PM Riders

Sunday, January 6, 2019 12:00 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Motor sports - dirt bike
Location: Glynneath, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 110
Updated: Friday, January 4, 2019 20:10 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Outdoor Welsh Events
Race website: http://valleysxtreme.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
1 David KIP Herring Holeshot Motocross 
2 Gary Jenkins  
3 Josh Bailey Edge offroad 
4 Jack Barwick Desert Rose Racing 
5 Andrew Buxton Buxton Enduro 
6 Jack Berry Sudbury mcc 
7 Richard Baxter  
8 Tommy Bridewell OB46 
9 James Brown RetroTrials/SCMCC 
10 James Brown RetroTrials/SCMCC 
11 Chris Brown Raw enduro 
12 Daryl Burgess  
13 Paul Bolton  
14 Grant Churchward Welsh mountain muppets 
15 Damien Close Close 
16 Tom Collett  
17 Stephen Cooper Stephen D Cooper and Sons ltd. 
18 ROBERT CRAYSTON BAYDALE D3 RACING KTM 
19 Kieran Davies mongo 
20 Joe Deakin Edge offroad 
21 Daniel Dicker  
22 Jonny Walker  
23 George Eustace Sudbury mcc 
24 Rhys Faulkner RHYS FAULKNER 
25 John Foley  
26 Ian Fortune  
27 Tom Frayne mongo 
28 Charlie Frost  
29 Lewis Gigg  
30 Ben Goll Easyplumb 
31 Christopher Green  
32 Sam Grodno Holeshot Motocross 
33 Keelan Hancock St Blazey mx 
34 Toby Harper  
35 Scott Ahern Scott Ahern 
36 James Hillier YourMotoBike.co.uk 
37 Jason Hirst  
38 James Jackson  
39 Paul Jefferson Jefferson electrical services 
40 James John Jimbo 
41 Guy Krumins  
42 Olly Lawer Team lasermaster 
43 Gareth Leonard  
44 Richard Lewis  
45 Vincent Lienard FACTORY K (valenciennes) 
46 JASON MACBETH MRS SHERCO 
47 Ian Martin  
48 Glyn Mcguire Cf3 
49 Anthony Milliar  
50 Jake Oakley Jake Oakley 
51 Liam Chunk Owens Chunks army 
52 Will Packer JWP Moulds 
53 Toni Pampel HET-Reinsdorf e.V. 
54 John Parker Wild West ‘ard Enduro Club 
55 Ian Parker  
56 Liam Phillips Phillips & Son Roofing Garden City G 
57 Dean Reid  
58 Jono Richardson  
59 John Robb Team Army RLC 
60 Leighton Roberts  
61 Denver Rollings  
62 Stevie Roper Sudbury mcc 
63 Jake Roper Sudbury mcc 
64 Phil Roper Sudbury mcc 
65 Craig Roper  
66 Dave Rule  
67 Rob Rule  
68 Sheldon S Seal SJS Services AJ.Willcock 
69 Suff Sella  
70 Ricard Sentis Almcaellas  
71 Will Shepherd  
72 Liam Skelton St Blazey mx 
73 Lewis Slaney Privateer 
74 Jack Spencer Beta uk 
75 Andrew Sterling 2nd time lucky 
76 Jonathan Williams mongo 
77 Danny Thomas  
78 Craig Thompson Craig Thompson Yorkshire 
79 Matthew Thompson  
80 Barney Thurgood Surrey skip bags 
81 Lennie Tidd WOODSIDE 
82 Gary Vines  
83 Andy Vowles  
84 Llew Dolan  
85 Kyle Walton  
86 Joe Westgarth  
87 Will Westgarth  
88 Paul Westgarth  
89 Tony Williams  
90 Jamie Williams  
91 Chris Windle Windle 
92 Sam Winterburn Eurotek KTM 
93 Mark Woodfine  
94 Matt Wootten Team Woodside 
95 Ben Wynn-Jones Ben 
96 Jason Pearce Tricks in the Sticks 
97 Mathias Salin  
98 Kalem Hicks Team Army RLC 
99 Stu Mack Team Army RLC 
100 Paul Taylor  
101 Spare Rider  
102 Spare Rider  
103 Spare Rider  
104 Spare Rider  
105 Spare Rider  
106 Spare Rider  
107 Spare Rider  
108 Spare Rider  
109 Spare Rider  
110 Spare Rider