1 |
Carl Edwards
|
10k
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jasmine Edwards
|
10k
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kerry Lunn
Meon Valley Runners |
10k
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hattie Locke
Baffins Fitclub |
10k
|
|
|
|
5 |
Shelley Locke
Baffins Fitclub |
10k
|
|
|
|
6 |
Verity Howard
Meon Valley Runners |
10k
|
|
|
|
7 |
Ashley Howard
Meon Valley Runners |
10k
|
|
|
|
8 |
Kelly Cole
|
10k
|
|
|
|
9 |
Adrian Martin
Meon Valley Runners |
10k
|
|
|
|
10 |
Kate Gordon
|
10k
|
|
|
|
11 |
Andy Earl
Meon Valley Runners |
10k
|
|
|
|
12 |
Mark Vincent
Bootcamp UK Waterlooville |
10k
|
|
|
|
13 |
Georgina Leech
|
10k
|
|
|
|
14 |
Anna Jarvis
Meon Valley Runners |
10k
|
|
|
|
15 |
Bina Wilson
|
10k
|
|
|
|
16 |
Cassandra Simpson
|
10k
|
|
|
|
17 |
Sam Radford
Solent running sisters |
10k
|
|
|
|
18 |
Louise Saunders
|
10k
|
|
|
|
19 |
Aaron Kingston
Hammertime AC |
10k
|
|
|
|
20 |
Sophie Peacock
Hammertime AC |
10k
|
|
|
|
21 |
Sue King
|
10k
|
|
|
|
22 |
Moira Fisher
Run Mummy Run |
10k
|
|
|
|
23 |
Ellis Meades-Woolley
Meon Valley Runners |
10k
|
|
|
|
24 |
Jeff Rigby
Bootcamp UK Waterlooville |
10k
|
|
|
|
25 |
Laura Rigby
|
10k
|
|
|
|
26 |
Julia Cole
|
10k
|
|
|
|
27 |
Peter Rickman
Canicross New Forest |
10k
|
|
|
|
28 |
Alex Taylor
|
10k
|
|
|
|
29 |
James Blackburn
|
10k
|
|
|
|
30 |
Jeff Scarle
|
10k
|
|
|
|
31 |
Jo Rolfe
Solent running sisters |
10k
|
|
|
|
32 |
Patrick Harker
|
10k
|
|
|
|
33 |
Vanessa Kellie
|
10k
|
|
|
|
34 |
Francis Pakes
|
10k
|
|
|
|
35 |
Richard Peskett
|
10k
|
|
|
|
36 |
STEVE HARKER
|
10k
|
|
|
|
37 |
Ela Stachow
Royal Navy Triathlon |
10k
|
|
|
|
38 |
Paula Marriott
|
10k
|
|
|
|
39 |
Tayler Willson
|
10k
|
|
|
|
40 |
Daniel Bogard
|
10k
|
|
|
|
41 |
Claire Ruiz
|
10k
|
|
|
|
42 |
Rich Harris
Baffins Fitclub |
10k
|
|
|
|
43 |
Sue Simmonds
Solent running sisters |
10k
|
|
|
|
44 |
Lauren Bellamy
|
10k
|
|
|
|
45 |
Chris James
Emsworth Joggers |
10k
|
|
|
|
46 |
Nigel Golding
Bootcamp UK Waterlooville |
10k
|
|
|
|
47 |
Helen Morant
|
10k
|
|
|
|
48 |
Louis Poore
|
10k
|
|
|
|
49 |
Patrick Cooper
lordshill road runners |
10k
|
|
|
|
50 |
Kelly Cole
Baffins Fitclub |
10k
|
|
|
|
51 |
Luke Thompson
|
10k
|
|
|
|
52 |
Chris Coyle
|
10k
|
|
|
|
53 |
Andy Edwards
|
10k
|
|
|
|
54 |
Steve Webster
|
10k
|
|
|
|
55 |
Victoria Dunn
|
10k
|
|
|
|
56 |
Harry Gardner
|
10k
|
|
|
|
57 |
Steve Hawker
Meon Valley Runners |
10k
|
|
|
|
58 |
Carol Horchuck
Canicross New Forest |
10k
|
|
|
|
59 |
Bob Knott
|
10k
|
|
|
|
60 |
Mike Counsell
|
10k
|
|
|
|
61 |
Keith Elshaw
Canicross New Forest |
10k
|
|
|
|
62 |
Jennifer Desmoulins
Canicross New Forest |
10k
|
|
|
|
63 |
Leighton Jones
Petersfield Triathlon Club |
10k
|
|
|
|
64 |
Katie Cox-Hockey
Meon Valley Runners |
10k
|
|
|
|
65 |
Kevin White
|
10k
|
|
|
|
66 |
Nikki White
|
10k
|
|
|
|
67 |
Mark Brooks
Fareham Crusaders |
10k
|
|
|
|
68 |
Nikki Black
|
10k
|
|
|
|
69 |
Gavin Brett
Portsmouth Outdoor Fitness |
10k
|
|
|
|
70 |
Sarah Christie
|
10k
|
|
|
|
71 |
Vicky Hayes
Meon Valley Runners |
10k
|
|
|
|
72 |
Tony Ryan
Meon Valley Runners |
10k
|
|
|
|