2019 Australia Day Fun Run

Saturday, January 26, 2019 07:03 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Tannum Sands QLD, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 74
Updated: Saturday, January 26, 2019 18:54 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Gladstone Road Runners Inc
Race website: http://www.gladstoneroadrunners.com
Race notes

This event was proudly sponsored by the Gladstone Regional Council.

Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Start time
127 Cragg, Steven 2km Male 07:03:54
84 Retort, Elijah 2km Male 07:03:54
96 Ridgway, Gary 2km Male 07:03:54
31 Tinoal, Josh 2km Male 07:03:54
70 Smith, Mitchell 2km Male 07:03:54
53 Hetherington, Elle 2km Female 07:03:54
134 Burrows, Riley 2km Male 07:03:54
159 Richardson, Jack 2km Male 07:03:54
137 Burke, Delaney 2km Female 07:03:54
160 Richardson, Will 2km Male 07:03:54
124 Ruppik, Mackenzie 2km Female 07:03:54
107 Dingle, Brian 2km Male 07:03:54
54 Hetherington, Ava 2km Female 07:03:54
72 Bahnisch, Chloe 2km Female 07:03:54
55 Hetherington, Mia 2km Female 07:03:54
27 Morrissey, Alexis 2km Female 07:03:54
44 Tocco, Mark 2km Male 07:03:54
93 Morris, Brodie 2km Male 07:03:54
123 Ruppik, Andrea 2km Female 07:03:54
5 Smith, Sydney 2km Female 07:03:54
108 Watson, Bailey 2km Male 07:03:54
79 Pullen, Lynette 2km Female 07:03:54
14 Honour, Nicholas 2km Male 07:03:54
126 Richardson, Alex 2km Male 07:03:54
6 Smith, Colby 2km Male 07:03:54
102 Magick, Craig 2km Male 07:03:54
38 Long, Charlie 2km Female 07:03:54
94 Hovar, Samantha 2km Female 07:03:54
73 Honor, Alex 2km Female 07:03:54
114 Jays, Maximus 2km Male 07:03:54
113 Jays, Daniel 2km Male 07:03:54
83 Retort, Rainn 2km Female 07:03:54
85 Retort, Kerry 2km Male 07:03:54
46 Fowler, Hayden 2km Male 07:03:54
157 Glover, Lucy 2km Female 07:03:54
115 Jays, Seth 2km Male 07:03:54
26 Morrissey, Bethany 2km Female 07:03:54
45 Fowler, Riley 2km Male 07:03:54
11 Bahnisch, Natasha 2km Female 07:03:54
47 Fowler, Tim 2km Male 07:03:54
141 Galea, Kaleb 2km Male 07:03:54
143 Galea, Brian 2km Male 07:03:54
66 Bold, Abbie 2km Female 07:03:54
67 Bold, Steven 2km Male 07:03:54
170 Watson, Logan 2km Male 07:03:54
168 Smith, Macy 2km Female 07:03:54
121 Mullins, Maddison 2km Female 07:03:54
51 Long, Tomas 2km Male 07:03:54
152 Hutton, Krystyna 2km Female 07:03:54
36 Kenny, Jack 2km Male 07:03:54
35 Kenny, Hayley 2km Female 07:03:54
52 Hetherington, Silke 2km Female 07:03:54
24 Morrissey, Helen 2km Female 07:03:54
104 Lunan, Michael 2km Male 07:03:54
167 McLeod, Jill 2km Female 07:03:54
13 Honour, Jayme 2km Female 07:03:54
25 Morrissey, Geoff 2km Male 07:03:54
105 Smith, Kutis 2km Male 07:03:54
106 Smith, Brett 2km Male 07:03:54
128 Lucas, Dian 2km Female 07:03:54
118 Braddick, Tobiaz 2km Male 07:03:54
29 Keenan, Bailey 2km Male 07:03:54
117 Braddick, Daniele 2km Female 07:03:54
122 Mullins, Olivia 2km Female 07:03:54
101 Mullins, Susan 2km Female 07:03:54
149 Milne, Georgia 2km Female 07:03:54
145 Batey, Jessica 2km Female 07:03:54
15 Lee, Quinn 2km Female 07:03:54
18 Lee, David 2km Male 07:03:54
17 Lee, Austin 2km Male 07:03:54
16 Lee, Lisa 2km Female 07:03:54
90 Petersen, Carla 2km Female 07:03:54
135 Penridge, Ellie 2km Female 07:03:54
136 Little, Jeanette 2km Female 07:03:54