 M35 +11:49:30
100 100 M45   10.0 M45 +11:50:00
101 Marko Hartonen Joutsan Pommi  10.0 M45 +11:50:30
102 Kimmo Gynther Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 M45 +11:51:00
103 Pasi Lounasaho Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 M45 +11:51:30
104 Jan Kiljunen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 M45 +11:52:00
105 105 M20   10.0 M20 +11:52:30
106 Pyry Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 M20 +11:53:00
107 Juho Mylläri Heinolan Isku  10.0 M20 +11:53:30
108 Patrik Siekkinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 M20 +11:54:00
109 Saku Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 M20 +11:54:30
110 110 M18   10.0 M18 +11:55:00
111 Lauri Ström Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 M18 +11:55:30
112 Sakari Hynynen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 M18 +11:56:00
113 Antti Rolig Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 M18 +11:56:30
114 Jussi Hyytiäinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 M18 +11:57:00
115 Matias Sippo Kangasniemen Kalske  10.0 M18 +11:57:30