5157 |
Alison Jenkins
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5079 |
Amy Hiller
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5164 |
Ana Lopez de Tejada Irurita
JMS |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5153 |
Angela Hunt
|
10km
|
Female (60+) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5148 |
Anja Harris
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5195 |
Ann Tweedale
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5034 |
Anna Bryant
This Mum Runs |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5118 |
Beatrice Abbott
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5167 |
Carmel Martin
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5068 |
Caroline Evans
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5151 |
Charlotte Holliday
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5076 |
Chaweewan Hartley
CRC |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5069 |
Claire Ferris
Vegan Runners |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5101 |
Claire Shale
Running For Gin |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5105 |
Claire Skyner
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5191 |
Coriander Stone
KPS Mums |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5188 |
Corinna Standen
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5147 |
Dawn Hardy
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5124 |
Dhana Caple
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5121 |
Emily Bear
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5031 |
Emma Bird
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5127 |
Emma Cockle
JMS |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5128 |
Emma Cockram
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5192 |
Emma Surridge
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5095 |
Erin O'Connor
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5156 |
Fiona Jenkins
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
1483 |
Frances Allen
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5168 |
Francesca McPhedran
KPS Mums |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5199 |
Gabriele Ziliute
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5066 |
Gem Doodson
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5181 |
Gemma Perry
Team GP |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5183 |
Gemma Reynolds
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5198 |
Georgie Wells
JMS Run Crew |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5072 |
Georgina Garrity
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5182 |
Hannah Reeve
Southville running club. |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5165 |
Harriet Luker-Coombs
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5107 |
Heather Sparks
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5030 |
Helen Berry
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5194 |
Helen Tucker
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5067 |
Iona Eastman
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5063 |
Jade Crombie
E&J |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5154 |
Jakia Hussain
CRC |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5116 |
Jennifer Yip
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5075 |
Jo Harris
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5108 |
Jo Spry
Running For Gin |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5100 |
Joanne Sacher
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5097 |
Jocelyn Reid
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5125 |
Julie Chilvers
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5136 |
Katherine Dawe Schmeisser
KPS Mums |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5172 |
Katia Montella
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5117 |
Katie Young
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5139 |
Kay Dixon
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5081 |
Kerry Howell
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5070 |
Kersty Ford
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5059 |
Kin Cheung
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5086 |
Lesley Kennedy
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5145 |
Lindsay Georgiou
KPS Mums |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5074 |
Lisa Hamblin
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5150 |
Lisa Hirst
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5115 |
Lowri Williams
Sirius Runners |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5087 |
Maria Kestell
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5196 |
Marie-Letecia Vinolo-Young
Corsham running club |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5106 |
Marina Sloan
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5137 |
Mary Derrick
|
10km
|
Female (60+) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5197 |
Micaila Vivier
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5061 |
Michelle Church
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5085 |
Moira Jackson
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5158 |
Nicky Jones
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5133 |
Nicola Curtis
KPS Mums |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5162 |
Nicola Locke
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5186 |
Nikki Smethurst
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5170 |
Patty Mitchell
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5184 |
Paulin Shek
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5120 |
Rachael Banfield
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5065 |
Rachael Dark
Running For Gin |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5122 |
Rachel Burns
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5080 |
Rachel Holbeche
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5088 |
Rachel Lightfoot
Running For Gin |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5104 |
Rachel Singleton
Running For Gin |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5119 |
Rebecca Austin
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5175 |
Rebecca Mortimer
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5033 |
Sadie Brookes
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5131 |
Sam Cossey
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5159 |
Sam Lawrence
Sarum Sisters |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5090 |
Sara Mather
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5102 |
Sara Sharkey
Running For Gin |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5062 |
Sarah Cornish
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5138 |
Sarah Dinnis
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5134 |
Sharon Curtis-White
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5200 |
Spare Number
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5201 |
Spare Number
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5202 |
Spare Number
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5203 |
Spare Number
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5204 |
Spare Number
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5205 |
Spare Number
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5206 |
Spare Number
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5207 |
Spare Number
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5208 |
Spare Number
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5209 |
Spare Number
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5142 |
Susan Fletcher
JMS Run Crew |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5185 |
Susan Sheppard
|
10km
|
Female (60+) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5160 |
Tanya Lock
Skyline 3 (JMS Run Crew) |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5177 |
Tracey Ogbourne
Team GP |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5187 |
Vicki Smith
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5193 |
Victoria Toft
KPS Mums |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5190 |
Zoe Stokes
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
5110 |
Adrian Wagstaff
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5180 |
Alex Perry
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5132 |
Andrew Craig
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5111 |
Ben Wallis
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5089 |
Benjamin Masterton
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5109 |
callum townsend
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5032 |
Chris Blythin
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5094 |
Dan Nott
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5091 |
Dany Mitchell
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5135 |
Darren Curtis-White
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5144 |
David Gatward
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5174 |
David Morris
JMS |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5112 |
David Wallis
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5163 |
Doug Locke
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5057 |
Edd Carroll
E&J |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5155 |
Graham Isherwood
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5093 |
Hancock Nick
Chippenham Harriers |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5149 |
Ian Hayman
JMS Run Crew |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5169 |
Ian Millward
JMS Run club |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
1484 |
James Avery
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5189 |
James Stark
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5143 |
Jason Gammon
JMS Run Crew |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5152 |
Jason Hulance
CRC |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5092 |
Jason Nash
Somer AC |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5060 |
John Chivers
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5178 |
Jonathan Parsons
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5058 |
Julian Cheal
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5166 |
Julian Lye
#jmsruncrew |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5103 |
Justin Siglow
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5179 |
Lance Payton
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5073 |
Lee Godfrey
Dubster |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5141 |
Lukas Ferchow
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5176 |
Mark Neal
|
10km
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5035 |
Martin Burton
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5129 |
Matthew Cook
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5071 |
Matthew Garnett
GoodGym Race Team |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5173 |
Matthew Moody
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5113 |
Matthew West
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5098 |
Michael Reid
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5099 |
Nick Rice
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5114 |
Nick White
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5171 |
Oliver Mitchell
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5130 |
Phil Cossey
|
10km
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5126 |
Robert Clacey
|
10km
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5146 |
Ronan Graham
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5161 |
Simon Lock
Skyline 3 (JMS Run Crew) |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5123 |
Steve Callow
JMS Run Crew |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5140 |
Tim Farr
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5077 |
Toby Hewitt
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5096 |
Toby Parson
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
5078 |
Tom Hill
Somer AC |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
223 |
Aimee Lawrence
Lorraine McMullen |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
226 |
Alice Lowrie
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
316 |
Alison Brewer
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
374 |
Allison Holland
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
455 |
Amber Sykes
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
297 |
Angela Worlock
Lorraine McMullen |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
218 |
anja hunton
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
377 |
Ann James
|
10km
|
Female (60+) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
403 |
Anna McHugh
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
351 |
Anne Gay
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
169 |
Beatrice Cameron
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
235 |
Bebs Osbourne
Lorraine McMullen |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
337 |
Bec Croft
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
453 |
Beth Storey
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
288 |
Carly Trimby
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
212 |
Caroline Hill-Trevor
Tetbury Dolphins |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
398 |
catherine mcguire
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
416 |
Catrin Pullinger
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
404 |
charlotte obrien
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
244 |
Charlotte Prior
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
387 |
Claire Lewis
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
425 |
Claire Smith
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
450 |
Donna Stagg
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
208 |
Ellie Henshall
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
233 |
Emma Morgan
Lorraine McMullen |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
197 |
Esther Hatfield
Lorraine McMullen |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
265 |
Gemma Spicer
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
467 |
Gill Watkins
|
10km
|
Female (60+) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
175 |
Hannah Cameron McKenna
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
273 |
Hannah Summers
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
328 |
Heather Clements
Somer AC |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
165 |
Helen Brown
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
446 |
Helen Spiers
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
272 |
Holly Stewart
Holly's Birthday Buns on the Run |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
238 |
Isobel Palmer
Lorraine McMullen |
10km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
308 |
Jamie Aucott
AUCOTT |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
296 |
Jane Woolley
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
219 |
Jo Johnson
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
237 |
Jodi Palmer
Lorraine McMullen |
10km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
290 |
John Warlock
Lorraine McMullen |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
183 |
Karen Dore
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
339 |
Katherine Davey
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
261 |
Kris Sedgley
TMR |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
340 |
Laura Davey
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
213 |
Laura Holroyd
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
364 |
Leanne Hier
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
222 |
Linzi Langdon
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
310 |
Lisa Bailey
Weary Wanderers |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
185 |
Lisa Feege
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
366 |
Lisa Holder
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
393 |
Lisa Lyon
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
236 |
Lorraine Palmer
Lorraine McMullen |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
363 |
Lucy Hedges
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
343 |
Lyndell Davies
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
270 |
Marcia Steele
Kip McGrath |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
330 |
marie coles
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
439 |
Marie Smith
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
313 |
Mel Bound
This Mum Runs |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
176 |
Mel Cartmancook
Lorraine McMullen |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
449 |
Mhairi Spring
Weary Wanderers |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
324 |
michelle clabon
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
353 |
Michelle Gordon
Somer AC |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
383 |
Michelle Ledsam
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
230 |
nicola mcdonald
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
193 |
Rachel Gray
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
180 |
Rebecca Cotton
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
190 |
Samantha Freeth
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
191 |
Samantha Gardner
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
311 |
Sara Bentley
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
317 |
Sarah Cantin
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
411 |
sarah payne
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
255 |
Sarah Sargent
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
295 |
Sharlene Williams
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
242 |
SHARON PHILLIPS
TETBURY DOLPHIN RUNNING CLUB |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
292 |
Sharon Waterman
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
221 |
Sian Jones
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
471 |
Soph Weare
Weary Wanderers |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
479 |
Spare Number
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
480 |
Spare Number
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
482 |
Spare Number
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
484 |
Spare Number
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
486 |
Spare Number
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
487 |
Spare Number
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
488 |
Spare Number
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
489 |
Spare Number
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
490 |
Spare Number
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
491 |
Spare Number
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
478 |
stephanie zirnhelt
BZ |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
304 |
Tracey Arthur
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
454 |
Tracy Strydom
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
243 |
Vanessa Predagast
Lorraine McMullen |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
345 |
Vicky Davies
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |
278 |
Vicky Swanson
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
5:00 |