Señor de la clemencia 2019 Lista de sali

Sunday, January 6, 2019 10:15 (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Celaya, Mexico
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 83
Updated: Sunday, January 6, 2019 10:26 (GMT-6)
Organized by: Starware Solutions
Race website: http://mantracco.wixsite.com/starware

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
1 carmen ortiz reyes   Libre Varonil 34 M
2 zeferino ortiz reyes   Libre Varonil 29 M
3 juan abeth yepez gonzalez   Libre Varonil 36 M
4 maria eloisa rico estevez   Libre Femenil 31 F
5 patricia rivera martinez   Libre Femenil 37 F
6 eloy gonzalez morales social runners  Veteranos A 42 M
7 moises albiza acero   Libre Varonil 24 M
8 santiago alvarez rivera   Libre Varonil 18 M
9 rene alvarez ortega   Veteranos A 49 M
20 gilberto gonzalez lemus celaya corre  Veteranos A 49 M
21 mario rodriguez corona   Veteranos A 47 M
22 luis octavio islas sanchez   Libre Varonil 18 M
23 luisa fernanda arteaga contreras   Libre Femenil 17 F
24 reyna erika lopez perez   Libre Femenil 36 F
25 marcelino martinez vargas   Veteranos B 55 M
26 carlos torres delgado   Libre Varonil 17 M
27 jorge moncada torres   Libre Varonil 32 M
28 ricardo vera soto ovejas negras  Veteranos A 41 M
29 alfredo gomez flores   Veteranos B 50 M
30 sanjuana ortega calero   Libre Femenil 37 F
31 yadira garcia salas   Libre Femenil 38 F
32 mayra caracheo   Libre Femenil 50 F
33 francisco javier centeno tepozotlan celaya corre  Libre Varonil 27 M
34 martin rodriguez martinez   Libre Varonil 29 M
35 alejandro nava vazquez   Veteranos A 43 M
36 liliana martinez gagnebet bachoco team  Libre Femenil 45 F
37 jose luis olivares sanchez bachoco team  Veteranos A 49 M
38 roberto osornio rufino hurones  Veteranos B 51 M
39 roberto jimenez tellez hurones  Veteranos A 45 M
40 martin avila sanchez painaris  Veteranos A 41 M
41 eloy maya perez   Veteranos A 40 M
42 cesar hernandez lopez   Veteranos A 45 M
43 cecilio torrecillas luna villagran  Veteranos A 48 M
44 miguel angel gasca gasca   Veteranos B 58 M
45 jose melecio gonzalez   Veteranos B 53 M
46 sergio llanos hernandez   Veteranos A 43 M
47 javier nuñez perez   Veteranos A 42 M
48 facundo paredes   Veteranos B 52 M
49 israel acosta garcia beta runners  Libre Varonil 35 M
50 david guerrero arellano   Veteranos B 53 M
51 sergio guzman gallardo   Veteranos B 52 M
52 jose felix patiño mendoza   Veteranos A 43 M
53 martin puentes social runners  Veteranos B 54 M
54 jose alberto amador martinez ovejas negras  Libre Varonil 34 M
55 cesar pavon perez celaya corre  Libre Varonil 35 M
56 maribel villalon garcia   Libre Femenil 32 F
57 martin elizalde dominguez   Libre Varonil 36 M
58 rocio vazquez tavares celaya corre  Libre Femenil 27 F
59 gema del rocio guerra chavira celaya corre  Libre Femenil 34 F
60 araceli mejia gomez celaya corre  Libre Femenil 49 F
61 jose eduardo olalde garcia   Libre Varonil 21 M
62 francisco javier mujica martinez ovejas negras  Libre Varonil 26 M
63 angel ivan mancera   Libre Varonil 35 M
64 pablo de anda quintero dolores hidalgo  Veteranos B 59 M
65 romaldo de anda quintero dolores hidalgo  Veteranos B 57 M
66 rogelio de anda quintero dolores hidalgo  Veteranos A 47 M
67 Raul de anda quintero dolores hidalgo  Veteranos A 49 M
68 carolina vazquez guzman celaya corre  Libre Femenil 33 F
69 aldo hernandez diaz bachoco runners  Veteranos A 46 M
70 vicente melendez fuentes   Veteranos B 68 M
71 angela garcia subias   Libre Femenil 53 F
72 ricardo martinez hernandez celaya corre  Libre Varonil 34 M
73 rodrigo gonzalez pedraza   Libre Varonil 24 M
74 jorge mancera renteria   Veteranos A 44 M
75 gabriel vega salazar rigos team  Veteranos A 48 M
76 diego martinez martinez rigos team  Libre Varonil 30 F
77 arturo almanza galvan   Veteranos B 51 M
78 juliana yaretzi ramirez celaya corre  Libre Femenil 9 F
79 luis enrique ramirez muñiz celaya corre  Libre Varonil 37 M
80 gloria estrada hernandez celaya corre  Libre Femenil 35 F
81 juan sanchez almaraz   Veteranos A 66 M
82 miriam guadalupe hernandez olvera social runners  Libre Femenil 37 F
83 israel dongu muñoz   Veteranos A 43 M
84 gustavo guerrero arellano   Veteranos A 46 M
85 raul guerrero arellano   Veteranos A 43 M
86 jessica maria ramirez villa social runners  Libre Femenil 38 F
87 samuel zarate vazquez   Veteranos B 62 M
88 rafael guerrero arellano   Libre Varonil 38 M
89 manuel camacho paloblanco   Veteranos B 53 M
90 miguel angel flores garcia   Veteranos B 53 M
91 sonia laguna lopez   Libre Femenil 24 F
92 ezekiel kiplagat   Veteranos A 40 M
93 ignacio vazquez vargas   Veteranos B 51 M