1 |
jose biscaia
Individual |
30 km
|
Seniores M |
|
35 |
M |
|
2 |
Luis Boal
Dublin O Seven |
30 km
|
Seniores M |
|
39 |
M |
|
4 |
Rui Pavia
Associação Vale Grande |
30 km
|
Seniores M |
|
33 |
M |
|
5 |
Carlos Guerra
Associação Vale Grande |
30 km
|
M 45 |
|
49 |
M |
|
6 |
MARIO SILVA
TAU RUNNERS |
30 km
|
M 55 |
|
56 |
M |
|
7 |
Rui Miguel Pereira
Dublin O’ Seven |
30 km
|
M 40 |
|
41 |
M |
|
8 |
José Romana
Individual |
30 km
|
Seniores M |
|
39 |
M |
|
10 |
João Perneco
Individual |
30 km
|
M 40 |
|
42 |
M |
|
11 |
Luis Santos Santos
Individual |
30 km
|
M 55 |
|
56 |
M |
|
12 |
Paulo Serranito
Individual |
30 km
|
M 50 |
|
54 |
M |
|
13 |
Jorge Sousa
Individual |
30 km
|
M 45 |
|
45 |
M |
|
14 |
Paulo Frade
Sabores do Paço / Zatopeques |
30 km
|
M 50 |
|
51 |
M |
|
15 |
Francisco Carvalho
CMM - Escaravelhos Team |
30 km
|
Seniores M |
|
32 |
M |
|
16 |
Richard Amorim
Olímpico Vianense Trail |
30 km
|
Seniores M |
|
39 |
M |
|
17 |
Douglas Fry
Clube Desportivo de Mafra |
30 km
|
M 60 |
|
62 |
M |
|
18 |
Hugo Palma
Tailwind Nutrition |
30 km
|
M 40 |
|
41 |
M |
|
19 |
Ricardo Louro
ADRC Mata de Benfica |
30 km
|
M 45 |
|
47 |
M |
|
21 |
Ricardo Pires
Serviços Sociais Montepio Geral |
30 km
|
Seniores M |
|
28 |
M |
|
22 |
Rodolfo Rapaz
Individual |
30 km
|
M 45 |
|
48 |
M |
|
23 |
Tiago Van Zeller
Individual |
30 km
|
M 40 |
|
40 |
M |
|
24 |
Sandro Silva
Individual |
30 km
|
M 40 |
|
41 |
M |
|
25 |
Rui Cunha
Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta |
30 km
|
M 50 |
|
53 |
M |
|
26 |
João Balsinha
GO!Runners \ Outpro Store |
30 km
|
M 45 |
|
49 |
M |
|
27 |
Rui Carvalho
Individual |
30 km
|
M 50 |
|
50 |
M |
|
28 |
miguel bertolo
sabores do paco zatopeques |
30 km
|
Seniores M |
|
38 |
M |
|
29 |
Nelson Bertolo
sabores do paco zatopeques |
30 km
|
M 45 |
|
45 |
M |
|
30 |
Ricardo Dengue Dengue
Individual |
30 km
|
M 40 |
|
41 |
M |
|
31 |
Carlos Costa
TRAILLERS |
30 km
|
M 50 |
|
53 |
M |
|
32 |
Francisco Madeira
Pickle films |
30 km
|
M 55 |
|
57 |
M |
|
33 |
Carlos Silva
Fortíssimos Running Team |
30 km
|
Seniores M |
|
33 |
M |
|
34 |
João Ricardo Figueiredo
Individual |
30 km
|
Seniores M |
|
35 |
M |
|
36 |
Luís Soares
Clube OGMA |
30 km
|
M 50 |
|
53 |
M |
|
37 |
José Costa Alves
Individual |
30 km
|
M 50 |
|
50 |
M |
|
38 |
Vitor Pereira
ÁGUEDA ACTION CLUB - ACTIB |
30 km
|
Seniores M |
|
37 |
M |
|
39 |
David Gonçalves
Corre Misto |
30 km
|
M 40 |
|
44 |
M |
|
40 |
Antonio Madeira
Pickle films |
30 km
|
M 60 |
|
64 |
M |
|
41 |
Nuno Pintão
Individual |
30 km
|
M 45 |
|
49 |
M |
|
42 |
Nuno Gameiro
Saúde ao Quadrado |
30 km
|
Seniores M |
|
35 |
M |
|
43 |
Pedro Raposo
Clube Millennium bcp |
30 km
|
M 40 |
|
41 |
M |
|
44 |
Luis Madeira
SS CGD |
30 km
|
M 45 |
|
48 |
M |
|
47 |
Nelson Adão
Individual |
30 km
|
Seniores M |
|
37 |
M |
|
48 |
Henrique Madeira
Pickle films |
30 km
|
Seniores M |
|
35 |
M |
|
49 |
J Freire
Individual |
30 km
|
M 40 |
|
41 |
M |
|
50 |
Nuno Andrade
Clube Futebol de Sassoeiros |
30 km
|
M 45 |
|
47 |
M |
|
51 |
MIGUEL SANTOS
Clube Futebol de Sassoeiros |
30 km
|
M 40 |
|
42 |
M |
|
54 |
Paulo Ferreira
Clube Futebol de Sassoeiros |
30 km
|
M 45 |
|
46 |
M |
|
55 |
Fábio Ferreira
DirtRunners |
30 km
|
Seniores M |
|
33 |
M |
|
56 |
Carlos Pascoal
Individual |
30 km
|
M 55 |
|
55 |
M |
|
58 |
José Finuras
MultiRunners |
30 km
|
M 45 |
|
49 |
M |
|
59 |
Carlos Valério
Individual |
30 km
|
M 50 |
|
54 |
M |
|
60 |
Filipe Paulino
Associação Vale Grande |
30 km
|
Seniores M |
|
31 |
M |
|
61 |
Pedro Cruz
Individual |
30 km
|
M 40 |
|
43 |
M |
|
62 |
BRUNO PEREIRA
Individual |
30 km
|
M 40 |
|
44 |
M |
|
63 |
Pedro Vitorino
Individual |
30 km
|
M 40 |
|
43 |
M |
|
65 |
Vitor Santos
CAPenafirme |
30 km
|
M 40 |
|
43 |
M |
|
66 |
João Pereira
MultiRunners |
30 km
|
M 50 |
|
51 |
M |
|
68 |
Nuno Dias
Fortíssimos Running Team |
30 km
|
Seniores M |
|
32 |
M |
|
69 |
JOAQUIM BEXIGA
Clube OGMA |
30 km
|
M 50 |
|
51 |
M |
|
72 |
Tiago Realista
Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra |
30 km
|
M 45 |
|
47 |
M |
|
73 |
António Grilo
Kaninos Runners |
30 km
|
M 55 |
|
55 |
M |
|
74 |
João Silva
Team 420Ramuf |
30 km
|
Seniores M |
|
34 |
M |
|
75 |
António Pereira Gonçalves
O Mundo da Corrida |
30 km
|
M 55 |
|
58 |
M |
|
78 |
Rui Martins
Associacao Vale Grande |
30 km
|
Seniores M |
|
33 |
M |
|
79 |
oscar oliveira
sabores do paço/zatopeques |
30 km
|
M 50 |
|
54 |
M |
|
82 |
Leonardo Loureiro
Caracóis de Pedra |
30 km
|
M 40 |
|
40 |
M |
|
83 |
Pedro Prates
Individual |
30 km
|
M 45 |
|
46 |
M |
|
85 |
Nuno Moleiro
Bruno Sempre |
30 km
|
M 40 |
|
41 |
M |
|