225 |
Luke Neenan
Nickel Plate Nordic |
10.0 km
|
JB |
|
12:54:30 |
226 |
Tim Musselman Bell
Telemark Nordic |
10.0 km
|
OM |
|
12:54:45 |
227 |
Benjamin Brouwers-Geertz
Nickel Plate Nordic |
10.0 km
|
JB |
|
12:55:00 |
228 |
Ethan Algra
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
10.0 km
|
JB |
|
12:55:15 |
229 |
Francis Stanley
Telemark Nordic Special Olympics |
10.0 km
|
OM |
|
12:55:30 |
230 |
Emmanuel Bussani
Strathcona Nordic |
10.0 km
|
JB |
|
12:55:45 |
231 |
Colton Blaney
Telemark Nordic |
10.0 km
|
JB |
|
12:56:00 |
232 |
Aidan Hepburn
Larch Hills Nordic |
10.0 km
|
JM |
|
12:56:15 |
233 |
Taschi Klaschka
Downtown Nordic |
10.0 km
|
JB |
|
12:56:30 |
234 |
Stephen Moore
Larch Hills Nordic |
10.0 km
|
JB |
|
12:56:45 |
235 |
Reese Critchlow
Hollyburn Ski Club |
10.0 km
|
JB |
|
12:57:00 |
236 |
Japheth Bucher
Larch Hills Nordic |
10.0 km
|
JB |
|
12:57:15 |
237 |
Connor Hobbs
Telemark Nordic |
10.0 km
|
JB |
|
12:57:30 |
238 |
Calvin Hepburn
Larch Hills Nordic |
10.0 km
|
JB |
|
12:57:45 |
239 |
Erik Brosch
Revelstoke Nordic |
10.0 km
|
JB |
|
12:58:00 |
240 |
Grayson McKinnon
Telemark Nordic |
10.0 km
|
JB |
|
12:58:15 |
241 |
Ben Van Bergeyk
Larch Hills Nordic |
10.0 km
|
JB |
|
12:58:30 |
242 |
Tristan Lee
Telemark Nordic |
10.0 km
|
JB |
|
12:58:45 |
243 |
Gabe Gledhill
Strathcona Nordic |
10.0 km
|
JB |
|
12:59:00 |
244 |
Ian Oliphant
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
10.0 km
|
JB |
|
12:59:15 |
245 |
Greg Kilroy
Telemark Nordic |
10.0 km
|
OM |
|
12:59:30 |
246 |
David Walker
Telemark Nordic |
10.0 km
|
OM |
|
12:59:45 |
247 |
Cole Turner
Telemark Nordic |
10.0 km
|
JB |
|
13:00:00 |
248 |
Gareth Williams
Telemark Nordic |
10.0 km
|
OM |
|
13:00:15 |
249 |
Tallon Noble
Strathcona Nordic |
10.0 km
|
JM |
|
13:00:30 |
250 |
Ian Williams
Telemark Nordic |
10.0 km
|
JM |
|
13:00:45 |
251 |
Alexander Corbett
Larch Hills Nordic |
10.0 km
|
OM |
|
13:01:00 |
252 |
Fred Albrechtson
Nickel Plate Nordic |
10.0 km
|
JB |
|
13:01:15 |
253 |
Jeremy Ayotte
Larch Hills Nordic |
10.0 km
|
MM |
|
13:01:30 |
254 |
Rory Luxmoore
Revelstoke Nordic |
10.0 km
|
MM |
|
13:01:45 |
255 |
Alan Corbett
Larch Hills Nordic |
10.0 km
|
MM |
|
13:02:00 |
256 |
Jeff Orchard
Larch Hills Nordic |
10.0 km
|
MM |
|
13:02:15 |
257 |
Wallace Huston
Overlander Ski Club |
10.0 km
|
MM |
|
13:02:30 |
258 |
Jeff Clarke
Kongsberger |
10.0 km
|
MM |
|
13:02:45 |
259 |
Tom Hansen
Larch Hills Nordic |
10.0 km
|
MM |
|
13:03:00 |
260 |
Hawks Rosen
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
10.0 km
|
MM |
|
13:03:15 |
261 |
Gerry Breneman
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
10.0 km
|
MM |
|
13:03:30 |
262 |
Mike Kozak
Revelstoke Nordic |
10.0 km
|
MM |
|
13:03:45 |
263 |
Damian Pighin
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
10.0 km
|
MM |
|
13:04:00 |
264 |
Kim Poole
Nelson Nordic |
10.0 km
|
MM |
|
13:04:15 |
265 |
John Wilkie
Nickel Plate Nordic |
10.0 km
|
MM |
|
13:04:30 |
266 |
Alex Achtem
Nickel Plate Nordic |
10.0 km
|
MM |
|
13:04:45 |
267 |
George Edney
Black Jack |
10.0 km
|
MM |
|
13:05:00 |
268 |
Marcus Boyle
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
10.0 km
|
MM |
|
13:05:15 |
269 |
Simon Pulfrey
Hollyburn Ski Club |
10.0 km
|
MM |
|
13:05:30 |
270 |
Glen Stiven
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
10.0 km
|
MM |
|
13:05:45 |
271 |
Jared Breneman
Nickel Plate Nordic |
10.0 km
|
MM |
|
13:06:00 |
272 |
Greg Goodwin
Hollyburn Ski Club |
10.0 km
|
MM |
|
13:06:15 |
273 |
Angus Woodman
Revelstoke Nordic |
10.0 km
|
MM |
|
13:06:30 |
274 |
Kevin Oconnor
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
10.0 km
|
MM |
|
13:06:45 |
275 |
Corey Bird
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
10.0 km
|
MM |
|
13:07:00 |
276 |
George Borchert
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
10.0 km
|
MM |
|
13:07:15 |
277 |
Paul Hardy
Sovereign Lake Nordic |
10.0 km
|
MM |
|
13:07:30 |
278 |
Edward Lawson
Hollyburn Ski Club |
10.0 km
|
MM |
|
13:07:45 |