Col de Porte 2019 U17 Dames b

Saturday, January 5, 2019 13:45 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - biathlon
Location: Paris, France
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 64
Updated: Friday, January 4, 2019 23:17 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Col de Porte 2019 U17 Dames b

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Start time
1 SERRETTE LISA U17 +0:20
2 PENDRY SHAWNA U17 +0:40
3 TRIBOULOT JEANNE U17 +1:00
4 JEANGEORGES ANAIS U17 +1:20
5 CAT LENA U17 +1:40
6 PELLEGRINI LILLY U17 +2:00
7 LAUTH EVA U17 +2:20
8 SYLVESTRE BARON CLAIRE U17 +2:40
9 CHOUARD JULIETTE U17 +3:00
10 MORRAL FERANDIS MARIONA U17 +3:20
11 BARON FIONA U17 +3:40
12 TAFFIN NINA U17 +4:00
13 MICHELON OCEANE U17 +4:20
14 MOUGIN THEA U17 +4:40
15 ROCHE LUDMILLA U17 +5:00
16 LEBAY CAROLINE U17 +5:20
17 BENED CHLOE U17 +5:40
18 CLOETENS MAYA U17 +6:00
19 BAVEREL LOANE U17 +6:20
20 PELLEGRINI AUGUSTINE U17 +6:40
21 JEANNIER LEONIE U17 +7:00
22 GREAU ALIZEE U17 +7:20
23 BLANC ANNA U17 +7:40
24 DUPONT CHLOE U17 +8:00
25 LAMBERT TALIA U17 +8:20
26 BESSON LEONIE U17 +8:40
27 GRUNEWALD ELEONORE U17 +9:00
28 RICHARD JEANNE U17 +9:20
29 MARCINIAK JULIE U17 +9:40
30 PATUREL DORINE U17 +10:00
31 GILBERT JEANSELME LOLA U17 +10:20
32 GROSSET BOURBANGE LINA U17 +10:40
33 BERTRAND FANY U17 +11:00
34 CROS JEANNE U17 +11:20
35 ELOY LILOU U17 +11:40
36 BONY VIOLETTE U17 +12:00
37 SIBERCHICOT LISA U17 +12:20
38 CHARVOLIN CANDICE U17 +12:40
39 ARDIET ELEONORE U17 +13:00
40 GERARD GESLIN MAILYS U17 +13:20
41 CROCOMBETTE ELISE U17 +13:40
42 BROUTIER AMELIE U17 +14:00
43 CHAUSSIN THYLANE U17 +14:20
44 VALETTE LAURE U17 +14:40
45 MACHUT PAULINE U17 +15:00
46 GELDHOF LAURANNE U17 +15:20
47 MAURY LISON U17 +15:40
48 LEGENDRE TYFAINE U17 +16:00
49 MILLET SOLENE U17 +16:20
50 FERRER EVA LUNA U17 +16:40
51 BEAUDOING ZOE U17 +17:00
52 BESSIERE ELISE U17 +17:20
53 COURVOISIER LEA U17 +17:40
54 GRAILLOT BUNING HANNA U17 +18:00
55 BESANCON ALICE U17 +18:20
56 RAOULT ZOE U17 +18:40
57 LANCHAIS MANON U17 +19:00
58 CAVORET LILOU U17 +19:20
59 SPINDLER CLARA U17 +19:40
60 SAMSON EMMA U17 +20:00
61 ANDREANI LUCILE U17 +20:20
62 VIGNEAU LUCIE U17 +20:40
63 COURTIEU MARGOT U17 +21:00
64 MAUGAIN FLAVIE U17 +21:20